27/01/2023
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Adams Pereyra Olga Zulema Baja California Circ. 1
2 Alavez Ruiz Aleida Ciudad de México Dtto. 19
3 Alfaro Morales Maria Isabel Hidalgo Dtto. 4
4 Almazán Burgos Karla Yuritzi México Dtto. 38
5 Almazán Muñoz Odette Nayeri Puebla Dtto. 8
6 Alvarado Murguía Rosa Maria Veracruz Circ. 3
7 Ambrocio Gachuz José Guadalupe Morelos Dtto. 5
8 Andazola Gómez Socorro Irma Baja California Dtto. 4
9 Antonio Altamirano Carol Oaxaca Dtto. 5
10 Arellano Reyes Martha Nabetse Sinaloa Circ. 1
11 Armendáriz Guerra Carmen Patricia Chiapas Circ. 3
12 Arreola Martinez Martha Alicia Durango Dtto. 3
13 Ascencio Ortega Reyna Celeste Michoacán Circ. 5
14 Atanacio Luna Raymundo Puebla Dtto. 7
15 Avila Flores Claudia Selene Ciudad de México Circ. 4
16 Ayala Leyva Ana Elizabeth Sinaloa Dtto. 2
17 Aysa Damas Carlos Miguel Campeche Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguado Romero Paulina Querétaro Circ. 2
2 Aguilar Coronado Marco Humberto Puebla Dtto. 10
3 Alcántar Ortega Salvador Chihuahua Dtto. 5
4 Almaraz Smer Oscar de Jesús Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
5 Almendariz Puppo Marco Antonio Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
6 Álvarez Hernández Daniela Soraya Chihuahua Dtto. 4
7 Aranda Orozco Ana Teresa Puebla Dtto. 9
8 Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio Guanajuato Dtto. 8
9 Azar Figueroa Anuar Roberto México Circ. 5
10 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abramo Masso Yerico Coahuila Dtto. 4
2 Aceves García Norma Angélica Hidalgo Circ. 5
3 Acosta Peña Brasil Alberto México Circ. 5
4 Aguilar Castillo Ricardo México Circ. 5
5 Aguilar Cifuentes Yeimi Yazmín Chiapas Dtto. 5
6 Aguirre Maldonado Ma. De Jesús Nuevo León Dtto. 8
7 Alcalá Ruiz Blanca Maria del Socorro Puebla Circ. 4
8 Alcantara Rojas Maria Guadalupe Ciudad de México Circ. 4
9 Amezcua González Cristina Coahuila Dtto. 3
10 Angulo Briceño Pablo Guillermo Campeche Circ. 3
11 Arcos Velázquez Montserrat Alicia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
12 Armentía López Pedro Campeche Circ. 3
13 Ayala Villalobos Karla Ciudad de México Dtto. 5
14 Azuara Yarzábal Frinné San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar Piña Kevin Angelo San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
2 Alcalá Izguerra María José Querétaro Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar Gil Lilia Chihuahua Dtto. 3
2 Aguilar López José Alejandro Tlaxcala Dtto. 1
3 Alcántara Martínez Leobardo Sinaloa Dtto. 1
4 Anaya Gutiérrez Alberto Nuevo León Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Álvarez Máynez Jorge Jalisco Circ. 1
2 Álvarez Solis Maria Asención Jalisco Dtto. 12
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos