27/01/2023
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguado Romero Paulina Querétaro Circ. 2
2 Aguilar Coronado Marco Humberto Puebla Dtto. 10
3 Alcántar Ortega Salvador Chihuahua Dtto. 5
4 Almaraz Smer Oscar de Jesús Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
5 Almendariz Puppo Marco Antonio Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
6 Álvarez Hernández Daniela Soraya Chihuahua Dtto. 4
7 Aranda Orozco Ana Teresa Puebla Dtto. 9
8 Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio Guanajuato Dtto. 8
9 Azar Figueroa Anuar Roberto México Circ. 5
10 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
11 Báez Guerrero José Luis Querétaro Circ. 2
12 Balderas Hernández Itzel Josefina Guanajuato Dtto. 15
13 Balderas Trejo Ana María México Dtto. 14
14 Beauregard Martínez Carolina Puebla Dtto. 11
15 Becerra Moreno Monica Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
16 Bolio Pinelo Kathia Maria Yucatán Circ. 3
17 Campuzano González Gina Gerardina Durango Dtto. 4
18 Castell de Oro Palacios María Teresa México Dtto. 34
19 Castillo Olivares Héctor Israel Nuevo León Dtto. 1
20 Castrellón Garza Francisco Javier Durango Dtto. 1
21 Chalé Cauich Sergio Enrrique Yucatán Dtto. 1
22 Cifuentes Negrete Román Guanajuato Circ. 2
23 Compeán Fernández Eliseo Chihuahua Circ. 1
24 Contreras Duarte Laura Patricia Chihuahua Dtto. 6
25 Cordero González Wendy Maricela Nuevo León Dtto. 3
26 Creel Miranda Santiago Ciudad de México Circ. 4
27 Díaz Villalón Erika de los Ángeles Querétaro Dtto. 5
28 Escudero Fabre María del Carmen Veracruz Circ. 3
29 Espadas Galván Jorge Arturo Guanajuato Dtto. 11
30 Esquivel Arrona Ana Maria Guanajuato Dtto. 6
31 Felipe Torres Joanna Alejandra México Dtto. 7
32 Galarza Castro Yesenia Guerrero Circ. 4
33 Gamboa Torales María Josefina Veracruz Dtto. 12
34 García García José Antonio México Dtto. 18
35 García Velasco Anabey Michoacán Circ. 5
36 Garza Treviño Pedro Nuevo León Dtto. 11
37 Godínez del Rio Enrique Michoacán Dtto. 5
38 Gómez Cárdenas Annia Sarahí Nuevo León Dtto. 6
39 Gómez del Campo Gurza Mariana Ciudad de México Circ. 4
40 González Alonso Carmen Rocío Chihuahua Dtto. 8
41 González Azcárraga Rosa María Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
42 González Cruz Karla Verónica Veracruz Circ. 3
43 González Márquez Karen Michel Guanajuato Dtto. 7
44 González Urrutia Wendy Ciudad de México Dtto. 3
45 González Zepeda Javier México Dtto. 40
46 Gutiérrez Valdez María de los Angeles Chihuahua Dtto. 9
47 Gutiérrez Valtierra Diana Estefania Guanajuato Circ. 2
48 Huerta Ling Guillermo Octavio Ciudad de México Circ. 4
49 Huerta Villegas Genoveva Puebla Circ. 4
50 Inzunza Armas Jorge Ernesto México Circ. 5
51 Jiménez Angulo Julia Licet Colima Circ. 5
52 Juárez Navarrete Berenice Michoacán Dtto. 6
53 Lara Carreón Diana María Teresa Ciudad de México Dtto. 6
54 Lixa Abimerhi José Elías Yucatán Circ. 3
55 López Sosa Mariela Tamaulipas Circ. 2
56 Loyola Vera Ignacio Querétaro Dtto. 3
57 Luna Ayala Noemi Berenice Zacatecas Circ. 2
58 Macías Olvera Felipe Fernando Querétaro Dtto. 4
59 Macías Zambrano Gustavo Jalisco Dtto. 1
60 Madrazo Limón Carlos México Dtto. 15
61 Mancillas Cabrera Mariana Nuevo León Circ. 2
62 Mandujano Tinajero Esther Guanajuato Dtto. 14
63 Martínez López Paulo Gonzalo Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
64 Mata Atilano Noel Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
65 Mata Lozano Lizbeth Baja California Circ. 1
66 Maturino Manzanera Juan Carlos Durango Circ. 1
67 Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto Ciudad de México Dtto. 15
68 Monraz Ibarra Miguel Ángel Jalisco Circ. 1
69 Montes Estrada Berenice Guanajuato Dtto. 1
70 Morales Flores Jesús Fernando Sonora Circ. 1
71 Murillo Manríquez Sonia Baja California Sur Circ. 1
72 Núñez Cerón Sarai Guanajuato Dtto. 12
73 Núñez Meneses Ali Sayuri México Dtto. 6
74 Olvera Coronel Lilia Caritina Tlaxcala Circ. 4
75 Olvera Higuera Claudia Gabriela México Dtto. 24
76 Oranday Aguirre Nora Elva Coahuila Circ. 2
77 Pacheco Marrufo Rommel Aghmed Yucatán Dtto. 3
78 Patrón Laviada Cecilia Anunciación Yucatán Dtto. 4
79 Pérez Díaz Victor Manuel Nuevo León Circ. 2
80 Pérez-Jaén Zermeño María Elena Aguascalientes Circ. 2
81 Peña Flores Gerardo Tamaulipas Circ. 2
82 Quadri de La Torre Gabriel Ricardo Ciudad de México Dtto. 23
83 Quintana Martínez Carlos Humberto Michoacán Dtto. 10
84 Ramírez Barba Éctor Jaime Guanajuato Dtto. 5
85 Reza Gallegos Rocío Esmeralda Chihuahua Circ. 1
86 Riestra Piña Mario Gerardo Puebla Dtto. 12
87 Rivera Gutiérrez Riult Colima Dtto. 1
88 Rocha Acosta Sonia Querétaro Dtto. 1
89 Rodríguez Rivera Iván Arturo México Dtto. 22
90 Romero Herrera Jorge Ciudad de México Circ. 4
91 Romero Hicks Juan Carlos Guanajuato Dtto. 4
92 Romero Velázquez Krishna Karina México Dtto. 19
93 Romo Cuéllar Martha Estela Jalisco Dtto. 2
94 Rubio Fernández Paulina Jalisco Circ. 1
95 Salgado Almaguer Pedro Nuevo León Dtto. 4
96 Sánchez Velázquez Ana Laura Jalisco Dtto. 15
97 Sánchez Zepeda Rodrigo Michoacán Dtto. 4
98 Solórzano Gallego Marcia Querétaro Dtto. 2
99 Tejeda Cid Armando Michoacán Circ. 5
100 Téllez Hernández Héctor Saúl Ciudad de México Dtto. 24
101 Terrazas Baca Patricia Chihuahua Dtto. 7
102 Tinajero Robles Desiderio Jalisco Dtto. 3
103 Torreblanca Engell Santiago Ciudad de México Circ. 4
104 Torres Graciano Fernando Guanajuato Dtto. 3
105 Tovar Vargas José Salvador Guanajuato Dtto. 9
106 Triana Tena Jorge Ciudad de México Dtto. 17
107 Valenzuela Corral Roberto Aguascalientes Circ. 2
108 Valenzuela González Carlos Alberto Veracruz Circ. 3
109 Valenzuela Sánchez Ana Laura Ciudad de México Circ. 4
110 Varela Pinedo Miguel Ángel Zacatecas Dtto. 2
111 Verástegui Ostos Vicente Javier Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
112 Villarreal García Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 2
113 Zapata Meraz José Antonio San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
114 Zavala Gómez del Campo Margarita Ester Ciudad de México Dtto. 10
115 Zepeda Martínez Leticia México Circ. 5
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos