27/01/2023
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abramo Masso Yerico Coahuila Dtto. 4
2 Aceves García Norma Angélica Hidalgo Circ. 5
3 Acosta Peña Brasil Alberto México Circ. 5
4 Aguilar Castillo Ricardo México Circ. 5
5 Aguilar Cifuentes Yeimi Yazmín Chiapas Dtto. 5
6 Aguirre Maldonado Ma. De Jesús Nuevo León Dtto. 8
7 Alcalá Ruiz Blanca Maria del Socorro Puebla Circ. 4
8 Alcantara Rojas Maria Guadalupe Ciudad de México Circ. 4
9 Amezcua González Cristina Coahuila Dtto. 3
10 Angulo Briceño Pablo Guillermo Campeche Circ. 3
11 Arcos Velázquez Montserrat Alicia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
12 Armentía López Pedro Campeche Circ. 3
13 Ayala Villalobos Karla Ciudad de México Dtto. 5
14 Azuara Yarzábal Frinné San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
15 Barrera Fortoul Laura México Circ. 5
16 Barrón Perales Karina Marlen Nuevo León Dtto. 10
17 Bernal Bolnik Sue Ellen México Dtto. 41
18 Bueno Zertuche Jaime Coahuila Dtto. 7
19 Camarena Jáuregui María del Refugio Jalisco Dtto. 20
20 Campos Huirache Adriana Michoacán Dtto. 7
21 Cantú Ramírez Andrés Mauricio Nuevo León Dtto. 2
22 Cárdenas Monroy Oscar Gustavo México Dtto. 3
23 Carvajal Isunza Sofia Guanajuato Circ. 2
24 Casique Zárate Javier México Circ. 5
25 Castellanos Ramírez Alan México Dtto. 39
26 Cruz Mendoza Eufrosina Oaxaca Circ. 3
27 Dávila Ramírez Carolina Zacatecas Dtto. 4
28 Díaz Tejeda Nelida Ivonne Sabrina Nayarit Circ. 1
29 Espinoza Eguia Juan Francisco Nuevo León Dtto. 9
30 Fletes Araiza José Guadalupe Jalisco Dtto. 18
31 Fuentes Ávila Rodrigo Coahuila Circ. 2
32 Gamboa Miner Pablo Yucatán Circ. 3
33 Garza Ochoa José Luis Nuevo León Dtto. 12
34 Gómez Villanueva Augusto Ciudad de México Circ. 4
35 González Aguirre Mariano Durango Circ. 1
36 González Zirión Xavier Ciudad de México Dtto. 16
37 Guajardo Villarreal Ildefonso Nuevo León Circ. 2
38 Guerra Castillo Marcela Nuevo León Dtto. 5
39 Guerrero Esquivel Fuensanta Guadalupe Zacatecas Circ. 2
40 Gutiérrez Jardón José Antonio Coahuila Dtto. 5
41 Haro Ramírez Laura Lorena Jalisco Circ. 1
42 Hernández Deras Ismael Alfredo Durango Circ. 1
43 Hernández Pérez Johana Montcerrat Hidalgo Circ. 5
44 Hernández Zetina Hiram Chihuahua Circ. 1
45 Herrera Anzaldo Ana Lilia México Dtto. 27
46 Hinojosa Madrigal Jaqueline Yucatán Circ. 3
47 Iriarte Mercado Carlos México Circ. 5
48 Jaimes Albarrán Jazmín México Dtto. 36
49 Jiménez Aquino Lázaro Cuauhtémoc Puebla Circ. 4
50 López Castro Cynthia Iliana Ciudad de México Circ. 4
51 López García Roberto Carlos Michoacán Dtto. 8
52 Medina Ramírez Tereso Coahuila Circ. 2
53 Mendoza Bustamante Marco Antonio Hidalgo Circ. 5
54 Moreira Valdez Rubén Ignacio Coahuila Circ. 2
55 Moreno Cárdenas Rafael Alejandro Ciudad de México Circ. 4
56 Murat Hinojosa Eduardo Enrique Morelos Circ. 4
57 Piñón Rivera Lorena Veracruz Circ. 3
58 Rodríguez Muñoz Reynel Guerrero Dtto. 1
59 Ruiz Sandoval Cristina México Circ. 5
60 Sámano Peralta Miguel México Dtto. 1
61 Sánchez Escobedo Maria José Jalisco Circ. 1
62 Sánchez Ramos Paloma Sinaloa Circ. 1
63 Serrano Maldonado Ma Elena Michoacán Circ. 5
64 Vargas Camacho Melissa Estefanía México Dtto. 26
65 Vargas Rodríguez Sayonara Hidalgo Dtto. 1
66 Viggiano Austria Alma Carolina Hidalgo Circ. 5
67 Villaseñor Dávila Maribel Guadalupe Ciudad de México Dtto. 2
68 Yunes Zorrilla José Francisco Veracruz Dtto. 9
69 Zarzosa Sánchez Eduardo México Dtto. 9
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos