12/04/2021
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar Castillo Heriberto Marcelo Sonora Dtto. 4
2 Aguilar Linda Bonifacio Veracruz Dtto. 18
3 Aguilera Brenes Sebastián Chihuahua Circ. 1
4 Aguilera Chairez Maribel Durango Dtto. 3
5 Aguirre Barradas María De Jesús Nayarit Circ. 1
6 Alavez Ruiz Aleida Ciudad de México Dtto. 19
7 Alegre Salazar Luis Javier Quintana Roo Circ. 3
8 Alejandro Candelaria Maximino Ciudad de México Circ. 4
9 Alemán Hernández Nohemí Tamaulipas Circ. 2
10 Alfaro Morales María Isabel Hidalgo Dtto. 4
11 Almazán Burgos Karla Yuritzi México Dtto. 38
12 Almeida Navarro María Del Carmen Chihuahua Circ. 1
13 Alvarado Moreno María Guillermina Nuevo León Dtto. 2
14 Ambrocio Gachuz José Guadalupe Morelos Dtto. 5
15 Andazola Gómez Socorro Irma Baja California Dtto. 4
16 Andrade Zavala Marco Antonio Chiapas Circ. 3
17 Angeles Mendoza Julio César Hidalgo Dtto. 5
18 Antonio Altamirano Carol Oaxaca Dtto. 5
19 Aréchiga Santamaría José Guillermo Puebla Dtto. 9
20 Areizaga Uribe Erwin Jorge Baja California Dtto. 6
21 Arenas Madrigal Edgar Eduardo México Dtto. 37
22 Arista Bonilla Hermilo Veracruz Dtto. 20
23 Arrieta Sánchez Eleuterio Veracruz Dtto. 13
24 Arvizu De la Luz Felipe Rafael México Dtto. 12
25 Ascencio Ortega Reyna Celeste Michoacán Circ. 5
26 Audiffred Fernández Karen Ivette Ciudad de México Dtto. 21
27 Avalos Magaña Laura Patricia Tabasco Dtto. 5
28 Avila Vera Mildred Concepción Quintana Roo Dtto. 3
29 Ayala Bobadilla Carlos Iván Sinaloa Dtto. 2
30 Báez Ruiz Claudia Puebla Dtto. 3
31 Bahena Jiménez Socorro México Circ. 5
32 Barajas Barajas Esteban Michoacán Dtto. 2
33 Bautista Bravo Juan Angel México Dtto. 31
34 Bautista Peláez Maria del Carmen Oaxaca Dtto. 9
35 Bautista Rivera David Puebla Circ. 4
36 Bayardo Cabrera Rosa María Colima Dtto. 2
37 Bello Trejo María Guadalupe Veracruz Dtto. 5
38 Blas López Víctor Oaxaca Circ. 3
39 Bonifaz Moedano Raúl Eduardo Chiapas Dtto. 6
40 Borrego Adame Francisco Javier Coahuila Dtto. 2
41 Briceño Zuloaga María Wendy Sonora Dtto. 5
42 Burelo Cortazar Teresa Tabasco Dtto. 2
43 Calix Marín Roberto Tabasco Dtto. 3
44 Callejas Romero Gustavo Hidalgo Dtto. 2
45 Cano González Susana México Circ. 5
46 Carranza Aréas Julio (LICENCIA) Veracruz Circ. 3
47 Carrasco Godínez Nelly Minerva México Dtto. 4
48 Carrazco Macías Olegaria Sinaloa Dtto. 6
49 Carrillo Luna Juana México Circ. 5
50 Carvajal Hidalgo Alejandro Puebla Dtto. 6
51 Castañeda Ortiz María Guadalupe Edith México Circ. 5
52 Castillo Lozano Katia Alejandra Jalisco Circ. 1
53 Cayetano García Rubén Guerrero Dtto. 8
54 Cazarez Yañez Martina San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
55 Cervantes Contreras Ana Alicia Sinaloa Dtto. 7
56 Chávez Pérez María Michoacán Circ. 5
57 Chico Herrera Miguel Ángel Guanajuato Circ. 2
58 Contreras Castillo Armando Oaxaca Circ. 3
59 Contreras Montes Gustavo México Dtto. 8
60 Cruz Santos Flora Tania Veracruz Dtto. 11
61 Cuaxiloa Serrano Susana Beatriz Puebla Circ. 4
62 Cuevas Barron Gabriela Ciudad de México Circ. 4
63 De Jesús Jiménez Lucio Ciudad de México Circ. 4
64 De La Cruz Delucio Patricia Del Carmen Chiapas Circ. 3
65 Del Bosque Villarreal Diego Eduardo Coahuila Circ. 2
66 Del Castillo Ibarra Erika Vanessa Ciudad de México Dtto. 1
67 Delsol Estrada José Ricardo San Luis Potosí Dtto. 4
68 Díaz Aguilar Leticia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
69 Díaz Avilez María Guadalupe México Dtto. 34
70 Diaz García María Elizabeth México Dtto. 13
71 Domínguez Flores Rosalinda Oaxaca Dtto. 7
72 Domínguez Rodríguez Roberto Ángel México Dtto. 28
73 Elizondo Garrido Francisco Nuevo León Circ. 2
74 Elorza Flores José Luis Chiapas Dtto. 12
75 Espinosa de los Monteros García Adriana María Guadalupe (LICENCIA) Ciudad de México Dtto. 9
76 Espinoza Segura María Bertha Veracruz Dtto. 3
77 Estrada Rodríguez Jorge Luis Oaxaca Dtto. 1
78 Farías Zambrano Melba Nelia Coahuila Dtto. 3
79 Farrera Esponda Juan Enrique Chiapas Dtto. 10
80 Félix Pichardo Hugo Adrián Zacatecas Circ. 2
81 Fernández Cruz Nayeli Arlen Ciudad de México Circ. 4
82 Flores Anguiano Feliciano Michoacán Dtto. 1
83 Flores Olivo Lucía Ciudad de México Circ. 4
84 García Anaya Lidia Hidalgo Dtto. 6
85 García Cayetano Dorheny Veracruz Circ. 3
86 García Corpus Teófilo Manuel Oaxaca Circ. 3
87 García Flores María Martha Ciudad de México Dtto. 11
88 García Guardado Ma. de Jesús Zacatecas Circ. 2
89 García Rosales Edith Veracruz Circ. 3
90 García Rubio Agustín Michoacán Circ. 5
91 García Soto Ulises Chihuahua Dtto. 4
92 García Vidaña Martha Olivia Durango Dtto. 1
93 Gómez Ventura Manuel Veracruz Circ. 3
94 Gómez Álvarez Pablo Ciudad de México Dtto. 23
95 González Castañeda Sandra Paola Nuevo León Dtto. 12
96 González Meza Fernando Sonora Dtto. 6
97 González Reyes Marco Antonio México Circ. 5
98 González Robledo Erasmo Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
99 Gordillo Moreno Alfredo Antonio Chiapas Dtto. 2
100 Guerra Mena Juanita Morelos Dtto. 3
101 Guerra Navarro Laura Mónica México Dtto. 7
102 Guerrero Barrera Yolanda Michoacán Dtto. 5
103 Guillén Quiroz Ana Lilia Michoacán Dtto. 8
104 Gutiérrez Camacho Oscar Eugenio Ciudad de México Dtto. 13
105 Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Daniel Oaxaca Dtto. 10
106 Gutiérrez Luna Sergio Carlos México Circ. 5
107 Guzmán De La Torre Francisco Javier Jalisco Circ. 1
108 Hernández Aguero Joaquina Guerrero Dtto. 9
109 Hernández Pérez César Agustín México Dtto. 30
110 Hernández Pérez María Eugenia México Dtto. 11
111 Hernández Tapia Arturo Roberto México Dtto. 35
112 Hernández Villalpando Rafael Veracruz Dtto. 10
113 Herrera Chávez Samuel Zacatecas Dtto. 4
114 Herrera Pérez Gonzalo Michoacán Dtto. 7
115 Hidalgo Ponce Javier Ariel Ciudad de México Dtto. 10
116 Huerta Corona Benjamín Saúl Puebla Dtto. 11
117 Huerta González Agustín Reynaldo Puebla Circ. 4
118 Huerta del Río María de los Ángeles México Dtto. 24
119 Interian Gallegos Limbert Iván de Jesús Yucatán Dtto. 3
120 Jarero Velázquez Miguel Pavel Nayarit Dtto. 1
121 Jáuregui Montes de Oca Miguel Ángel Ciudad de México Dtto. 3
122 Jiménez Andrade Lorena del Socorro Jalisco Dtto. 5
123 Juan Carlos Irma Oaxaca Dtto. 2
124 Landeros García Velia Laura Veracruz Circ. 3
125 López Castillo Manuel Sonora Circ. 1
126 López Chávez Maria Beatriz Ciudad de México Circ. 4
127 López Cornejo Silvestre México Dtto. 25
128 López Díaz José Misael Michoacán Dtto. 10
129 López Pérez María Teresa Jalisco Circ. 1
130 López Rayón Claudia Ciudad de México Dtto. 5
131 Lorenzo Cabrera Francisco Javier Veracruz Dtto. 4
132 Lozano Rodríguez Adriana Tamaulipas Dtto. 4
133 Lozano Zavala Leticia Guerrero Dtto. 4
134 Maldonado Tapia Mirna Zabeida Zacatecas Dtto. 1
135 Mantecon Salas Rene Rogelio San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
136 Manzano Salazar Javier Guerrero Dtto. 5
137 Márquez González Miguel Ángel Jalisco Circ. 1
138 Marroquín Gómez José Carlos Jalisco Dtto. 7
139 Martínez Aguilar Emeteria Claudia Chiapas Circ. 3
140 Martínez Aké Carlos Enrique Campeche Dtto. 1
141 Martínez González Laura Ciudad de México Circ. 4
142 Maya Martínez Hirepan Michoacán Circ. 5
143 Mayer Bretón Sergio Ciudad de México Dtto. 6
144 Medel Palma Carmen (LICENCIA) Veracruz Dtto. 14
145 Medina Pérez Marco Antonio (LICENCIA) Veracruz Circ. 3
146 Mejía Cruz Maria Esther Chihuahua Dtto. 1
147 Mendoza Reyes Jorge Alberto Michoacán Dtto. 9
148 Mercado Torres Edith Marisol México Circ. 5
149 Merino García Virginia Oaxaca Circ. 3
150 Mier Velazco Moisés Ignacio Puebla Circ. 4
151 Minor Mora Jesús Salvador Baja California Dtto. 1
152 Mojica Toledo Alejandro Morelos Dtto. 1
153 Mojica Wences Víctor Adolfo Guerrero Dtto. 1
154 Montes Hernández María de Lourdes Durango Dtto. 2
155 Montes Nieves Jorge Luis Querétaro Dtto. 2
156 Mora García Carmen Veracruz Dtto. 9
157 Mora Ríos María Teresa Rebeca Rosa México Dtto. 22
158 Morales Elvira Erik Isaac Baja California Dtto. 7
159 Moreno Gil Mario Ismael Baja California Dtto. 5
160 Murguía Soto Ulises México Dtto. 19
161 Muñoz Ledo Porfirio Ciudad de México Circ. 4
162 Navarrete Rivera Alma Delia México Dtto. 10
163 Navarro Pérez Montserrat Ciudad de México Dtto. 12
164 Noriega Galaz Martha Lizeth Baja California Dtto. 2
165 Núñez Alvarez Estela Tabasco Dtto. 1
166 Obrador Narváez Manuela del Carmen Chiapas Dtto. 1
167 Ocampo Manzanares Araceli Guerrero Dtto. 2
168 Ochoa Valdivia Zaira Veracruz Circ. 3
169 Olvera Bautista Simey Hidalgo Dtto. 3
170 Onofre Vázquez Vicente Alberto México Dtto. 33
171 Orihuela Nava David México Dtto. 23
172 Ortega Nájera Hilda Patricia Durango Dtto. 4
173 Palacios Cordero Lucio Ernesto Ciudad de México Circ. 4
174 Palma Olvera Carmen Patricia Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
175 Pani Barragán Alejandra Morelos Dtto. 2
176 Parra Juárez Inés Puebla Dtto. 4
177 Peralta De La Peña Ana Patricia Quintana Roo Circ. 3
178 Pérez Bernabe Jaime Humberto Veracruz Dtto. 6
179 Pérez Hernández Sergio México Circ. 5
180 Pérez López Beatriz Dominga Oaxaca Dtto. 6
181 Pérez Mackintosh Miriam Citlally Nayarit Circ. 1
182 Pérez Rivera Evaristo Lenin Coahuila Dtto. 1
183 Pérez Rodríguez Claudia (LICENCIA) Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
184 Pérez Segura Laura Imelda Jalisco Dtto. 16
185 Peña Hidalgo Julian Puebla Dtto. 13
186 Piña Bernal Adela Ciudad de México Circ. 4
187 Ponce Cobos Alejandro Oaxaca Circ. 3
188 Ponce Méndez María Geraldine (LICENCIA) Nayarit Dtto. 2
189 Pozos Ponce Rocío Carolina Morelos Circ. 4
190 Prado de los Santos Miguel Chiapas Dtto. 7
191 Quiroz Rodríguez María Del Carmen San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
192 Rabelo Velasco Roque Luis Chiapas Dtto. 4
193 Ramírez Cuellar Alfonso Ciudad de México Dtto. 14
194 Ramírez Lucero Martha Patricia Baja California Circ. 1
195 Ramírez Navarrete Francisco Javier México Circ. 5
196 Ramírez Rodríguez Alejandra San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
197 Ramos Cruz Verónica Jalisco Circ. 1
198 Ramos Ruiz Juan Israel Guanajuato Circ. 2
199 Ramos Sotelo Guadalupe Ciudad de México Dtto. 24
200 Rentería Infante Isaina Sarahi Michoacán Circ. 5
201 Reyes Carmona Emmanuel Guanajuato Dtto. 13
202 Reyes Colín Marco Antonio México Dtto. 40
203 Reyes López Valentín Veracruz Dtto. 17
204 Reyes Miguel Idalia Guerrero Circ. 4
205 Rivas Aispuro Alfredo Baja California Dtto. 8
206 Rivera Castillo Fortunato Hidalgo Dtto. 1
207 Rizzo García Sara Colima Dtto. 1
208 Robles Gutiérrez Beatriz Silvia Querétaro Dtto. 3
209 Robles Ortiz Martha México Dtto. 29
210 Rocha Vega Efraín Chihuahua Circ. 1
211 Rodríguez Arellano Ediltrudis Tabasco Circ. 3
212 Rodríguez González Manuel Tabasco Dtto. 4
213 Rodríguez Ruiz Ana María Ciudad de México Dtto. 18
214 Rojas Martínez Beatriz Ciudad de México Dtto. 7
215 Román Ávila María Guadalupe México Dtto. 17
216 Rosas Martínez Luz Estefanía Ciudad de México Circ. 4
217 Rosas Uribe Erika Mariana Sinaloa Circ. 1
218 Ruiz Lustre Hugo Rafael Hidalgo Circ. 5
219 Salazar Fernández Luis Fernando (LICENCIA) Coahuila Dtto. 5
220 Salinas Narváez Javier México Circ. 5
221 Salvatori Bojalil Nayeli Puebla Dtto. 10
222 Sánchez Barrios Carlos Guerrero Dtto. 7
223 Sánchez Castro Anita Michoacán Dtto. 6
224 Sánchez Galván Miroslava Coahuila Circ. 2
225 Sánchez Ortiz Graciela México Dtto. 21
226 Sánchez Rodríguez Juan Pablo México Dtto. 20
227 Sandoval Soberanes Lucinda Sinaloa Circ. 1
228 Santiago Chepi Azael Oaxaca Dtto. 4
229 Santiago Manuel Iran Oaxaca Circ. 3
230 Santiago Marcos Nancy Yadira Sinaloa Dtto. 5
231 Santos Díaz Edelmiro Santiago Nuevo León Circ. 2
232 Sibaja Mendoza Jorge Ángel Chiapas Circ. 3
233 Solís Barrera María Marivel Hidalgo Circ. 5
234 Soria Morales Coyolxauhqui Guerrero Dtto. 3
235 Tellez Infante Jannet Hidalgo Dtto. 7
236 Tello Espinosa Claudia Veracruz Dtto. 8
237 Tenorio Adame Paola Veracruz Dtto. 19
238 Terán Águila Rubén Tlaxcala Dtto. 2
239 Torres Hernández Manuel Chiapas Dtto. 3
240 Torres Piña Carlos Michoacán Circ. 5
241 Valencia Cruz Rosalba Veracruz Circ. 3
242 Valles Sampedro Lorenia Iveth Sonora Dtto. 3
243 Varela López Víctor Gabriel Ciudad de México Dtto. 22
244 Vargas Aldiano J Félix Sonora Circ. 1
245 Vargas Meraz Teresita de Jesús Chihuahua Dtto. 2
246 Vázquez Sánchez José Ignacio Veracruz Dtto. 16
247 Veloz Silva María Luisa San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
248 Vences Valencia Julieta Kristal Puebla Dtto. 8
249 Viedma Velázquez Alejandro México Circ. 5
250 Villa Villegas Alberto Jalisco Circ. 1
251 Villalvazo Amaya Mirtha Iliana (LICENCIA) Nayarit Dtto. 3
252 Villarauz Martínez Rocío del Pilar Ciudad de México Circ. 4
253 Villarreal Pasaret Francisco Jorge Chihuahua Circ. 1
254 Villavicencio Ayala Silvia Lorena Ciudad de México Dtto. 16
255 Villegas Guarneros Dulce María Corina Veracruz Dtto. 15
256 Zamora Valdez Casimiro Sinaloa Dtto. 4
257 Zavaleta Sánchez Graciela Oaxaca Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Adame Castillo Marco Antonio Morelos Circ. 4
2 Aguilar Vega Marcos Querétaro Circ. 2
3 Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio Guanajuato Dtto. 8
4 Ascencio Barba Sergio Fernando Guanajuato Dtto. 15
5 Ayala Díaz Ma. de los Ángeles Guanajuato Dtto. 3
6 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
7 Bonnafoux Alcaraz Madeleine Sonora Circ. 1
8 Bueno Lozano Eugenio Nuevo León Circ. 2
9 Cambero Pérez José Ramón Nayarit Circ. 1
10 Carreón Mejía Carlos Tlaxcala Circ. 4
11 Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Humberto Sinaloa Circ. 1
12 Castillo Espinosa María Cristina Yucatán Circ. 3
13 Castro Trasviña Armando Fidel Baja California Sur Circ. 1
14 Chaire Chavero Edgardo Guanajuato Circ. 2
15 Cinta Rodríguez Carlos Elhier Guanajuato Circ. 2
16 Dávila Fernández Adriana Tlaxcala Circ. 4
17 Díaz Jiménez Antonia Natividad Oaxaca Circ. 3
18 Espinosa Rivas Ma. Eugenia Leticia Guanajuato Dtto. 14
19 Falomir Saenz Alan Jesús Chihuahua Dtto. 8
20 Flores Suárez Ricardo Nuevo León Dtto. 4
21 García Escalante Ricardo (LICENCIA) Veracruz Dtto. 1
22 García Gómez Martha Elena Nayarit Circ. 1
23 García Hernández Juan Marcos San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
24 García Morlan Dulce Alejandra Oaxaca Circ. 3
25 García Márquez Juan Martín Nuevo León Dtto. 10
26 García Ochoa Absalón Jalisco Dtto. 15
27 García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska Veracruz Dtto. 12
28 Garfias Cedillo Sylvia Violeta Aguascalientes Circ. 2
29 Garza Galván Silvia Guadalupe Coahuila Circ. 2
30 Gómez Quej José Del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
31 Gracia Guzmán Raúl Nuevo León Circ. 2
32 Guerra Villarreal Isabel Margarita Nuevo León Circ. 2
33 Guzmán Avilés Jesús (LICENCIA) Veracruz Dtto. 2
34 Guzmán Avilés María Del Rosario Veracruz Circ. 3
35 Hernández Arellano Marco Antonio Guanajuato Dtto. 11
36 Lixa Abimerhi José Elías Yucatán Dtto. 4
37 López Birlain Ana Paola Querétaro Dtto. 5
38 Luévano Núñez Francisco Javier Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
39 Macías Olvera Felipe Fernando Querétaro Dtto. 4
40 Martínez Carrizales Eloy Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
41 Martínez Juárez Jacquelina Zacatecas Circ. 2
42 Martínez Terrazas Oscar Daniel (LICENCIA) Morelos Circ. 4
43 Mata Carrasco Mario Chihuahua Dtto. 5
44 Mata Lozano Lizbeth Baja California Circ. 1
45 Méndez Navarro Lucía Guanajuato Dtto. 7
46 Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto Ciudad de México Dtto. 15
47 Mosqueda Nieto María Eugenia Guanajuato Dtto. 12
48 Murillo Chávez Janet Melanie Guanajuato Dtto. 9
49 Ortega Martínez Ma. del Pilar Guanajuato Dtto. 6
50 Riggs Baeza Miguel Alonso Chihuahua Dtto. 6
51 Rivera Torres Juan Alejandro Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
52 Rocha Acosta Sonia Querétaro Dtto. 1
53 Rojas Hernández Laura Angélica México Circ. 5
54 Romero Herrera Jorge Ciudad de México Circ. 4
55 Romero Hicks Juan Carlos Guanajuato Dtto. 4
56 Romero León Gloria Hidalgo Circ. 5
57 Romo Cuéllar Martha Estela Jalisco Dtto. 2
58 Romo Romo Guadalupe Jalisco Dtto. 3
59 Rosas Quintanilla José Salvador Tamaulipas Dtto. 1
60 Ruffo Appel Ernesto Guillermo Baja California Circ. 1
61 Salazar Báez Josefina San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
62 Salinas Wolberg Hernán Nuevo León Dtto. 1
63 Sánchez Hernández Ismael Guanajuato Dtto. 5
64 Sánchez Huerta Sinai del Rocío Chihuahua Dtto. 9
65 Sánchez Villafuerte Mario Manuel México Circ. 5
66 Sandoval Mendoza María Liduvina Colima Circ. 5
67 Serna Vega Rafael Alejandro Nuevo León Dtto. 11
68 Sobrado Rodríguez Verónica María Puebla Circ. 4
69 Soria Gutiérrez Alejandra Nuevo León Dtto. 6
70 Tejeda Cid Armando Michoacán Dtto. 4
71 Terrazas Baca Patricia Chihuahua Circ. 1
72 Torres López Claudia Patricia Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
73 Torres Peimbert María Marcela Querétaro Circ. 2
74 Torres Ramírez Adolfo Michoacán Circ. 5
75 Trejo Reyes José Isabel Zacatecas Circ. 2
76 Valenzuela González Carlos Alberto Veracruz Circ. 3
77 Villarreal García Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 2
78 Zurroza Barrera Oscar Carlos Colima Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Acosta Peña Brasil Alberto México Circ. 5
2 Aguilar Castillo Ricardo México Dtto. 1
3 Alcántara Núñez Jesús Sergio México Circ. 5
4 Alemán Muñoz Castillo María Querétaro Circ. 2
5 Alonzo Morales María Ester Yucatán Dtto. 2
6 Angulo Briceño Pablo Guillermo Campeche Circ. 3
7 Azuara Yarzábal Frinné San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
8 Barrera Fortoul Laura México Circ. 5
9 Bautista Villegas Oscar San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
10 Campos Córdova Lenin Nelson San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
11 Canul Pérez Juan José Yucatán Dtto. 5
12 Córdova Morán Luis Eleusis Leónidas Puebla Circ. 4
13 De La Rosa Cortes Lily Fabiola Aguascalientes Circ. 2
14 Espinoza Eguia Juan Francisco Nuevo León Dtto. 9
15 Galindo Favela Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
16 Garay Cadena Martha Hortencia Coahuila Dtto. 4
17 González Cauich Mayusa Isolina Veracruz Circ. 3
18 González Cuevas Isaías Baja California Sur Circ. 1
19 Hernández Deras Ismael Alfredo Durango Circ. 1
20 Hernández Pichardo Laura Isabel México Circ. 5
21 Jiménez Rayón Oscar México Circ. 5
22 Juárez Cisneros Rene Guerrero Circ. 4
23 Limón Hernández Manuel Veracruz Circ. 3
24 López Castro Cynthia Iliana Ciudad de México Circ. 4
25 Mata Valenzuela Maria del Carmen San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
26 Medina Herrera Benito Baja California Circ. 1
27 Merino Cuevas Miriam Del Sol Nayarit Circ. 1
28 Miranda Nava Luis Enrique México Circ. 5
29 Morales Tijerina Rosa Elia Nuevo León Circ. 2
30 Moreno Argüelles Guadalupe Janneth Jalisco Circ. 1
31 Ochoa Reza Enrique Michoacán Circ. 5
32 Ortiz Guarneros Juan Veracruz Circ. 3
33 Pastor Badilla Claudia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
34 Pavón Campos Carlos Zacatecas Circ. 2
35 Pérez Munguía Soraya Tabasco Circ. 3
36 Puente De La Mora Ximena Colima Circ. 5
37 Rangel de la O Jesús Wenceslao México Dtto. 9
38 Roa Sánchez Cruz Juvenal México Dtto. 36
39 Rodríguez Mier Y Terán Mariana Tamaulipas Circ. 2
40 Saldaña Pérez María Lucero Puebla Circ. 4
41 Sánchez Martínez Lourdes Erika (LICENCIA) Sinaloa Circ. 1
42 Sauri Riancho Dulce María Yucatán Circ. 3
43 Sisbeles Alvarado Sergio Armando Coahuila Dtto. 7
44 Treviño Villarreal Pedro Pablo Nuevo León Circ. 2
45 Velasco González Marcela Guillermina México Circ. 5
46 Verduzco González Ramón Coahuila Circ. 2
47 Villegas Arreola Alfredo Sinaloa Circ. 1
48 Yunes Landa Héctor (LICENCIA) Veracruz Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abasolo Sánchez Pedro Daniel México Circ. 5
2 Barroso Chávez Alejandro Puebla Dtto. 15
3 Benavides Lozano Febe Priscila Nuevo León Dtto. 7
4 Bernal Camarena Ana Laura Sonora Dtto. 2
5 Bernal Martínez Mary Carmen Michoacán Dtto. 3
6 Capetillo González Enrique Veracruz Dtto. 7
7 Dekker Gómez Clementina Marta Chiapas Dtto. 5
8 Domínguez Vázquez Claudia Angélica México Dtto. 14
9 Favela Peñuñuri Francisco México Dtto. 5
10 Femat Bañuelos Alfredo Zacatecas Dtto. 3
11 Fernández Noroña Gerardo Ciudad de México Dtto. 4
12 Garay Ulloa Silvano Tlaxcala Circ. 4
13 García Duque José Luis Nuevo León Dtto. 3
14 García García Margarita Oaxaca Dtto. 3
15 García Grande Ana Ruth Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
16 García Hernández Jesús Fernando Sinaloa Dtto. 3
17 González Morales Hildelisa Sonora Dtto. 7
18 González Soto Santiago Nuevo León Dtto. 5
19 González Yáñez Óscar México Dtto. 27
20 Huacus Esquivel Francisco Javier Michoacán Dtto. 12
21 Huerta Hernández Martha Puebla Dtto. 5
22 Huerta Martínez Manuel Guerrero Circ. 4
23 Jiménez Pérez María Roselia Chiapas Dtto. 8
24 Lara Cruz Zoraida Tamaulipas Dtto. 2
25 Lastra Muñoz Claudia Elena Chihuahua Dtto. 3
26 Maceda Carrera Nelly Puebla Dtto. 14
27 Manzanilla Téllez Emilio México Dtto. 16
28 Martínez Ruiz Maribel Oaxaca Circ. 3
29 Martínez Ventura Luis Enrique México Dtto. 32
30 Marú Mejía María Teresa México Dtto. 3
31 Montalvo Luna José Luis México Dtto. 39
32 Osuna Medina José Mario Sinaloa Dtto. 1
33 Pérez Hernández José Ángel Coahuila Dtto. 6
34 Porras Domínguez Alfredo Baja California Sur Dtto. 2
35 Reyes Ledesma Armando Baja California Dtto. 3
36 Roblero Gordillo Maricruz Chiapas Dtto. 13
37 Robles Montoya Benjamín Oaxaca Dtto. 8
38 Rodríguez Gómez Eraclio Chihuahua Dtto. 7
39 Rojo Pimentel Ana Karina Ciudad de México Dtto. 20
40 Rosete María Ciudad de México Dtto. 8
41 Sánchez Barrales Zavalza Raúl Ernesto México Dtto. 15
42 Sandoval Flores Reginaldo Michoacán Circ. 5
43 Serrano Cortes Héctor Ciudad de México Circ. 4
44 Sosa Salinas José de la Luz Tlaxcala Dtto. 1
45 Toledo Gutiérrez Mauricio Alonso Ciudad de México Circ. 4
46 Torres Díaz Elba Lorena Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
47 Vázquez García Dionicia México Dtto. 2
48 Zertuche Zuani Armando Javier (LICENCIA) Tamaulipas Dtto. 9
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Alvarado Romo María del Refugio Jalisco Dtto. 20
2 Álvarez Hernández Susana Priscila Jalisco Dtto. 8
3 Bravo Padilla Itzcóatl Tonatiuh (LICENCIA) Jalisco Circ. 1
4 Cheja Alfaro Jacobo David México Circ. 5
5 Del Toro Pérez Higinio (LICENCIA) Jalisco Dtto. 19
6 Espinoza Cárdenas Juan Martín Jalisco Dtto. 17
7 Esquer Escobar José Eduardo Sonora Circ. 1
8 García Lara Jorge Alcibíades Baja California Circ. 1
9 García Martínez Irene Jalisco Dtto. 9
10 González Anaya María Libier Jalisco Circ. 1
11 Herrera Vega Geraldina Isabel Jalisco Dtto. 10
12 Jarero Cornejo Humberto Ramon Jalisco Dtto. 14
13 Loya Hernández Fabiola Raquel Guadalupe Jalisco Dtto. 6
14 Lozano Mac Donald Pilar Nuevo León Circ. 2
15 Macías Rábago Julieta Ciudad de México Circ. 4
16 Medina Ortíz Adriana Gabriela Jalisco Dtto. 12
17 Méndez De La Luz Dauzón Dulce María Veracruz Circ. 3
18 Parra García Violeta Mariana Jalisco Dtto. 13
19 Rodríguez Carrillo Mario Alberto Jalisco Dtto. 4
20 Rodríguez Vázquez Ariel Guanajuato Dtto. 1
21 Salinas Reyes Ruth México Circ. 5
22 Sánchez Manzo Irma Jalisco Dtto. 11
23 Tagle Martínez Martha Ciudad de México Circ. 4
24 Vargas Díaz Luis Enrique Jalisco Dtto. 1
25 Zamudio Macias Martha Angélica Jalisco Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar Molina Leticia Arlett Chiapas Dtto. 9
2 Argüelles Victorero Jorge Arturo Morelos Dtto. 4
3 Baldenebro Arredondo Manuel de Jesus Sonora Dtto. 1
4 Benavides Mendiola José Rolando Nuevo León Dtto. 8
5 Buenfil Díaz Irasema del Carmen Campeche Dtto. 2
6 Calderón Medina Samuel Morelos Circ. 4
7 De la Peña Marshall Ricardo Tabasco Dtto. 6
8 Esquitin Alonso José Francisco Puebla Dtto. 1
9 García Aguilar Carolina México Dtto. 6
10 García Paredes Alba Silvia Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
11 González Escoto Armando Ciudad de México Dtto. 2
12 Guzmán Valdéz Edgar Puebla Dtto. 7
13 Manzanilla Prieto Fernando Luis Puebla Dtto. 12
14 Moreno Medina Esmeralda de los Angeles México Dtto. 26
15 Resendez Muñoz Silvestre Tamaulipas Dtto. 3
16 Reséndiz Hernández Nancy Claudia México Dtto. 41
17 Saldivar Camacho Francisco Javier (LICENCIA) Ciudad de México Dtto. 17
18 Teissier Zavala Adriana Paulina Quintana Roo Dtto. 1
19 Terán Villalobos Irma María Sonora Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar Espinosa Victor Gilberto Quintana Roo Dtto. 4
2 Aguilera Rojas José Guadalupe Michoacán Dtto. 11
3 Bautista Rodríguez Mónica México Circ. 5
4 Casarrubias Vázquez Jorge Guerrero Dtto. 6
5 Esparza Márquez Frida Alejandra Zacatecas Circ. 2
6 Juárez Piña Verónica Beatriz Jalisco Circ. 1
7 Martínez Gómez Leticia San Luis Potosí Dtto. 6
8 Ortega Martínez Antonio Aguascalientes Circ. 2
9 Reyes Montiel Claudia México Dtto. 18
10 Rodríguez Zamora Norma Azucena Veracruz Circ. 3
11 Vargas Pelayo Karem Zobeida Jalisco Dtto. 18
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Bugarín Cortés Lyndiana Elizabeth Zacatecas Dtto. 2
2 Corona Méndez Jorge Francisco Quintana Roo Circ. 3
3 Escobar y Vega Arturo Ciudad de México Circ. 4
4 Espinoza Mata Zulma Nuevo León Circ. 2
5 Gallardo Cardona José Ricardo San Luis Potosí Dtto. 2
6 Gómez Alcantar Marco Antonio Sinaloa Circ. 1
7 Gómez Ordaz Leticia Mariana México Circ. 5
8 Puente Salas Carlos Alberto Zacatecas Circ. 2
9 Rubio Montejo Roberto Antonio Chiapas Dtto. 11
10 Vidal Peniche Jesús Carlos Yucatán Dtto. 1
11 Villafuerte Zavala Lilia Guanajuato Dtto. 10
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Gómez Maldonado Maiella Martha Gabriela Puebla Dtto. 2
2 Morales Vázquez Carlos Alberto Chiapas Circ. 3
3 Riojas Martínez Ana Lucia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos