30/06/2024
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar Castillo Heriberto Marcelo
Sonora
Dtto. 4
2 Aguilar Linda Bonifacio
Veracruz
Dtto. 18
3 Aguilera Brenes Sebastián
Chihuahua
Circ. 1
4 Aguilera Chairez Maribel
Durango
Dtto. 3
5 Alavez Ruiz Aleida
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 19
6 Alegre Salazar Luis Javier
Quintana Roo
Circ. 3
7 Alejandro Candelaria Maximino
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
8 Alemán Hernández Nohemí
Tamaulipas
Circ. 2
9 Alfaro Morales María Isabel
Hidalgo
Dtto. 4
10 Almazán Burgos Karla Yuritzi
México
Dtto. 38
11 Almeida Navarro María Del Carmen
Chihuahua
Circ. 1
12 Alvarado Moreno María Guillermina
Nuevo León
Dtto. 2
13 Ambrocio Gachuz José Guadalupe
Morelos
Dtto. 5
14 Andazola Gómez Socorro Irma
Baja California
Dtto. 4
15 Andrade Zavala Marco Antonio
Chiapas
Circ. 3
16 Angeles Mendoza Julio César
Hidalgo
Dtto. 5
17 Antonio Altamirano Carol
Oaxaca
Dtto. 5
18 Aréchiga Santamaría José Guillermo
Puebla
Dtto. 9
19 Arenas Madrigal Edgar Eduardo
México
Dtto. 37
20 Arrieta Sánchez Eleuterio
Veracruz
Dtto. 13
21 Arvizu De la Luz Felipe Rafael
México
Dtto. 12
22 Ascencio Ortega Reyna Celeste
Michoacán
Circ. 5
23 Audiffred Fernández Karen Ivette
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 21
24 Avalos Magaña Laura Patricia
Tabasco
Dtto. 5
25 Avila Vera Mildred Concepción
Quintana Roo
Dtto. 3
26 Ayala Bobadilla Carlos Iván
Sinaloa
Dtto. 2
27 Badillo Moreno Cuauhtli Fernando
San Luis Potosí
Circ. 2
28 Bahena Jiménez Socorro
México
Circ. 5
29 Barajas Barajas Esteban
Michoacán
Dtto. 2
30 Bautista Bravo Juan Angel
México
Dtto. 31
31 Bautista Peláez Maria del Carmen
Oaxaca
Dtto. 9
32 Bautista Rivera David
Puebla
Circ. 4
33 Bayardo Cabrera Rosa María
Colima
Dtto. 2
34 Blas López Víctor
Oaxaca
Circ. 3
35 Bonifaz Moedano Raúl Eduardo
Chiapas
Dtto. 6
36 Bonilla Herrera Raquel
Veracruz
Dtto. 5
37 Borrego Adame Francisco Javier
Coahuila
Dtto. 2
38 Briceño Zuloaga María Wendy
Sonora
Dtto. 5
39 Burelo Cortazar Teresa
Tabasco
Dtto. 2
40 Calderón Salas Rodrigo
Veracruz
Dtto. 7
41 Callejas Romero Gustavo
Hidalgo
Dtto. 2
42 Campos Equihua Ignacio Benjamín
Michoacán
Dtto. 9
43 Cano González Susana
México
Circ. 5
44 Carbajal Miranda Marco Antonio
Sonora
Circ. 1
45 Carranza Aréas Julio
Veracruz
Circ. 3
46 Carrasco Godínez Nelly Minerva
México
Dtto. 4
47 Carrazco Macías Olegaria
Sinaloa
Dtto. 6
48 Carrillo Luna Juana
México
Circ. 5
49 Carvajal Hidalgo Alejandro
Puebla
Dtto. 6
50 Castañeda Ortiz María Guadalupe Edith
México
Circ. 5
51 Castañeda Pomposo Javier Julián
Baja California
Dtto. 6
52 Castillo Lozano Katia Alejandra
Jalisco
Circ. 1
53 Cayetano García Rubén
Guerrero
Dtto. 8
54 Cazarez Yañez Martina
San Luis Potosí
Circ. 2
55 Cervantes Contreras Ana Alicia
Sinaloa
Dtto. 7
56 Chávez Pérez María
Michoacán
Circ. 5
57 Chico Herrera Miguel Ángel
Guanajuato
Circ. 2
58 Contreras Castillo Armando
Oaxaca
Circ. 3
59 Contreras Montes Gustavo
México
Dtto. 8
60 Cruz Santos Flora Tania
Veracruz
Dtto. 11
61 Cuaxiloa Serrano Susana Beatriz
Puebla
Circ. 4
62 Cuevas Barron Gabriela
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
63 De Jesús Jiménez Lucio
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
64 De La Cruz Delucio Patricia Del Carmen
Chiapas
Circ. 3
65 Del Bosque Villarreal Diego Eduardo
Coahuila
Circ. 2
66 Del Castillo Ibarra Erika Vanessa
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 1
67 Delsol Estrada José Ricardo
San Luis Potosí
Dtto. 4
68 Díaz Aguilar Leticia
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
69 Díaz Avilez María Guadalupe
México
Dtto. 34
70 Diaz García María Elizabeth
México
Dtto. 13
71 Domínguez Flores Rosalinda
Oaxaca
Dtto. 7
72 Domínguez Rodríguez Roberto Ángel
México
Dtto. 28
73 Elizondo Garrido Francisco
Nuevo León
Circ. 2
74 Elorza Flores José Luis
Chiapas
Dtto. 12
75 Espadas Méndez Gregorio Efraín
Tabasco
Dtto. 3
76 Espinosa de los Monteros García Adriana María Guadalupe
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 9
77 Espinoza Segura María Bertha
Veracruz
Dtto. 3
78 Exsome Zapata Ricardo Francisco
Veracruz
Dtto. 4
79 Farías Zambrano Melba Nelia
Coahuila
Dtto. 3
80 Farrera Esponda Juan Enrique
Chiapas
Dtto. 10
81 Fernández Cruz Nayeli Arlen
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
82 Flores Anguiano Feliciano
Michoacán
Dtto. 1
83 Flores Olivo Lucía
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
84 García Anaya Lidia
Hidalgo
Dtto. 6
85 García Cayetano Dorheny
Veracruz
Circ. 3
86 García Corpus Teófilo Manuel
Oaxaca
Circ. 3
87 García Flores María Martha
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 11
88 García Guardado Ma. de Jesús
Zacatecas
Circ. 2
89 García Rosales Edith
Veracruz
Circ. 3
90 García Rubio Agustín
Michoacán
Circ. 5
91 García Soto Ulises
Chihuahua
Dtto. 4
92 García Vidaña Martha Olivia
Durango
Dtto. 1
93 García Zepeda Julieta
Michoacán
Circ. 5
94 Gómez Ventura Manuel
Veracruz
Circ. 3
95 Gómez Álvarez Pablo
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 23
96 González Castañeda Sandra Paola
Nuevo León
Dtto. 12
97 González Reyes Marco Antonio
México
Circ. 5
98 González Robledo Erasmo
Tamaulipas
Dtto. 7
99 Gordillo Moreno Alfredo Antonio
Chiapas
Dtto. 2
100 Guerra Mena Juanita
Morelos
Dtto. 3
101 Guerra Méndez Lizeth Amayrani
Veracruz
Circ. 3
102 Guerra Navarro Laura Mónica
México
Dtto. 7
103 Guerrero Barrera Yolanda
Michoacán
Dtto. 5
104 Guillén Quiroz Ana Lilia
Michoacán
Dtto. 8
105 Gutiérrez Camacho Oscar Eugenio
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 13
106 Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Daniel
Oaxaca
Dtto. 10
107 Gutiérrez Luna Sergio Carlos
México
Circ. 5
108 Guzmán De La Torre Francisco Javier
Jalisco
Circ. 1
109 Hernández Pérez César Agustín
México
Dtto. 30
110 Hernández Pérez María Eugenia
México
Dtto. 11
111 Hernández Tapia Arturo Roberto
México
Dtto. 35
112 Hernández Villalpando Rafael
Veracruz
Dtto. 10
113 Herrera Chávez Samuel
Zacatecas
Dtto. 4
114 Herrera Pérez Gonzalo
Michoacán
Dtto. 7
115 Hidalgo Ponce Javier Ariel
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 10
116 Huerta González Agustín Reynaldo
Puebla
Circ. 4
117 Huerta del Río María de los Ángeles
México
Dtto. 24
118 Interian Gallegos Limbert Iván de Jesús
Yucatán
Dtto. 3
119 Jarero Velázquez Miguel Pavel
Nayarit
Dtto. 1
120 Jáuregui Montes de Oca Miguel Ángel
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 3
121 Jiménez Andrade Lorena del Socorro
Jalisco
Dtto. 5
122 Jiménez y Meneses Héctor Guillermo de Jesús
Puebla
Dtto. 13
123 Juan Carlos Irma
Oaxaca
Dtto. 2
124 Lamarque Cano Carlos Javier
Sonora
Dtto. 6
125 Loera De La Rosa Juan Carlos
Chihuahua
Circ. 1
126 López Castillo Manuel
Sonora
Circ. 1
127 López Chávez Maria Beatriz
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
128 López Cornejo Silvestre
México
Dtto. 25
129 López Pérez María Teresa
Jalisco
Circ. 1
130 López Rayón Claudia
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 5
131 Lozano Rodríguez Adriana
Tamaulipas
Dtto. 4
132 Lozano Zavala Leticia
Guerrero
Dtto. 4
133 Maldonado Tapia Mirna Zabeida
Zacatecas
Dtto. 1
134 Manzano Salazar Javier
Guerrero
Dtto. 5
135 Márquez González Miguel Ángel
Jalisco
Circ. 1
136 Martínez Aguilar Emeteria Claudia
Chiapas
Circ. 3
137 Martínez Aké Carlos Enrique
Campeche
Dtto. 1
138 Martínez Flores Juan
Veracruz
Dtto. 16
139 Martínez González Laura
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
140 Maya Martínez Hirepan
Michoacán
Circ. 5
141 Mayer Bretón Sergio
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 6
142 Medel Palma Carmen
Veracruz
Dtto. 14
143 Medina Pérez Marco Antonio
Veracruz
Circ. 3
144 Mejía Cruz Maria Esther
Chihuahua
Dtto. 1
145 Mercado Torres Edith Marisol
México
Circ. 5
146 Merino García Virginia
Oaxaca
Circ. 3
147 Merlín García María del Rosario
Guerrero
Dtto. 9
148 Mier Velazco Moisés Ignacio
Puebla
Circ. 4
149 Minor Mora Jesús Salvador
Baja California
Dtto. 1
150 Mojica Toledo Alejandro
Morelos
Dtto. 1
151 Mojica Wences Víctor Adolfo
Guerrero
Dtto. 1
152 Molina Espinoza Irineo
Oaxaca
Dtto. 1
153 Montes Hernández María de Lourdes
Durango
Dtto. 2
154 Montes Nieves Jorge Luis
Querétaro
Dtto. 2
155 Mora García Carmen
Veracruz
Dtto. 9
156 Mora Ríos María Teresa Rebeca Rosa
México
Dtto. 22
157 Morales Elvira Erik Isaac
Baja California
Dtto. 7
158 Moreno Gil Mario Ismael
Baja California
Dtto. 5
159 Murguía Soto Ulises
México
Dtto. 19
160 Muñoz Ledo Porfirio
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
161 Navarrete Rivera Alma Delia
México
Dtto. 10
162 Navarro Pérez Montserrat
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 12
163 Noriega Galaz Martha Lizeth
Baja California
Dtto. 2
164 Novella Macías Oscar Rafael
Zacatecas
Circ. 2
165 Núñez Alvarez Estela
Tabasco
Dtto. 1
166 Obrador Narváez Manuela del Carmen
Chiapas
Dtto. 1
167 Ocampo Manzanares Araceli
Guerrero
Dtto. 2
168 Ochoa Valdivia Zaira
Veracruz
Circ. 3
169 Olvera Bautista Simey
Hidalgo
Dtto. 3
170 Onofre Vázquez Vicente Alberto
México
Dtto. 33
171 Orihuela Nava David
México
Dtto. 23
172 Ortega Nájera Hilda Patricia
Durango
Dtto. 4
173 Palacios Cordero Lucio Ernesto
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
174 Palma Olvera Carmen Patricia
Quintana Roo
Dtto. 2
175 Pani Barragán Alejandra
Morelos
Dtto. 2
176 Parra Juárez Inés
Puebla
Dtto. 4
177 Peralta De La Peña Ana Patricia
Quintana Roo
Circ. 3
178 Pérez Bernabe Jaime Humberto
Veracruz
Dtto. 6
179 Pérez Hernández Sergio
México
Circ. 5
180 Pérez López Beatriz Dominga
Oaxaca
Dtto. 6
181 Pérez Mackintosh Miriam Citlally
Nayarit
Circ. 1
182 Pérez Rivera Evaristo Lenin
Coahuila
Dtto. 1
183 Pérez Segura Laura Imelda
Jalisco
Dtto. 16
184 Pérez Negrón Ruiz Iván Arturo
Michoacán
Dtto. 10
185 Piña Bernal Adela (LICENCIA)
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
186 Ponce Cobos Alejandro
Oaxaca
Circ. 3
187 Ponce Méndez María Geraldine
Nayarit
Dtto. 2
188 Pozos Ponce Rocío Carolina
Morelos
Circ. 4
189 Prado de los Santos Miguel
Chiapas
Dtto. 7
190 Quiroz Rodríguez María Del Carmen
San Luis Potosí
Circ. 2
191 Rabelo Velasco Roque Luis
Chiapas
Dtto. 4
192 Ramírez Cuellar Alfonso
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 14
193 Ramírez Lucero Martha Patricia
Baja California
Circ. 1
194 Ramírez Navarrete Francisco Javier
México
Circ. 5
195 Ramos Cruz Verónica
Jalisco
Circ. 1
196 Ramos Ruiz Juan Israel
Guanajuato
Circ. 2
197 Ramos Sotelo Guadalupe
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 24
198 Regalado Mardueño Carmina Yadira
Nayarit
Circ. 1
199 Reyes Carmona Emmanuel
Guanajuato
Dtto. 13
200 Reyes Colín Marco Antonio
México
Dtto. 40
201 Reyes López Valentín
Veracruz
Dtto. 17
202 Reyes Miguel Idalia
Guerrero
Circ. 4
203 Ríos Fararoni Eulalio Juan
Veracruz
Dtto. 20
204 Rivera Castillo Fortunato
Hidalgo
Dtto. 1
205 Robles Gutiérrez Beatriz Silvia
Querétaro
Dtto. 3
206 Robles Ortiz Martha
México
Dtto. 29
207 Rocha Vega Efraín
Chihuahua
Circ. 1
208 Rodríguez Arellano Ediltrudis
Tabasco
Circ. 3
209 Rodríguez González Manuel
Tabasco
Dtto. 4
210 Rodríguez Ruiz Ana María
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 18
211 Rojas Martínez Beatriz
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 7
212 Román Ávila María Guadalupe
México
Dtto. 17
213 Rosas Martínez Luz Estefanía
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
214 Rosas Uribe Erika Mariana
Sinaloa
Circ. 1
215 Ruiz Lustre Hugo Rafael
Hidalgo
Circ. 5
216 Salazar Fernández Luis Fernando
Coahuila
Dtto. 5
217 Salinas Narváez Javier
México
Circ. 5
218 Salvatori Bojalil Nayeli
Puebla
Dtto. 10
219 Sánchez Barrios Carlos
Guerrero
Dtto. 7
220 Sánchez Castro Anita
Michoacán
Dtto. 6
221 Sánchez Galván Miroslava
Coahuila
Circ. 2
222 Sánchez Ortiz Graciela
México
Dtto. 21
223 Sánchez Rodríguez Juan Pablo
México
Dtto. 20
224 Sandoval Soberanes Lucinda
Sinaloa
Circ. 1
225 Santiago Chepi Azael
Oaxaca
Dtto. 4
226 Santiago Manuel Iran
Oaxaca
Circ. 3
227 Santiago Marcos Nancy Yadira
Sinaloa
Dtto. 5
228 Santos Díaz Edelmiro Santiago
Nuevo León
Circ. 2
229 Sibaja Mendoza Jorge Ángel
Chiapas
Circ. 3
230 Solís Barrera María Marivel
Hidalgo
Circ. 5
231 Tellez Infante Jannet
Hidalgo
Dtto. 7
232 Tello Espinosa Claudia
Veracruz
Dtto. 8
233 Tenorio Adame Paola
Veracruz
Dtto. 19
234 Terán Águila Rubén (LICENCIA)
Tlaxcala
Dtto. 2
235 Torres Piña Carlos
Michoacán
Circ. 5
236 Valencia Cruz Rosalba
Veracruz
Circ. 3
237 Valles Sampedro Lorenia Iveth
Sonora
Dtto. 3
238 Varela López Víctor Gabriel
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 22
239 Vargas Hernández Lidia Nallely
San Luis Potosí
Circ. 2
240 Vargas Meraz Teresita de Jesús
Chihuahua
Dtto. 2
241 Vazquez Vazquez Alfredo
Chiapas
Dtto. 3
242 Veloz Silva María Luisa
San Luis Potosí
Circ. 2
243 Vences Valencia Julieta Kristal
Puebla
Dtto. 8
244 Viedma Velázquez Alejandro
México
Circ. 5
245 Villa Villegas Alberto
Jalisco
Circ. 1
246 Villalvazo Amaya Mirtha Iliana
Nayarit
Dtto. 3
247 Villarauz Martínez Rocío del Pilar
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
248 Villavicencio Ayala Silvia Lorena
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 16
249 Villegas Guarneros Dulce María Corina
Veracruz
Dtto. 15
250 Yáñez Centeno y Cabrera Claudia Valeria
Colima
Dtto. 1
251 Zamora Valdez Casimiro
Sinaloa
Dtto. 4
252 Zavaleta Sánchez Graciela
Oaxaca
Circ. 3
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Adame Castillo Marco Antonio
Morelos
Circ. 4
2 Aguilar Vega Marcos
Querétaro
Circ. 2
3 Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio
Guanajuato
Dtto. 8
4 Ascencio Barba Sergio Fernando
Guanajuato
Dtto. 15
5 Ayala Díaz Ma. de los Ángeles
Guanajuato
Dtto. 3
6 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier
San Luis Potosí
Circ. 2
7 Bonnafoux Alcaraz Madeleine
Sonora
Circ. 1
8 Bueno Lozano Eugenio
Nuevo León
Circ. 2
9 Cambero Pérez José Ramón
Nayarit
Circ. 1
10 Carreón Mejía Carlos
Tlaxcala
Circ. 4
11 Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Humberto
Sinaloa
Circ. 1
12 Cinta Rodríguez Carlos Elhier
Guanajuato
Circ. 2
13 Dávila Fernández Adriana
Tlaxcala
Circ. 4
14 Díaz Jiménez Antonia Natividad
Oaxaca
Circ. 3
15 Espadas Galván Jorge Arturo
Guanajuato
Dtto. 11
16 Espinosa Rivas Ma. Eugenia Leticia
Guanajuato
Dtto. 14
17 Falomir Saenz Alan Jesús
Chihuahua
Dtto. 8
18 Flores Suárez Ricardo
Nuevo León
Dtto. 4
19 García Escalante Ricardo
Veracruz
Dtto. 1
20 García Gómez Martha Elena
Nayarit
Circ. 1
21 García Morlan Dulce Alejandra
Oaxaca
Circ. 3
22 García Ochoa Absalón
Jalisco
Dtto. 15
23 García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska
Veracruz
Dtto. 12
24 Garfias Cedillo Sylvia Violeta
Aguascalientes
Circ. 2
25 Garza Galván Silvia Guadalupe
Coahuila
Circ. 2
26 Gómez Cárdenas Annia Sarahí
Nuevo León
Dtto. 6
27 Gómez Quej José Del Carmen
Campeche
Circ. 3
28 González Estrada Martha Elisa
Aguascalientes
Dtto. 3
29 González Márquez Karen Michel
Guanajuato
Dtto. 7
30 Gracia Guzmán Raúl
Nuevo León
Circ. 2
31 Guerra Villarreal Isabel Margarita
Nuevo León
Circ. 2
32 Gutiérrez Valdez María de los Angeles
Chihuahua
Dtto. 9
33 Guzmán Avilés Jesús
Veracruz
Dtto. 2
34 Guzmán Avilés María Del Rosario
Veracruz
Circ. 3
35 Lastra Muñoz Claudia Elena
Chihuahua
Dtto. 3
36 Lixa Abimerhi José Elías
Yucatán
Dtto. 4
37 López Birlain Ana Paola
Querétaro
Dtto. 5
38 López Cisneros José Martín
Nuevo León
Dtto. 10
39 Luévano Núñez Francisco Javier
Aguascalientes
Dtto. 1
40 Macías Olvera Felipe Fernando
Querétaro
Dtto. 4
41 Mares Aguilar José Rigoberto
Baja California Sur
Circ. 1
42 Martínez Juárez Jacquelina
Zacatecas
Circ. 2
43 Martínez Terrazas Oscar Daniel
Morelos
Circ. 4
44 Mata Carrasco Mario
Chihuahua
Dtto. 5
45 Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 15
46 Murillo Chávez Janet Melanie
Guanajuato
Dtto. 9
47 Núñez Cerón Sarai
Guanajuato
Dtto. 12
48 Ortega Martínez Ma. del Pilar
Guanajuato
Dtto. 6
49 Palomarez Ching Mónica Janette
Baja California
Circ. 1
50 Patrón Laviada Cecilia Anunciación
Yucatán
Circ. 3
51 Pérez Rodríguez Claudia
Tlaxcala
Dtto. 3
52 Preciado Rodríguez Jorge Luis
Colima
Circ. 5
53 Ramírez Barba Éctor Jaime
Guanajuato
Dtto. 5
54 Ramos Tamez Mario Alberto
Tamaulipas
Dtto. 5
55 Rivera Hernández Marcelino
San Luis Potosí
Dtto. 7
56 Rocha Acosta Sonia
Querétaro
Dtto. 1
57 Rojas Hernández Laura Angélica
México
Circ. 5
58 Romero Herrera Jorge
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
59 Romero Hicks Juan Carlos
Guanajuato
Dtto. 4
60 Romero León Gloria
Hidalgo
Circ. 5
61 Romo Cuéllar Martha Estela
Jalisco
Dtto. 2
62 Romo Romo Guadalupe
Jalisco
Dtto. 3
63 Rosas Quintanilla José Salvador
Tamaulipas
Dtto. 1
64 Ruffo Appel Ernesto Guillermo
Baja California
Circ. 1
65 Salazar Báez Josefina
San Luis Potosí
Dtto. 5
66 Salinas Wolberg Hernán
Nuevo León
Dtto. 1
67 Sánchez Villafuerte Mario Manuel
México
Circ. 5
68 Sandoval Mendoza María Liduvina
Colima
Circ. 5
69 Serna Vega Rafael Alejandro
Nuevo León
Dtto. 11
70 Sobrado Rodríguez Verónica María
Puebla
Circ. 4
71 Tejeda Cid Armando
Michoacán
Dtto. 4
72 Terrazas Baca Patricia
Chihuahua
Circ. 1
73 Torres Graciano Fernando
Guanajuato
Circ. 2
74 Torres Peimbert María Marcela
Querétaro
Circ. 2
75 Torres Ramírez Adolfo
Michoacán
Circ. 5
76 Trejo Reyes José Isabel
Zacatecas
Circ. 2
77 Valenzuela González Carlos Alberto
Veracruz
Circ. 3
78 Verastegui Ostos Vicente Javier
Tamaulipas
Dtto. 6
79 Villarreal García Ricardo
Guanajuato
Dtto. 2
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Acosta Peña Brasil Alberto
México
Circ. 5
2 Aguilar Castillo Ricardo
México
Dtto. 1
3 Alcántara Núñez Jesús Sergio
México
Circ. 5
4 Alemán Muñoz Castillo María
Querétaro
Circ. 2
5 Alonzo Morales María Ester
Yucatán
Dtto. 2
6 Álvarez García Ivonne Liliana
Nuevo León
Circ. 2
7 Angulo Briceño Pablo Guillermo
Campeche
Circ. 3
8 Azuara Yarzábal Frinné
San Luis Potosí
Circ. 2
9 Barrera Fortoul Laura
México
Circ. 5
10 Bautista Villegas Oscar
San Luis Potosí
Dtto. 3
11 Campos Córdova Lenin Nelson
San Luis Potosí
Circ. 2
12 Canul Pérez Juan José
Yucatán
Dtto. 5
13 Córdova Morán Luis Eleusis Leónidas
Puebla
Circ. 4
14 Espinoza Eguia Juan Francisco
Nuevo León
Dtto. 9
15 Flores Sánchez Margarita
Nayarit
Circ. 1
16 Galindo Favela Fernando
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
17 Garay Cadena Martha Hortencia
Coahuila
Dtto. 4
18 González Cuevas Isaías
Baja California Sur
Circ. 1
19 Guel Saldívar Norma
Aguascalientes
Circ. 2
20 Hernández Deras Ismael Alfredo
Durango
Circ. 1
21 Hernández Pichardo Laura Isabel
México
Circ. 5
22 Ingram Vallines Anilú
Veracruz
Circ. 3
23 Jiménez Rayón Oscar
México
Circ. 5
24 Juárez Cisneros Rene
Guerrero
Circ. 4
25 Limón Hernández Manuel
Veracruz
Circ. 3
26 López Castro Cynthia Iliana
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
27 Medina Herrera Benito
Baja California
Circ. 1
28 Miranda Nava Luis Enrique
México
Circ. 5
29 Moreira Valdez Rubén Ignacio
Coahuila
Circ. 2
30 Noroña Quezada Hortensia María Luisa
Jalisco
Circ. 1
31 Ochoa Reza Enrique (LICENCIA)
Michoacán
Circ. 5
32 Ortiz Guarneros Juan
Veracruz
Circ. 3
33 Osuna Medina José Mario
Sinaloa
Dtto. 1
34 Pastor Badilla Claudia
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
35 Pavón Campos Carlos
Zacatecas
Circ. 2
36 Pérez Munguía Soraya
Tabasco
Circ. 3
37 Puente De La Mora Ximena
Colima
Circ. 5
38 Rangel de la O Jesús Wenceslao
México
Dtto. 9
39 Roa Sánchez Cruz Juvenal
México
Dtto. 36
40 Rocha Medina Ma. Sara
San Luis Potosí
Dtto. 1
41 Rodríguez Mier Y Terán Mariana
Tamaulipas
Circ. 2
42 Saldaña Pérez María Lucero
Puebla
Circ. 4
43 Sánchez Martínez Lourdes Erika
Sinaloa
Circ. 1
44 Sauri Riancho Dulce María
Yucatán
Circ. 3
45 Sisbeles Alvarado Sergio Armando
Coahuila
Dtto. 7
46 Treviño Villarreal Pedro Pablo
Nuevo León
Circ. 2
47 Velasco González Marcela Guillermina
México
Circ. 5
48 Villegas Arreola Alfredo
Sinaloa
Circ. 1
49 Yunes Landa Héctor
Veracruz
Circ. 3
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abasolo Sánchez Pedro Daniel
México
Circ. 5
2 Barroso Chávez Alejandro
Puebla
Dtto. 15
3 Bernal Camarena Ana Laura
Sonora
Dtto. 2
4 Bernal Martínez Mary Carmen
Michoacán
Dtto. 3
5 Dekker Gómez Clementina Marta
Chiapas
Dtto. 5
6 Domínguez Vázquez Claudia Angélica
México
Dtto. 14
7 Elizondo Guerra Olga Juliana
Tamaulipas
Dtto. 2
8 Favela Peñuñuri Francisco
México
Dtto. 5
9 Femat Bañuelos Alfredo
Zacatecas
Dtto. 3
10 Fernández Noroña Gerardo
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 4
11 Garay Ulloa Silvano
Tlaxcala
Circ. 4
12 García Duque José Luis
Nuevo León
Dtto. 3
13 García García Margarita
Oaxaca
Dtto. 3
14 García Grande Ana Ruth
Baja California Sur
Dtto. 1
15 García Hernández Jesús Fernando
Sinaloa
Dtto. 3
16 González Morales Hildelisa
Sonora
Dtto. 7
17 González Soto Santiago
Nuevo León
Dtto. 5
18 González Yáñez Óscar
México
Dtto. 27
19 Huacus Esquivel Francisco Javier
Michoacán
Dtto. 12
20 Huerta Hernández Martha
Puebla
Dtto. 5
21 Huerta Martínez Manuel
Guerrero
Circ. 4
22 Jiménez Pérez María Roselia
Chiapas
Dtto. 8
23 Maceda Carrera Nelly
Puebla
Dtto. 14
24 Manzanilla Téllez Emilio
México
Dtto. 16
25 Martínez Ruiz Maribel
Oaxaca
Circ. 3
26 Martínez Ventura Luis Enrique
México
Dtto. 32
27 Marú Mejía María Teresa
México
Dtto. 3
28 Montalvo Luna José Luis
México
Dtto. 39
29 Pérez Hernández José Ángel
Coahuila
Dtto. 6
30 Porras Domínguez Alfredo
Baja California Sur
Dtto. 2
31 Reyes Ledesma Armando
Baja California
Dtto. 3
32 Roblero Gordillo Maricruz
Chiapas
Dtto. 13
33 Robles Montoya Benjamín
Oaxaca
Dtto. 8
34 Rodríguez Gómez Eraclio
Chihuahua
Dtto. 7
35 Rojo Pimentel Ana Karina
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 20
36 Rosete María
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 8
37 Sánchez Barrales Zavalza Raúl Ernesto
México
Dtto. 15
38 Sandoval Flores Reginaldo
Michoacán
Circ. 5
39 Serrano Cortes Héctor
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
40 Sosa Salinas José de la Luz
Tlaxcala
Dtto. 1
41 Toledo Gutiérrez Mauricio Alonso
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
42 Torres Díaz Elba Lorena
Aguascalientes
Dtto. 2
43 Vázquez García Dionicia
México
Dtto. 2
44 Zertuche Zuani Armando Javier
Tamaulipas
Dtto. 9
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cheja Alfaro Jacobo David
México
Circ. 5
2 Contreras González Lourdes Celenia
Jalisco
Dtto. 13
3 Del Toro Pérez Higinio
Jalisco
Dtto. 19
4 Espinoza Cárdenas Juan Martín
Jalisco
Dtto. 17
5 García Lara Jorge Alcibíades
Baja California
Circ. 1
6 González Anaya María Libier
Jalisco
Circ. 1
7 González García Ana Priscila
Jalisco
Dtto. 20
8 Herrera Vega Geraldina Isabel
Jalisco
Dtto. 10
9 Jarero Cornejo Humberto Ramon
Jalisco
Dtto. 14
10 Loya Hernández Fabiola Raquel Guadalupe
Jalisco
Dtto. 6
11 Lozano Mac Donald Pilar
Nuevo León
Circ. 2
12 Macías Rábago Julieta
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
13 Medina Ortíz Adriana Gabriela
Jalisco
Dtto. 12
14 Méndez De La Luz Dauzón Dulce María
Veracruz
Circ. 3
15 Prudencio González Carmen Julia
Jalisco
Dtto. 9
16 Riggs Baeza Miguel Alonso
Chihuahua
Dtto. 6
17 Rodríguez Carrillo Mario Alberto
Jalisco
Dtto. 4
18 Rodríguez Vázquez Ariel
Guanajuato
Dtto. 1
19 Russo Salido Jorge Eugenio
Sonora
Circ. 1
20 Salinas Reyes Ruth
México
Circ. 5
21 Sánchez Manzo Irma
Jalisco
Dtto. 11
22 Tagle Martínez Martha
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
23 Vargas Díaz Luis Enrique
Jalisco
Dtto. 1
24 Zamudio Macias Martha Angélica
Jalisco
Circ. 1
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar Molina Leticia Arlett
Chiapas
Dtto. 9
2 Argüelles Victorero Jorge Arturo
Morelos
Dtto. 4
3 Báez Ruiz Claudia
Puebla
Dtto. 3
4 Baldenebro Arredondo Manuel de Jesus
Sonora
Dtto. 1
5 Buenfil Díaz Irasema del Carmen
Campeche
Dtto. 2
6 Cabrera Lagunas Ma. del Carmen
Guerrero
Dtto. 3
7 Calderón Medina Samuel
Morelos
Circ. 4
8 Cruz Aparicio Héctor René
Baja California
Dtto. 8
9 De la Peña Marshall Ricardo
Tabasco
Dtto. 6
10 Esquitin Alonso José Francisco
Puebla
Dtto. 1
11 García Aguilar Carolina
México
Dtto. 6
12 Garza Gutiérrez Laura Erika de Jesús
Nuevo León
Dtto. 7
13 González Escoto Armando
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 2
14 Guzmán Valdéz Edgar
Puebla
Dtto. 7
15 Manzanilla Prieto Fernando Luis
Puebla
Dtto. 12
16 Moreno Medina Esmeralda de los Angeles
México
Dtto. 26
17 Reséndiz Hernández Nancy Claudia
México
Dtto. 41
18 Saldivar Camacho Francisco Javier
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 17
19 Sosa Ruíz Olga Patricia
Tamaulipas
Dtto. 8
20 Teissier Zavala Adriana Paulina
Quintana Roo
Dtto. 1
21 Terán Villalobos Irma María
Sonora
Circ. 1
22 Vargas Contreras Ernesto
Nuevo León
Dtto. 8
23 Villegas González Héctor Joel
Tamaulipas
Dtto. 3
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilera Rojas José Guadalupe
Michoacán
Dtto. 11
2 Alcalá Padilla Abril
Jalisco
Dtto. 8
3 Almaguer Pardo Ma. Guadalupe
San Luis Potosí
Dtto. 6
4 Almeida López Mónica
Jalisco
Dtto. 18
5 Bautista Rodríguez Mónica
México
Circ. 5
6 Esparza Márquez Frida Alejandra
Zacatecas
Circ. 2
7 García Gutiérrez Raymundo
Guerrero
Dtto. 6
8 Juárez Piña Verónica Beatriz
Jalisco
Circ. 1
9 Ortega Martínez Antonio
Aguascalientes
Circ. 2
10 Pool Moo Jesús de los Ángeles
Quintana Roo
Dtto. 4
11 Reyes Montiel Claudia
México
Dtto. 18
12 Rodríguez Zamora Norma Azucena
Veracruz
Circ. 3
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Bugarín Cortés Lyndiana Elizabeth
Zacatecas
Dtto. 2
2 Corona Méndez Jorge Francisco
Quintana Roo
Circ. 3
3 Escobar y Vega Arturo
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
4 Espinoza Mata Zulma
Nuevo León
Circ. 2
5 Gallardo Cardona José Ricardo
San Luis Potosí
Dtto. 2
6 Gómez Alcantar Marco Antonio
Sinaloa
Circ. 1
7 Gómez Ordaz Leticia Mariana
México
Circ. 5
8 Puente Salas Carlos Alberto
Zacatecas
Circ. 2
9 Rubio Montejo Roberto Antonio
Chiapas
Dtto. 11
10 Vidal Peniche Jesús Carlos
Yucatán
Dtto. 1
11 Villafuerte Zavala Lilia
Guanajuato
Dtto. 10
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Bravo Padilla Itzcóatl Tonatiuh
Jalisco
Circ. 1
2 Gómez Maldonado Maiella Martha Gabriela
Puebla
Dtto. 2
3 Huerta Corona Benjamín Saúl
Puebla
Dtto. 11
4 Morales Vázquez Carlos Alberto
Chiapas
Circ. 3
5 Riojas Martínez Ana Lucia
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
6 Villarreal Salazar Juan Carlos
Jalisco
Dtto. 7
Senado
|
Auditoría Superior de la Federación
|
Canal del Congreso
|
Legales
|
Contáctenos