23/11/2014
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Acosta Dávila Constantino México Dtto. 4
2 Alanís Domínguez Martía Teresa Guerrero Circ. 4
3 Alcaraz Hernández Alma Edwviges (LICENCIA) Sinaloa Circ. 1
4 Álvarez Bernal María Elena Michoacán Circ. 5
5 Amezola Fonceca Gerardo Jalisco Dtto. 15
6 Aranda Orozco Gerardo Sonora Circ. 1
7 Arellano Arellano Joel Jalisco Dtto. 6
8 Arenas Guzmán Margarita Guanajuato Dtto. 4
9 Argüelles Arellano María del Consuelo Zacatecas Circ. 2
10 Armendáriz García Pedro Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
11 Arredondo Ibarra Salvador México Dtto. 7
12 Arredondo Velázquez Jesús Querétaro Circ. 2
13 Ávila Mayo Obdulio Distrito Federal Circ. 4
14 Barradas Miravete Gregorio Veracruz Dtto. 20
15 Barrios Rodríguez Juan Enrique Nuevo León Dtto. 6
16 Bello Pérez Alfonso Othón Puebla Dtto. 11
17 Berber Martínez Antonio Michoacán Circ. 5
18 Bernal Frausto Federico Zacatecas Dtto. 2
19 Bolaños Aguilar Edmundo Javier Morelos Circ. 4
20 Bracho González Carlos Augusto Coahuila Dtto. 5
21 Buganza Salmerón Gerardo Veracruz Circ. 3
22 Campos Galván María Eugenia Chihuahua Circ. 1
23 Carbajal Méndez Liliana San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
24 Cárdenas Sánchez Esmeralda (LICENCIA) Colima Dtto. 1
25 Cardona Benavidez Alma Xóchil Baja California Dtto. 6
26 Carrasco Altamirano Diódoro Humberto Oaxaca Circ. 3
27 Carrasco Cárdenas Susana Sarahí Michoacán Dtto. 8
28 Castaño Contreras Cristián Nuevo León Dtto. 7
29 Castro De la Rosa Osiel Veracruz Dtto. 17
30 Castro Romero Ma. Sofía Del Perpetuo Socorro Yucatán Dtto. 3
31 Ceja Romero Ramón Michoacán Dtto. 5
32 Collado Lara Beatriz (LICENCIA) Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
33 Contreras Coeto José Luis Puebla Dtto. 7
34 Corral Aguilar María Mercedes Sonora Circ. 1
35 Cortés Osornio Luz Virginia Querétaro Circ. 2
36 Cuen Garibi Marcela Guanajuato Dtto. 9
37 Curiel Preciado Leobardo Jalisco Dtto. 5
38 Dávila Fernández Adriana Tlaxcala Circ. 4
39 Dávila García Francisco Aguascalientes Circ. 2
40 De León Tello Jesús (LICENCIA) Coahuila Dtto. 6
41 De la Torre Jaramillo Eduardo Sergio Veracruz Circ. 3
42 De la Torre Sánchez José Veracruz Dtto. 7
43 Degante Romero Silvia Emilia San Luis Potosí Dtto. 6
44 Del Toro del Villar Tomás México Circ. 5
45 Del Valle Toca Antonio Veracruz Dtto. 5
46 Delgado Oscoy Alejandro Enrique Querétaro Dtto. 4
47 Denegre Vaught Ramírez Rosaura Virginia Distrito Federal Dtto. 15
48 Díaz García José Antonio Puebla Circ. 4
49 Díaz Garibay Felipe Michoacán Dtto. 4
50 Díaz Gordillo Martha Cecilia (LICENCIA) Chiapas Circ. 3
51 Díaz Mena Joaquín Jesús (LICENCIA) Yucatán Dtto. 1
52 Díaz de León Torres Leticia San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
53 Duck Núñez Edgar Mauricio Veracruz Dtto. 16
54 Enríquez Flores Armando México Dtto. 26
55 Escaroz Soler Gerardo Antonio (LICENCIA) Yucatán Dtto. 5
56 Espinosa Piña José Luis Michoacán Dtto. 10
57 Félix Holguín Armando Jesús Sonora Dtto. 6
58 Felton González Carlos Eduardo Sinaloa Dtto. 8
59 Fernández Cabrera Adrián Distrito Federal Circ. 4
60 Fernández Ugarte Ma. del Carmen Coahuila Circ. 2
61 Flores Domínguez Emilio Ramón Ramiro Chihuahua Dtto. 6
62 Flores Grande Arturo Puebla Dtto. 6
63 Flores Morfín Jesús Vicente Coahuila Circ. 2
64 Fraile García Francisco Antonio Puebla Circ. 4
65 Franco Cazarez Ricardo Baja California Dtto. 4
66 Fuentes Ortíz José Guillermo Puebla Dtto. 3
67 Galván Valles Rosa Elena Durango Circ. 1
68 García González Carlos Alberto Tamaulipas Dtto. 4
69 García Müller Martha Margarita Nuevo León Dtto. 1
70 García Reyes Beatriz Eugenia San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
71 García Reyes Ángel Humberto (LICENCIA) Coahuila Dtto. 1
72 García Vivián Raúl Tamaulipas Dtto. 2
73 Garmendia Hernández Yolanda Mercedes Quintana Roo Dtto. 3
74 Gómez Barrales Ernesto Javier Puebla Dtto. 9
75 Gómez Leyva Silvio México Circ. 5
76 González Betancourt Jorge Justiniano Chiapas Circ. 3
77 González Martínez María Gabriela Distrito Federal Dtto. 10
78 González Morán Martín Oscar México Dtto. 34
79 González Roaro Benjamín Ernesto (LICENCIA) Distrito Federal Circ. 4
80 González Ruiz Felipe Chihuahua Dtto. 5
81 González Sánchez Ma. Dolores Zacatecas Circ. 2
82 Gudiño Ortíz Francisco Javier Jalisco Dtto. 17
83 Guerrero Torres José Gildardo Jalisco Dtto. 14
84 Gutiérez Aguilar Miguel Ángel Jalisco Dtto. 10
85 Gutiérrez Lagunes María Victoria Veracruz Dtto. 12
86 Hernández Núñez Elia Guanajuato Circ. 2
87 Hurtado Pérez Nelly Asunción Aguascalientes Circ. 2
88 Iragorri Durán Enrique Morelos Dtto. 1
89 Jiménez Ramos María Esther (LICENCIA) Puebla Dtto. 2
90 Jiménez del Castillo Ma. de los Ángeles Querétaro Dtto. 3
91 Joaquín Coldwell Addy Cecilia Quintana Roo Circ. 3
92 Landeros González Ramón Guanajuato Dtto. 11
93 Lara Compeán David San Luis Potosí Dtto. 4
94 Larios Córdova Héctor Sonora Circ. 1
95 Laviada Hernández Iñigo Antonio Veracruz Dtto. 3
96 Lemus Muñoz Ledo Ramón Ignacio Guanajuato Dtto. 13
97 Leura González Agustín San Luis Potosí Dtto. 2
98 Limas Frescas María Soledad Chihuahua Circ. 1
99 Lizaola de la Torre Alonso Manuel (LICENCIA) Jalisco Dtto. 11
100 López Cisneros José Martín Nuevo León Circ. 2
101 López Reyna Omeheira Tamaulipas Dtto. 3
102 López Espinosa Patricia Josefina México Dtto. 15
103 Ludlow Kuri Lorenzo Daniel (LICENCIA) Hidalgo Dtto. 6
104 Lujano Nicolás Christian Martín Distrito Federal Circ. 4
105 Maawad Robert Luis Xavier México Dtto. 27
106 Macías Zambrano Gustavo Jalisco Dtto. 1
107 Madrazo Limón Carlos México Dtto. 14
108 Magallón Arceo Leonardo Melesio de J. Guanajuato Circ. 2
109 Malagón Ríos Martín Guanajuato Dtto. 14
110 Malcos Amaro María Ofelia Gloria Tlaxcala Dtto. 2
111 Maldonado González David Baja California Circ. 1
112 Manuell-Gómez Angulo Dolores De María Baja California Dtto. 2
113 Martínez Bernal Blanca Margarita México Circ. 5
114 Martínez Valero Dora Alicia Coahuila Circ. 2
115 Medellín Varela Antonio San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
116 Medina Macias Alma Hilda Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
117 Medina Rodríguez Delber Nayarit Circ. 1
118 Medina Rodríguez Lizbeth Yucatán Circ. 3
119 Mejía García Luis Alonso Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
120 Méndez Meneses Apolonio Puebla Dtto. 5
121 Mendoza Morales Lucía Susana Jalisco Circ. 1
122 Mohamar Dainitin Oscar Miguel (LICENCIA) Coahuila Dtto. 7
123 Mollinedo Hernández Agustín Veracruz Dtto. 13
124 Monraz Ibarra Miguel Ángel Jalisco Dtto. 8
125 Montes Sánchez Fabián Fernando Jalisco Dtto. 9
126 Montiel Luis Lariza Coahuila Circ. 2
127 Mora Cuevas Marisol Veracruz Circ. 3
128 Morales Ramos José Nicolás Jalisco Dtto. 18
129 Morales Utrera Mercedes Veracruz Dtto. 4
130 Moreno Álvarez Mario Eduardo Jalisco Dtto. 12
131 Morgan Franco Rocío del Carmen Jalisco Circ. 1
132 Murillo Flores Francisco Javier Guanajuato Dtto. 1
133 Murillo Torres José Luis Nuevo León Dtto. 3
134 Muñoz Serrano José Antonio Jalisco Dtto. 3
135 Navarro Sugich Carlos Alberto Sonora Dtto. 2
136 Nordhausen González Jorge Rubén Campeche Circ. 3
137 Noriega Blanco Vigil Ma. Elena de las N. Distrito Federal Circ. 4
138 Olvera Higuera Edgar Armando México Dtto. 21
139 Orozco Ruiz Velazco Marco Heriberto Nuevo León Circ. 2
140 Ortega Martínez Ma. del Pilar (LICENCIA) Guanajuato Circ. 2
141 Ortíz Hernández Eduardo Sinaloa Dtto. 5
142 Ortiz Montoro Sagrario María del Rosario Puebla Dtto. 15
143 Oviedo Oviedo Ernesto Guanajuato Dtto. 3
144 Padilla Orozco Raúl Alejandro Jalisco Circ. 1
145 Palafox Núñez José Inés Sonora Dtto. 1
146 Paredes Rodríguez Francisco Javier Baja California Dtto. 7
147 Parra Jiménez Dolores Ma. del Carmen Puebla Dtto. 10
148 Pérez Cuéllar Cruz Chihuahua Dtto. 3
149 Pérez de Tejada Romero Diana Carolina México Circ. 5
150 Peyrot Solís Marco Antonio Hidalgo Circ. 5
151 Plascencia Alonso Francisco Javier Jalisco Dtto. 16
152 Priego Tapia Gerardo Tabasco Circ. 3
153 Pulido Pecero Pedro Veracruz Dtto. 1
154 Quintero Bello Jorge Jalisco Dtto. 4
155 Ramírez Barba Ector Jaime Guanajuato Dtto. 5
156 Ramírez Corral Ivette Jacqueline Sonora Circ. 1
157 Ramírez Villarreal Gustavo Nuevo León Dtto. 4
158 Ramos Covarrubias Héctor Manuel Baja California Dtto. 3
159 Reyes García María Isabel México Dtto. 22
160 Reyes López Carlos Armando Chihuahua Dtto. 8
161 Rincón Vargas Mirna Cecilia Baja California Dtto. 8
162 Rivera Rivera José Guadalupe San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
163 Rivero Rivero Rolando (LICENCIA) Coahuila Dtto. 3
164 Rodríguez Ahumada Luis Fernando Sonora Dtto. 5
165 Rodríguez Guevara Carlos Guanajuato Dtto. 12
166 Rodríguez Jiménez Ricardo Jalisco Circ. 1
167 Rodríguez Montes Bibiana Querétaro Dtto. 2
168 Rodríguez Prats Juan José Tabasco Circ. 3
169 Rodríguez Sabido Dolores del Socorro Yucatán Dtto. 4
170 Rodríguez Uresti Enrique San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
171 Rodríguez Vizcarra Velázquez Adriana Guanajuato Dtto. 6
172 Rojas Hernández Laura Angélica México Circ. 5
173 Román Isidoro Demetrio (LICENCIA) Morelos Dtto. 2
174 Romo Jiménez Martha Angélica Jalisco Dtto. 2
175 Rubio Chávez José Ignacio Alberto Querétaro Dtto. 1
176 Rueda Gómez Francisco Baja California Dtto. 1
177 Ruiz Velasco de Lira Ernesto Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
178 Salas Contreras Marcos Veracruz Dtto. 8
179 Salazar Anaya María Guadalupe Tlaxcala Dtto. 1
180 Salazar Madera Mario Alberto Jalisco Circ. 1
181 Salum del Palacio Jorge Alejandro Durango Dtto. 4
182 Sánchez Domínguez Alejandro México Circ. 5
183 Sánchez Díaz de Rivera Antonio Puebla Dtto. 12
184 Sánchez Gil Carlos René Jalisco Dtto. 7
185 Sánchez Juárez Claudia México Dtto. 18
186 Sánchez Trujillo José Víctor Morelos Dtto. 5
187 Sandoval Munguía Juan Manuel México Circ. 5
188 Serrato Castell Luis Gerardo Sonora Dtto. 3
189 Shej Guzmán Sara Tamaulipas Circ. 2
190 Solano Muñoz José de Jesús Jalisco Dtto. 13
191 Stefanonni Mazzocco Martín Guanajuato Dtto. 2
192 Tamayo Herrera Yadhira Yvette Michoacán Circ. 5
193 Torres Gómez Artemio Guanajuato Dtto. 10
194 Torres Herrera Víctor Manuel Colima Circ. 5
195 Torres Torres Carlos Alberto Baja California Circ. 1
196 Valenzuela García María Gloria Guadalupe Sinaloa Circ. 1
197 Valladolid Rodríguez Antonio Baja California Dtto. 5
198 Vasconcelos Rueda Antonio Puebla Dtto. 8
199 Vega Corona Antonio Guanajuato Dtto. 8
200 Velázquez Gutiérrez José Guillermo Puebla Dtto. 13
201 Verástegui Ostos César Augusto Tamaulipas Circ. 2
202 Verdín Saldaña Jaime Guanajuato Dtto. 7
203 Victoria Alva Juan México Dtto. 40
204 Vieyra Olivares Adriana Rebeca Morelos Circ. 4
205 Villanueva Arjona Juan Manuel Nuevo León Dtto. 10
206 Zambrano Elizondo Javier Martín Nuevo León Dtto. 8
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguirre Alcaide Victor Guerrero Dtto. 5
2 Alavez Ruiz Aleida Distrito Federal Dtto. 17
3 Almazán González José Antonio Veracruz Circ. 3
4 Almonte Borja Ramón Guerrero Dtto. 4
5 Alonso Flores Lourdes Distrito Federal Dtto. 4
6 Alonso Razo Humberto Wilfrido Michoacán Dtto. 7
7 Altamirano Toledo Carlos Oaxaca Dtto. 5
8 Alva Olvera Maribel Luisa México Dtto. 13
9 Álvarez Ramón Silbestre (LICENCIA) Tabasco Dtto. 5
10 Amaro Corona Alberto Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
11 Aragón Castillo Irene Veracruz Circ. 3
12 Arellano Pulido Miguel Ángel Michoacán Circ. 5
13 Arreola Calderón Juan Dario México Dtto. 38
14 Barreiro Pérez Armando Distrito Federal Dtto. 8
15 Batres Guadarrama Valentina Valia Distrito Federal Dtto. 16
16 Bautista Bravo Alliet Mariana México Dtto. 30
17 Bravo Padilla Itzcóatl Tonatiuh Jalisco Circ. 1
18 Brito González Modesto Guerrero Dtto. 2
19 Calzada Vázquez Francisco Javier Zacatecas Dtto. 4
20 Campos Aburto Amador Guerrero Dtto. 3
21 Cárdenas Hernández Raymundo Zacatecas Dtto. 3
22 Cervantes Rodríguez Aurora Zacatecas Circ. 2
23 Chávez García Higinio Distrito Federal Dtto. 14
24 Condado Escamilla Cuitlahuac Veracruz Circ. 3
25 Contreras Julián Maricela Distrito Federal Dtto. 5
26 Cruz Santiago Claudia Lilia Distrito Federal Circ. 4
27 Cuevas Córdova Othón Oaxaca Dtto. 9
28 Dagdug Lützow Moisés Félix Tabasco Dtto. 3
29 De la Rosa García Juan Hugo México Dtto. 31
30 De los Santos Molina Joaquín Conrado Oaxaca Dtto. 11
31 Dehesa Mora Daniel Oaxaca Dtto. 1
32 Del Toro Mario Enrique México Dtto. 19
33 Díaz Contreras Adriana Morelos Circ. 4
34 Escandón Cadenas Rutilio Cruz Chiapas Circ. 3
35 Espejel Lazcano Jaime México Dtto. 33
36 Fernández Balboa Mónica Tabasco Dtto. 6
37 Flores Maldonado César Guerrero Dtto. 9
38 Flores Salazar Guadalupe Socorro Distrito Federal Dtto. 27
39 Franco Melgarejo Rafael Morelos Dtto. 3
40 Gálvez Rodríguez Fernel Arturo Chiapas Dtto. 7
41 García Rodríguez Víctor Hugo Distrito Federal Dtto. 11
42 Garzón Contreras Neftalí Puebla Circ. 4
43 Gil Ramírez Moisés Distrito Federal Dtto. 24
44 González Garza Javier Distrito Federal Dtto. 2
45 Guerra Ochoa Juan Nicasio Distrito Federal Dtto. 7
46 Gutiérrez Calzadilla José Luis Distrito Federal Dtto. 26
47 Hernández Gaytán Daisy Selene Oaxaca Dtto. 3
48 Hernández Hernández Sergio Hidalgo Dtto. 3
49 Hernández Manzanares Javier (LICENCIA) México Circ. 5
50 Hernández Silva Benjamín Oaxaca Dtto. 10
51 Ibarra Franquez Sonia Nohelia Nayarit Circ. 1
52 Jacques y Medina José Distrito Federal Circ. 4
53 Landero López Pedro (LICENCIA) Tabasco Circ. 3
54 Lemarroy Martínez Juan Darío Veracruz Dtto. 21
55 Leyva Piñón Ana Yurixi México Circ. 5
56 Lizárraga Peraza Víctor Manuel Baja California Sur Dtto. 2
57 López Barriga Erick (LICENCIA) Michoacán Circ. 5
58 López Becerra Santiago (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 6
59 López Torres Ma. Soledad Guanajuato Circ. 2
60 Lozano Lozano Andrés Distrito Federal Dtto. 1
61 Luna Munguía Alma Lilia México Dtto. 32
62 Macedo Escartín Miguel Ángel Distrito Federal Dtto. 19
63 Márquez Madrid Camerino Eleazar Zacatecas Circ. 2
64 Márquez Tinoco Francisco Michoacán Dtto. 11
65 Martínez Hernández Alejandro Tlaxcala Circ. 4
66 Martínez Martínez Carlos Roberto Oaxaca Dtto. 4
67 Martínez Martínez Francisco México Dtto. 8
68 Martínez Padilla Hugo Eduardo México Dtto. 17
69 Martínez Vargas Octavio México Dtto. 10
70 Matías Alonso Marcos Guerrero Dtto. 6
71 Matus Toledo Holly Chiapas Circ. 3
72 Mayans Canabal Fernando Enrique (LICENCIA) Tabasco Dtto. 4
73 Mendoza Arellano David Distrito Federal Dtto. 18
74 Mendoza Flores Roberto (LICENCIA) Tabasco Circ. 3
75 Mendoza Maldonado Fausto Fluvio Michoacán Dtto. 9
76 Mendoza Mendoza Irineo Michoacán Dtto. 12
77 Monreal Ávila Susana Zacatecas Dtto. 1
78 Montalvo Rojas Victorio Rubén Distrito Federal Dtto. 9
79 Morales Manzo Jesús Ricardo Puebla Circ. 4
80 Morales Sánchez Efraín Distrito Federal Dtto. 20
81 Morales Vázquez Carlos Orsoe Chiapas Dtto. 9
82 Narcía Álvarez Héctor Chiapas Dtto. 6
83 Navarro López Carlos Ernesto Sonora Circ. 1
84 Navarro Quintero Miguel Ángel Nayarit Circ. 1
85 Ojeda Hernández Concepción Michoacán Circ. 5
86 Orcí Martínez Juan Adolfo Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
87 Ortega Martínez Antonio Aguascalientes Circ. 2
88 Ortiz Magallón Rosario Ignacia Distrito Federal Circ. 4
89 Pacheco LLanes Ramón Félix Distrito Federal Dtto. 3
90 Pedraza Chávez Isidro Hidalgo Circ. 5
91 Pedrozo Castillo Adrián Distrito Federal Dtto. 23
92 Pérez Cruz Raciel México Dtto. 16
93 Pérez Sánchez Heriberto México Dtto. 25
94 Peña Sánchez Miguel Ángel Hidalgo Dtto. 7
95 Pulido Santiago Celso David Veracruz Circ. 3
96 Ramos Castellanos Martín Chiapas Dtto. 10
97 Rasgado Corsi Gloria Veracruz Dtto. 11
98 Ríos Gamboa Raúl Michoacán Dtto. 6
99 Rojas Carmona Sergio México Dtto. 29
100 Romero Gutiérrez Odilón Guerrero Dtto. 8
101 Ruiz Sánchez Salvador México Dtto. 11
102 Saavedra Coronel José Antonio (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 5
103 Salinas Pérez Josefina México Circ. 5
104 San Martín Hernández Juan Manuel México Dtto. 39
105 Sánchez Barrios Carlos Guerrero Dtto. 7
106 Sánchez Cabrales Rafael Elías Tabasco Dtto. 1
107 Sánchez Camacho Alejandro Distrito Federal Dtto. 21
108 Sánchez Camacho David Distrito Federal Circ. 4
109 Sánchez Ramos Francisco (LICENCIA) Tabasco Dtto. 2
110 Sánchez Valdéz Eva Angelina Distrito Federal Circ. 4
111 Sandoval Ramírez Cuauhtémoc Guerrero Circ. 4
112 Santos Arreola Francisco Javier México Dtto. 37
113 Solares Chávez Miguel Ángel Distrito Federal Dtto. 25
114 Soriano Sánchez Rosa Elva Michoacán Circ. 5
115 Soto Sánchez Antonio Michoacán Dtto. 1
116 Suárez del Real y Aguilera José Alfonso Distrito Federal Dtto. 12
117 Torres Baltazar María Elena Distrito Federal Dtto. 6
118 Torres García Daniel Guerrero Dtto. 1
119 Trejo Pérez Pablo Distrito Federal Dtto. 13
120 Vallejo Estevez Mario Michoacán Dtto. 3
121 Varela López Víctor Gabriel Distrito Federal Dtto. 22
122 Villicaña García Rafael Michoacán Dtto. 2
123 Zavaleta Salgado Ruth Distrito Federal Circ. 4
124 Zazueta Aguilar Jesús Humberto Guerrero Circ. 4
125 Zepeda Hernández Martín México Dtto. 20
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abramo Masso Yerico (LICENCIA) Coahuila Dtto. 4
2 Aguilar Solís Samuel Durango Circ. 1
3 Aguilar Diego Sinaloa Circ. 1
4 Aispuro Torres José Rosas Durango Circ. 1
5 Alcántara Núñez Jesús Sergio México Dtto. 1
6 Aldana Prieto Luis Ricardo Veracruz Circ. 3
7 Amador Gaxiola Daniel Sinaloa Dtto. 6
8 Amador Leal Alberto Puebla Dtto. 1
9 Ayala Almeida Joel Baja California Circ. 1
10 Badillo Martínez Roberto Veracruz Circ. 3
11 Barajas Del Toro Salvador Jalisco Dtto. 19
12 Barajas López Ramón Sinaloa Dtto. 4
13 Barba Hernández Alfredo Jalisco Circ. 1
14 Beltrán Montes Israel Chihuahua Dtto. 7
15 Benítez Ojeda Luis Enrique Durango Dtto. 1
16 Bernal Gutiérrez Andrés Marco Antonio Tamaulipas Circ. 2
17 Biebrich Torres Carlos Armando Sonora Circ. 1
18 Blanco Pajón José Luis Yucatán Dtto. 2
19 Caballero Camargo Gustavo Fernando Nuevo León Dtto. 5
20 Camacho Quiroz César Octavio México Circ. 5
21 Canavati Tafich Jesús Ricardo Nuevo León Circ. 2
22 Carballo Bustamante Andrés Chiapas Dtto. 4
23 Cárdenas Del Avellano Enrique Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
24 Cárdenas Monroy Oscar Gustavo México Dtto. 3
25 Cerezo Torres Roberto Efrén Distrito Federal Circ. 4
26 Chaurand Arzate Carlos (LICENCIA) Guanajuato Circ. 2
27 Colín Guadarrama María Mercedes México Dtto. 23
28 Cordero Alfonzo Arnulfo Elías Chiapas Dtto. 8
29 De la Garza Treviño Jorge Luis Nuevo León Dtto. 2
30 Díaz Athié Antonio de Jesús (LICENCIA) Chiapas Dtto. 12
31 Díaz Solorzano Elmar Darinel Chiapas Dtto. 3
32 Domínguez Domínguez Nemesio Veracruz Dtto. 19
33 Duarte Jáquez César Chihuahua Dtto. 9
34 Escajeda Jiménez José Rubén (LICENCIA) Durango Dtto. 3
35 Espinosa Abuxapqui Eduardo Elías Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
36 Estefan Chidiac Charbel Jorge Puebla Dtto. 14
37 Flores Sandoval Patricio Jalisco Circ. 1
38 Fuentes Téllez Octavio Chihuahua Dtto. 4
39 Gamboa Patrón Emilio Yucatán Circ. 3
40 Garza Garza Horacio Emigdio Tamaulipas Dtto. 1
41 Gebhardt Garduza Yary del Carmen Chiapas Dtto. 1
42 Gloria Requena Tomás Tamaulipas Circ. 2
43 Gómez Lugo Elda (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 9
44 González Calderón Martha Hilda México Circ. 5
45 González Salum Miguel Ángel Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
46 González Zarur Mariano Tlaxcala Circ. 4
47 Guerrero García Javier Coahuila Dtto. 2
48 Guerrero Juárez Joel Hidalgo Dtto. 1
49 Gurrión Matías Daniel Oaxaca Dtto. 7
50 Herrera Ale Juana Leticia Durango Dtto. 2
51 Herrera Coyac Wenceslao Puebla Dtto. 4
52 Izquierdo Bustamante Alfonso Rolando Tabasco Circ. 3
53 Lagunes Gallina Gerardo Veracruz Dtto. 15
54 Lescieur Talavera Jorge Mario Chiapas Dtto. 5
55 López Balbuena Guillermina Puebla Dtto. 16
56 Madrid Tovilla Arely Chiapas Circ. 3
57 Martínez Rocha Arturo Campeche Dtto. 2
58 Martínez Rodríguez Lorena Aguascalientes Circ. 2
59 Méndez Lanz Víctor Manuel (LICENCIA) Campeche Dtto. 1
60 Mendívil Amparán Gustavo Ildefonso Sonora Dtto. 7
61 Merodio Reza Lilia Guadalupe Chihuahua Dtto. 2
62 Morales García Elizabeth Veracruz Dtto. 10
63 Mota Hernández Adolfo Veracruz Dtto. 9
64 Murat José Oaxaca Circ. 3
65 Muñoz Serna Rogelio México Dtto. 28
66 Narvaez Bravo Hilda Areli Hidalgo Dtto. 5
67 Ochoa González Arnoldo Colima Circ. 5
68 Ojeda Camacho Gilberto Sinaloa Dtto. 3
69 Olivares Monterrubio Alejandro México Dtto. 35
70 Olivares Ventura Héctor Hugo Aguascalientes Circ. 2
71 Ordaz Jiménez Ismael Oaxaca Circ. 3
72 Orihuela Bárcenas José Ascención Michoacán Circ. 5
73 Ortega Tzitzihua María Dolores Lucía Veracruz Dtto. 18
74 Ortiz Del Carpio Víctor Chiapas Dtto. 2
75 Ortiz Proal Mauricio (LICENCIA) Querétaro Circ. 2
76 Padilla Gutiérrez Héctor Jalisco Circ. 1
77 Pagés Llergo Rebollar María Beatriz Distrito Federal Circ. 4
78 Palma César Víctor Samuel Morelos Circ. 4
79 Parás González Juan Manuel Nuevo León Dtto. 12
80 Partida Guzmán Martha Rocío Nayarit Dtto. 1
81 Patrón Montalvo Jesús Manuel Sinaloa Dtto. 7
82 Peraza Valdéz Ismael Yucatán Circ. 3
83 Pérez Valdés Daniel Veracruz Circ. 3
84 Pinete Vargas María del Carmen Veracruz Dtto. 2
85 Quiñones Canales Lourdes Durango Circ. 1
86 Ramírez Martínez José Edmundo Hidalgo Dtto. 2
87 Ramírez Ruiz Carlos Sinaloa Dtto. 1
88 Ramírez Stabros Jesús San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
89 Reyna García José Jesús Michoacán Circ. 5
90 Ríos Camarena Alfredo Adolfo Nayarit Circ. 1
91 Rivera Bedoya Juan Francisco Nuevo León Dtto. 11
92 Rivero Acosta Miguel Hidalgo Dtto. 4
93 Rodríguez Martínez Alicia Morelos Dtto. 4
94 Rodríguez Ramírez Bertha Yolanda Jalisco Circ. 1
95 Rojas Gutiérrez Carlos Yucatán Circ. 3
96 Ruiz Chávez Sara Latife (LICENCIA) Quintana Roo Dtto. 1
97 Salas López Ramón Nuevo León Dtto. 9
98 Sánchez Hernández Eduardo Distrito Federal Circ. 4
99 Sandoval Paredes Sergio Nayarit Dtto. 3
100 Serrano Escobar Enrique Chihuahua Dtto. 1
101 Sosa Castelán Gerardo Hidalgo Circ. 5
102 Vargas Landeros Gerardo Octavio Sinaloa Dtto. 2
103 Velasco Pérez Juan Carlos Michoacán Circ. 5
104 Villa Villa Isael (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 36
105 Virgen Carrera Víctor Manuel Oaxaca Dtto. 2
106 Zatarain González Carlos Ernesto Sonora Dtto. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abad De Jesús Juan México Dtto. 2
2 Aguilera Rico José Luis Querétaro Circ. 2
3 Cárdenas Márquez Elías México Circ. 5
4 Castellanos Hernández Félix Guerrero Circ. 4
5 Castillo Romero Patricia Obdulia de Jesús Nayarit Circ. 1
6 Chanona Burguete Alejandro Distrito Federal Circ. 4
7 Del Río Virgen José Manuel Veracruz Dtto. 6
8 Godoy Cárdenas Jorge México Dtto. 24
9 Melo Velázquez José Francisco Oaxaca Circ. 3
10 Ostoa Ortega Aníbal Campeche Circ. 3
11 Ramos Becerril Rafael Plácido México Dtto. 12
12 Salvatori Bronca María del Carmen Veracruz Circ. 3
13 Samperio Montaño Juan Ignacio México Circ. 5
14 Tagle Martínez Martha Angélica Distrito Federal Circ. 4
15 Uscanga Cruz Robinson Veracruz Dtto. 14
16 Valdés Chávez Ramón México Circ. 5
17 Varela Lagunas José Luis Oaxaca Dtto. 8
18 Velasco Oliva Cuauhtémoc Distrito Federal Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Arévalo González José Antonio (LICENCIA) Durango Circ. 1
2 Bellizzia Rosique Pascual Tabasco Circ. 3
3 Cobo Terrazas Diego Veracruz Circ. 3
4 Elizondo Garrido Francisco Veracruz Circ. 3
5 Estrada González Faustino Javier Morelos Circ. 4
6 Lavara Mejía Gloria Distrito Federal Circ. 4
7 López Adame Antonio Xavier (LICENCIA) Oaxaca Circ. 3
8 Manrique Guevara Beatriz Guanajuato Circ. 2
9 Notholt Guerrero Alan México Circ. 5
10 Portilla Diéguez Manuel México Circ. 5
11 Puente Salas Carlos Alberto Zacatecas Circ. 2
12 Ramírez Cerda Ana María Nuevo León Circ. 2
13 Ramírez Zollino Andrea Geraldine Distrito Federal Circ. 4
14 Rodríguez Luis Alejandro Jalisco Circ. 1
15 Salgado Amador Manuel Salvador Baja California Sur Circ. 1
16 Sesma Suárez Jesús Querétaro Circ. 2
17 Velasco Rodríguez Verónica (LICENCIA) México Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar Jiménez Rubén Chihuahua Circ. 1
2 Arreola Ortega Pablo Leopoldo Distrito Federal Circ. 4
3 Cantú Garza Ricardo Nuevo León Circ. 2
4 Cervantes Rivera Jaime Nayarit Circ. 1
5 Garay Ulloa Silvano México Circ. 5
6 Herrera Solís Anuario Luis Chiapas Dtto. 11
7 Maciel Ortiz Ma. Mercedes Oaxaca Circ. 3
8 Peregrino García Abundio Chiapas Circ. 3
9 Romero Guzmán Rosa Elia Oaxaca Dtto. 6
10 Sánchez Estrada Ma. del Rosario México Circ. 5
11 Solís Parga Rodolfo Guanajuato Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Arriola Mónica México Circ. 5
2 Cárdenas Fonseca Manuel Sinaloa Circ. 1
3 Castillo Nájera Ariel México Circ. 5
4 Dávila Esquivel Humberto Coahuila Circ. 2
5 Gómez Pasillas Jacinto Chihuahua Circ. 1
6 Luna Becerril Blanca Distrito Federal Circ. 4
7 Luna Rodríguez Silvia Aguascalientes Circ. 2
8 Pérez Bolaños Ana Elisa Distrito Federal Circ. 4
9 Piñeyro Arias Irma Oaxaca Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Arvizu Rivas Aida Marina Distrito Federal Circ. 4
2 Conde Rodríguez Elsa de Guadalupe México Circ. 5
3 García Méndez Armando México Circ. 5
4 Hernández Valadés Delio Colima Circ. 5
5 Pedro Cortés Santiago Gustavo Distrito Federal Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Jiménez Valenzuela María Eugenia Nayarit Dtto. 2
2 López Lena Cruz Humberto Oaxaca Circ. 3
3 Ochoa López Nabor Colima Dtto. 2
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Mapa del Sitio | Contáctenos