27/01/2023
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Manzo Rodríguez Carlos Alberto Michoacán Dtto. 9
2 Mares Cossío Héctor Ireneo Baja California Dtto. 6
3 Marín Díaz Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
4 Márquez Alkadef Cortes Cecilia Jalisco Circ. 1
5 Martínez Díaz Esther Berenice Nuevo León Circ. 2
6 Martínez Espinoza Gabriela Sonora Dtto. 6
7 Martínez López Jaime Michoacán Circ. 5
8 Maya Martínez Hirepan Michoacán Circ. 5
9 Medina Filigrana Marcos Rosendo Tabasco Dtto. 1
10 Méndez Denis Lorena Tabasco Dtto. 3
11 Mendoza Álvarez Mayra Alicia Chiapas Circ. 3
12 Merlín García María del Rosario Guerrero Dtto. 9
13 Mier Velazco Moisés Ignacio Puebla Circ. 4
14 Morales Miranda Flor Ivone Ciudad de México Dtto. 21
15 Morales Romero Martha Rosa Veracruz Dtto. 16
16 Moreno Guerra Evangelina Baja California Dtto. 5
17 Moreno Rivera Julio Cesar Ciudad de México Circ. 4
18 Murguía Lardizábal Daniel Chihuahua Dtto. 1
19 Muñoz Álvarez Rubén Gregorio Baja California Sur Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Macías Olvera Felipe Fernando Querétaro Dtto. 4
2 Macías Zambrano Gustavo Jalisco Dtto. 1
3 Madrazo Limón Carlos México Dtto. 15
4 Mancillas Cabrera Mariana Nuevo León Circ. 2
5 Mandujano Tinajero Esther Guanajuato Dtto. 14
6 Martínez López Paulo Gonzalo Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
7 Mata Atilano Noel Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
8 Mata Lozano Lizbeth Baja California Circ. 1
9 Maturino Manzanera Juan Carlos Durango Circ. 1
10 Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto Ciudad de México Dtto. 15
11 Monraz Ibarra Miguel Ángel Jalisco Circ. 1
12 Montes Estrada Berenice Guanajuato Dtto. 1
13 Morales Flores Jesús Fernando Sonora Circ. 1
14 Murillo Manríquez Sonia Baja California Sur Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Medina Ramírez Tereso Coahuila Circ. 2
2 Mendoza Bustamante Marco Antonio Hidalgo Circ. 5
3 Moreira Valdez Rubén Ignacio Coahuila Circ. 2
4 Moreno Cárdenas Rafael Alejandro Ciudad de México Circ. 4
5 Murat Hinojosa Eduardo Enrique Morelos Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martínez Bravo Luis Alberto México Circ. 5
2 Melgar Bravo Luis Armando Chiapas Dtto. 13
3 Mendoza Díaz Sonia San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
4 Montemayor Castillo Santy Quintana Roo Circ. 3
5 Montes de Oca Avendaño Juan Pablo Chiapas Dtto. 10
6 Monzón García Eunice Guerrero Dtto. 8
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Maceda Carrera Nelly Puebla Dtto. 14
2 Martínez Romano Esther Puebla Dtto. 3
3 Martínez Ruiz Maribel Oaxaca Circ. 3
4 Martínez Ventura Luis Enrique México Dtto. 32
5 Moreno Hernández Brígido Ramiro Coahuila Dtto. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martínez Cosío Elvia Yolanda Jalisco Circ. 1
2 Mejía Ibáñez Julieta Nayarit Circ. 1
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos