27/01/2023
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Alavez Ruiz Aleida Ciudad de México Dtto. 19
2 Avila Flores Claudia Selene Ciudad de México Circ. 4
3 Chavira De La Rosa María Guadalupe Ciudad de México Dtto. 9
4 Del Castillo Ibarra Erika Vanessa Ciudad de México Dtto. 1
5 Esquivel Nava María Magdalena Olivia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
6 García Moreno Maria Clemente Ciudad de México Circ. 4
7 García Segura Marisol Ciudad de México Circ. 4
8 Gutiérrez Camacho Oscar Eugenio Ciudad de México Dtto. 13
9 Marín Díaz Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
10 Morales Miranda Flor Ivone Ciudad de México Dtto. 21
11 Moreno Rivera Julio Cesar Ciudad de México Circ. 4
12 Ortiz Tejeda Carlos Francisco Ciudad de México Circ. 4
13 Pérez Barcenas Lidia Ciudad de México Dtto. 11
14 Ramiro Alejo Brenda Ciudad de México Circ. 4
15 Robles Gómez Manuel Alejandro Ciudad de México Circ. 4
16 Rojas Martínez Beatriz Ciudad de México Dtto. 7
17 Torruco Garza Miguel Ciudad de México Circ. 4
18 Varela López Víctor Gabriel Ciudad de México Dtto. 22
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Creel Miranda Santiago Ciudad de México Circ. 4
2 Gómez del Campo Gurza Mariana Ciudad de México Circ. 4
3 González Urrutia Wendy Ciudad de México Dtto. 3
4 Huerta Ling Guillermo Octavio Ciudad de México Circ. 4
5 Lara Carreón Diana María Teresa Ciudad de México Dtto. 6
6 Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto Ciudad de México Dtto. 15
7 Quadri de La Torre Gabriel Ricardo Ciudad de México Dtto. 23
8 Romero Herrera Jorge Ciudad de México Circ. 4
9 Téllez Hernández Héctor Saúl Ciudad de México Dtto. 24
10 Torreblanca Engell Santiago Ciudad de México Circ. 4
11 Triana Tena Jorge Ciudad de México Dtto. 17
12 Valenzuela Sánchez Ana Laura Ciudad de México Circ. 4
13 Zavala Gómez del Campo Margarita Ester Ciudad de México Dtto. 10
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Alcantara Rojas Maria Guadalupe Ciudad de México Circ. 4
2 Ayala Villalobos Karla Ciudad de México Dtto. 5
3 Gómez Villanueva Augusto Ciudad de México Circ. 4
4 González Zirión Xavier Ciudad de México Dtto. 16
5 López Castro Cynthia Iliana Ciudad de México Circ. 4
6 Moreno Cárdenas Rafael Alejandro Ciudad de México Circ. 4
7 Villaseñor Dávila Maribel Guadalupe Ciudad de México Dtto. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Fernández Cruz Nayeli Arlen Ciudad de México Circ. 4
2 López Casarín Javier Joaquín Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Fernández Noroña José Gerardo Rodolfo Ciudad de México Dtto. 4
2 Núñez Monreal Magdalena del Socorro Ciudad de México Circ. 4
3 Rojo Pimentel Ana Karina Ciudad de México Dtto. 20
4 Rosete Sánchez María De Jesús Ciudad de México Dtto. 8
5 Vázquez González Pedro Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Banquells Núñez María Del Rocío Ciudad de México Dtto. 14
2 Chertorivski Woldenberg Salomon Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Castañeda Navarrete Marcelino Ciudad de México Dtto. 18
2 Espinosa Cházaro Luis Ángel Xariel Ciudad de México Circ. 4
3 Pérez Valdez Elizabeth Ciudad de México Circ. 4
4 Sodi Gabriela Ciudad de México Dtto. 12
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos