27/01/2023
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cabada Alvidrez Hector Armando Chihuahua Circ. 1
2 Camacho Reynoso Martha Azucena México Dtto. 23
3 Candelario Figueroa Luz Adriana Jalisco Dtto. 19
4 Cano González Susana México Circ. 5
5 Cantón Zetina Óscar Tabasco Circ. 3
6 Cantú González Mauricio Nuevo León Circ. 2
7 Carrasco Godínez Nelly Minerva México Dtto. 4
8 Carrazco Macias Olegaria Sinaloa Dtto. 6
9 Carrillo Cubillas Mario Miguel Puebla Dtto. 13
10 Carvajal Hidalgo Alejandro Puebla Dtto. 6
11 Castañeda González Omar Enrique Durango Dtto. 2
12 Castillo Secundino Celestina México Circ. 5
13 Chapman Moreno Manuel Guillermo Sinaloa Circ. 1
14 Chavez Rojas Olga Leticia Nuevo León Circ. 2
15 Chávez Treviño Andrea Chihuahua Circ. 1
16 Chavira De La Rosa María Guadalupe Ciudad de México Dtto. 9
17 Cisneros Luján Angélica Ivonne Veracruz Circ. 3
18 Collado Crisolia Veronica México Circ. 5
19 Contreras Castillo Armando Oaxaca Circ. 3
20 Contreras García Janicie Tabasco Dtto. 5
21 Contreras Montes Gustavo México Dtto. 8
22 Corona Arvizu Armando México Dtto. 12
23 Coutiño Gutiérrez Leonor Chiapas Circ. 3
24 Cruz Santos Flora Tania Veracruz Dtto. 11
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Campuzano González Gina Gerardina Durango Dtto. 4
2 Castell de Oro Palacios María Teresa México Dtto. 34
3 Castillo Olivares Héctor Israel Nuevo León Dtto. 1
4 Castrellón Garza Francisco Javier Durango Dtto. 1
5 Chalé Cauich Sergio Enrrique Yucatán Dtto. 1
6 Cifuentes Negrete Román Guanajuato Circ. 2
7 Compeán Fernández Eliseo Chihuahua Circ. 1
8 Contreras Duarte Laura Patricia Chihuahua Dtto. 6
9 Cordero González Wendy Maricela Nuevo León Dtto. 3
10 Creel Miranda Santiago Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Camarena Jáuregui María del Refugio Jalisco Dtto. 20
2 Campos Huirache Adriana Michoacán Dtto. 7
3 Cantú Ramírez Andrés Mauricio Nuevo León Dtto. 2
4 Cárdenas Monroy Oscar Gustavo México Dtto. 3
5 Carvajal Isunza Sofia Guanajuato Circ. 2
6 Casique Zárate Javier México Circ. 5
7 Castellanos Ramírez Alan México Dtto. 39
8 Cruz Mendoza Eufrosina Oaxaca Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Carrillo Soberanis Juan Luis Quintana Roo Dtto. 1
2 Castrejón Trujillo Karen México Circ. 5
3 Corona Nakamura María del Rocío Jalisco Dtto. 9
4 Cruz Peláez Fatima Almendra Puebla Dtto. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Celestino Rosas Araceli Puebla Dtto. 15
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Caro Cabrera Salvador Jalisco Circ. 1
2 Chávez Pérez María Leticia Jalisco Dtto. 14
3 Chertorivski Woldenberg Salomon Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Castañeda Navarrete Marcelino Ciudad de México Dtto. 18
2 Chávez Flores María Macarena Michoacán Dtto. 11
3 Chávez Ruiz Héctor Hidalgo Circ. 5
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos