27/01/2023
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Adams Pereyra Olga Zulema Baja California Circ. 1
2 Alavez Ruiz Aleida Ciudad de México Dtto. 19
3 Alfaro Morales Maria Isabel Hidalgo Dtto. 4
4 Almazán Burgos Karla Yuritzi México Dtto. 38
5 Almazán Muñoz Odette Nayeri Puebla Dtto. 8
6 Alvarado Murguía Rosa Maria Veracruz Circ. 3
7 Ambrocio Gachuz José Guadalupe Morelos Dtto. 5
8 Andazola Gómez Socorro Irma Baja California Dtto. 4
9 Antonio Altamirano Carol Oaxaca Dtto. 5
10 Arellano Reyes Martha Nabetse Sinaloa Circ. 1
11 Armendáriz Guerra Carmen Patricia Chiapas Circ. 3
12 Arreola Martinez Martha Alicia Durango Dtto. 3
13 Ascencio Ortega Reyna Celeste Michoacán Circ. 5
14 Atanacio Luna Raymundo Puebla Dtto. 7
15 Avila Flores Claudia Selene Ciudad de México Circ. 4
16 Ayala Leyva Ana Elizabeth Sinaloa Dtto. 2
17 Aysa Damas Carlos Miguel Campeche Circ. 3
18 Baldenebro Arredondo Manuel de Jesus Sonora Dtto. 1
19 Barajas García Martha San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
20 Barboza Llamas Maximiano Jalisco Circ. 1
21 Barrera Puc Rocío Natalí Yucatán Circ. 3
22 Barrera Toledo Jorge Alberto Morelos Dtto. 1
23 Batun Chulim Wilbert Alberto Quintana Roo Dtto. 3
24 Bautista Bravo Juan Angel México Dtto. 31
25 Bautista Hernández Esteban Veracruz Dtto. 20
26 Bautista Pelaéz Maria del Carmen Oaxaca Dtto. 9
27 Bertín Sandoval Juan Isaías Baja California Dtto. 7
28 Blancas Mercado Bruno Jalisco Dtto. 5
29 Bonilla Herrera Raquel Veracruz Dtto. 5
30 Borrego Adame Francisco Javier Coahuila Dtto. 2
31 Briano Borunda Jesús Roberto Chihuahua Circ. 1
32 Brito Mazariegos Ismael Chiapas Dtto. 8
33 Bustamante Castellanos Adriana Chiapas Dtto. 9
34 Cabada Alvidrez Hector Armando Chihuahua Circ. 1
35 Camacho Reynoso Martha Azucena México Dtto. 23
36 Candelario Figueroa Luz Adriana Jalisco Dtto. 19
37 Cano González Susana México Circ. 5
38 Cantón Zetina Óscar Tabasco Circ. 3
39 Cantú González Mauricio Nuevo León Circ. 2
40 Carrasco Godínez Nelly Minerva México Dtto. 4
41 Carrazco Macias Olegaria Sinaloa Dtto. 6
42 Carrillo Cubillas Mario Miguel Puebla Dtto. 13
43 Carvajal Hidalgo Alejandro Puebla Dtto. 6
44 Castañeda González Omar Enrique Durango Dtto. 2
45 Castillo Secundino Celestina México Circ. 5
46 Chapman Moreno Manuel Guillermo Sinaloa Circ. 1
47 Chavez Rojas Olga Leticia Nuevo León Circ. 2
48 Chávez Treviño Andrea Chihuahua Circ. 1
49 Chavira De La Rosa María Guadalupe Ciudad de México Dtto. 9
50 Cisneros Luján Angélica Ivonne Veracruz Circ. 3
51 Collado Crisolia Veronica México Circ. 5
52 Contreras Castillo Armando Oaxaca Circ. 3
53 Contreras García Janicie Tabasco Dtto. 5
54 Contreras Montes Gustavo México Dtto. 8
55 Corona Arvizu Armando México Dtto. 12
56 Coutiño Gutiérrez Leonor Chiapas Circ. 3
57 Cruz Santos Flora Tania Veracruz Dtto. 11
58 De la Cruz Lima José Miguel México Circ. 5
59 Del Castillo Ibarra Erika Vanessa Ciudad de México Dtto. 1
60 Del Razo Montiel Steve Esteban Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
61 Díaz García Karla Estrella Nuevo León Circ. 2
62 Diaz Vilchis Catalina México Circ. 5
63 Domínguez Escobar Ángel Oaxaca Dtto. 1
64 Domínguez Flores Rosalinda Oaxaca Circ. 3
65 Domínguez Rodríguez Roberto Ángel México Dtto. 28
66 Durán Ruiz Félix Nayarit Dtto. 1
67 Elizondo Guerra Olga Juliana Tamaulipas Dtto. 2
68 Elorza Flores José Luis Chiapas Dtto. 12
69 Espinoza Lopez Brenda Morelos Dtto. 4
70 Esquivel Nava María Magdalena Olivia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
71 Fernández Hernández Shamir Coahuila Dtto. 6
72 Flores Pacheco José Luis Campeche Dtto. 1
73 Flores Sánchez Marco Antonio Zacatecas Circ. 2
74 García Almaguer Hamlet Jalisco Circ. 1
75 García Anaya Lidia Hidalgo Dtto. 6
76 García Montiel Otoniel Hidalgo Circ. 5
77 García Moreno Maria Clemente Ciudad de México Circ. 4
78 García Sandoval Zeus Oaxaca Circ. 3
79 García Segura Marisol Ciudad de México Circ. 4
80 Girón Hernández Olimpia Tamara México Dtto. 13
81 Godoy Rangel Leonel Michoacán Dtto. 1
82 González Cruz Alfredo Aurelio Oaxaca Circ. 3
83 González Hernández Alma Anahí Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
84 González Robledo Erasmo Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
85 Guerra Mena Juanita Morelos Dtto. 3
86 Guerrero Márquez Antolín San Luis Potosí Dtto. 4
87 Gutiérrez Camacho Oscar Eugenio Ciudad de México Dtto. 13
88 Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Daniel Oaxaca Dtto. 10
89 Gutiérrez Luna Sergio Carlos México Circ. 5
90 Hernández Espejo Rosa Veracruz Dtto. 4
91 Hernández Hernández Saúl San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
92 Hernández Pérez César Agustín México Dtto. 30
93 Hernández Pérez María Eugenia México Dtto. 11
94 Hernández Ruedas Bennelly Jocabeth Zacatecas Dtto. 1
95 Hernández Sáenz Claudia Alejandra Tamaulipas Dtto. 9
96 Hernández Tapia Arturo Roberto México Dtto. 35
97 Hernández Villalpando Rafael Veracruz Dtto. 10
98 Hernández Villanueva Rocío Veracruz Dtto. 3
99 Herrera Villavicencio Mónica Veracruz Dtto. 7
100 Huerta Jurado Javier México Dtto. 37
101 Jiménez Ramírez Yolis Hidalgo Dtto. 3
102 Juan Carlos Irma Oaxaca Dtto. 2
103 Llergo Latournerie Mario Rafael Tabasco Dtto. 6
104 López Guadarrama Carlos México Dtto. 25
105 Luévano Luna Salma Aguascalientes Circ. 2
106 Manzo Rodríguez Carlos Alberto Michoacán Dtto. 9
107 Mares Cossío Héctor Ireneo Baja California Dtto. 6
108 Marín Díaz Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
109 Márquez Alkadef Cortes Cecilia Jalisco Circ. 1
110 Martínez Díaz Esther Berenice Nuevo León Circ. 2
111 Martínez Espinoza Gabriela Sonora Dtto. 6
112 Martínez López Jaime Michoacán Circ. 5
113 Maya Martínez Hirepan Michoacán Circ. 5
114 Medina Filigrana Marcos Rosendo Tabasco Dtto. 1
115 Méndez Denis Lorena Tabasco Dtto. 3
116 Mendoza Álvarez Mayra Alicia Chiapas Circ. 3
117 Merlín García María del Rosario Guerrero Dtto. 9
118 Mier Velazco Moisés Ignacio Puebla Circ. 4
119 Morales Miranda Flor Ivone Ciudad de México Dtto. 21
120 Morales Romero Martha Rosa Veracruz Dtto. 16
121 Moreno Guerra Evangelina Baja California Dtto. 5
122 Moreno Rivera Julio Cesar Ciudad de México Circ. 4
123 Murguía Lardizábal Daniel Chihuahua Dtto. 1
124 Muñoz Álvarez Rubén Gregorio Baja California Sur Circ. 1
125 Narcia Coutiño Manuel de Jesús Chiapas Dtto. 7
126 Narro Panameño Blanca Araceli Tamaulipas Circ. 2
127 Navarrete Rivera Alma Delia México Dtto. 10
128 Navarro Conkle Sandra Luz Sonora Circ. 1
129 Noriega Romero Carlos Coahuila Circ. 2
130 Obrador Narváez Manuela del Carmen Chiapas Dtto. 1
131 Ocampo Manzanares Araceli Guerrero Dtto. 2
132 Ochoa Fernández Cuauhtémoc Hidalgo Dtto. 5
133 Olua González Yessenia Leticia Baja California Dtto. 1
134 Onofre Vázquez Vicente Alberto México Dtto. 33
135 Ortega Fonseca Pedro David Guanajuato Dtto. 10
136 Ortiz Tejeda Carlos Francisco Ciudad de México Circ. 4
137 Pani Barragán Alejandra Morelos Dtto. 2
138 Parra Juárez Inés Puebla Dtto. 4
139 Pérez Barcenas Lidia Ciudad de México Dtto. 11
140 Pérez Bernabe Jaime Humberto Veracruz Dtto. 6
141 Pérez Garibay Marco Antonio Jalisco Circ. 1
142 Pérez Gutiérrez Blanca Carolina Chiapas Circ. 3
143 Pérez López Beatriz Dominga Oaxaca Dtto. 6
144 Pérez Navarrete Miguel Ángel Hidalgo Dtto. 7
145 Pérez Segura Laura Imelda Jalisco Dtto. 16
146 Peña Escalante Rosangela Amairany Sonora Dtto. 3
147 Peñaloza Pérez Pedro Sergio Guerrero Circ. 4
148 Polevnsky Gurwitz Yeidckol México Circ. 5
149 Porras Domínguez Alfredo Baja California Sur Dtto. 2
150 Prado de los Santos Miguel México Circ. 5
151 Prieto Terrazas Susana Chihuahua Circ. 1
152 Rabelo Estrada Karla María Tabasco Dtto. 2
153 Ramírez Padilla Julieta Andrea Baja California Dtto. 2
154 Ramiro Alejo Brenda Ciudad de México Circ. 4
155 Ramos Juárez Adela Chiapas Dtto. 2
156 Reyes Carmona Emmanuel Guanajuato Dtto. 13
157 Reyes López Valentín Veracruz Dtto. 17
158 Reyes Silva María del Rosario Guerrero Circ. 4
159 Rincon Chanona Sonia Chiapas Circ. 3
160 Ríos Cheno Bernardo Sonora Dtto. 4
161 Ritter Ocampo Klaus Uwe Morelos Circ. 4
162 Robledo Ruiz Juan Ramiro San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
163 Robles Gómez Manuel Alejandro Ciudad de México Circ. 4
164 Robles Ortíz Martha México Dtto. 29
165 Rodríguez González Manuel Tabasco Dtto. 4
166 Rodríguez Torres Ángel Miguel México Circ. 5
167 Rojas Martínez Beatriz Ciudad de México Dtto. 7
168 Román Ávila María Guadalupe México Dtto. 17
169 Salazar López Noemi México Circ. 5
170 Sánchez Barrios Carlos Guerrero Dtto. 7
171 Sánchez Ortiz Graciela México Dtto. 21
172 Sánchez Rodríguez Juan Pablo México Dtto. 20
173 Sandoval Ballesteros Pablo Amílcar Guerrero Dtto. 4
174 Sandoval Soto Martin Hidalgo Circ. 5
175 Santiago Chepi Azael Oaxaca Dtto. 4
176 Santiago Manuel Iran Oaxaca Circ. 3
177 Santiago Marcos Nancy Yadira Sinaloa Dtto. 5
178 Sibaja Mendoza Jorge Ángel Chiapas Circ. 3
179 Sierra Damián María Campeche Dtto. 2
180 Silva Hernández Dulce Maria Tlaxcala Circ. 4
181 Tánori Córdova Judith Celina Sonora Dtto. 5
182 Tello Espinosa Claudia Veracruz Dtto. 8
183 Tenorio Adame Paola Veracruz Dtto. 19
184 Torres Escudero Mario Alberto Veracruz Circ. 3
185 Torres Navarro Juan Guadalupe Sinaloa Circ. 1
186 Torruco Garza Miguel Ciudad de México Circ. 4
187 Valadez Bojórquez Marina Sinaloa Dtto. 7
188 Valencia Cruz Rosalba Veracruz Dtto. 14
189 Valencia Medina Alma Griselda Michoacán Circ. 5
190 Varela López Víctor Gabriel Ciudad de México Dtto. 22
191 Vargas Meraz Teresita de Jesús Chihuahua Dtto. 2
192 Vázquez Arellano Manuel Veracruz Circ. 3
193 Vázquez Vázquez Alfredo Chiapas Dtto. 3
194 Vázquez Álvarez Brianda Aurora Sonora Circ. 1
195 Vences Valencia Julieta Kristal Puebla Circ. 4
196 Vidal Benavides Faustino Veracruz Circ. 3
197 Vigil Hernández Elva Agustina Tamaulipas Dtto. 4
198 Villa Villegas Alberto Jalisco Dtto. 7
199 Villegas Guarneros Dulce María Corina Veracruz Dtto. 15
200 Zamora Valdez Casimiro Sinaloa Dtto. 4
201 Zebadúa Alva Joaquín Chiapas Dtto. 4
202 Zúñiga Cuevas María del Carmen Colima Dtto. 2
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos