26/05/2017
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Rábago Castillo José Francisco Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
2 Ramírez Marín Jorge Carlos Yucatán Circ. 3
3 Ramírez Pineda Narcedalia Oaxaca Circ. 3
4 Ramírez Puga Leyva Héctor Pablo Oaxaca Dtto. 10
5 Ramos Montaño Francisco Puebla Dtto. 6
6 Rebollo Mendoza Ricardo Armando Durango Dtto. 2
7 Rebollo Vivero Roberto Distrito Federal Dtto. 6
8 Reina Liceaga Rodrigo México Dtto. 21
9 Rivera de la Torre Reginaldo Querétaro Dtto. 4
10 Robles Colín Leticia Distrito Federal Dtto. 16
11 Robles Morales Adela Veracruz Dtto. 4
12 Rodarte Ayala Josefina Coahuila Dtto. 5
13 Rodríguez Cisneros Omar México Dtto. 30
14 Rodríguez González Rafael Veracruz Dtto. 20
15 Rodríguez Hernández Jesús María Querétaro Circ. 2
16 Rodríguez Sosa Luis Félix Morelos Dtto. 3
17 Rojas Gutiérrez Francisco José México Circ. 5
18 Rojas Ruíz Ana María Chiapas Circ. 3
19 Rojas San Román Francisco Lauro México Dtto. 7
20 Rojo García de Alba Jorge Hidalgo Dtto. 3
21 Romero Romero Jorge Hidalgo Dtto. 7
22 Rosas Peralta Frida Celeste Veracruz Dtto. 13
23 Rosas Ramírez Enrique Salomón San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
24 Rubí Salazar José Adán Ignacio México Dtto. 40
25 Rubio Barthell Eric Luis Yucatán Circ. 3
26 Ruíz de Teresa Guillermo Raúl Guanajuato Circ. 2
27 Ruíz Massieu Salinas Claudia Distrito Federal Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramírez Bucio Arturo Zacatecas Circ. 2
2 Ramírez Puente Camilo Nuevo León Dtto. 4
3 Ramírez Rangel Jesús Coahuila Circ. 2
4 Ramos Cárdenas Liev Vladimir Chiapas Circ. 3
5 Rangel Vargas Felipe de Jesús Jalisco Dtto. 17
6 Rétiz Gutiérrez Ezequiel Distrito Federal Dtto. 24
7 Reyes Hernández Ivideliza Nayarit Dtto. 3
8 Reynoso Femat Ma. de Lourdes Aguascalientes Circ. 2
9 Rico Jiménez Martín Guanajuato Dtto. 12
10 Robles Medina Guadalupe Eduardo Sinaloa Circ. 1
11 Rodríguez Dávila Alfredo Javier Nuevo León Dtto. 10
12 Rodríguez Galarza Wendy Guadalupe San Luis Potosí Dtto. 2
13 Rojo Montoya Adolfo Sinaloa Circ. 1
14 Romero León Gloria Hidalgo Circ. 5
15 Rubí Huicochea Fidel Christian Morelos Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramírez Hernández Socorro Sofío Guerrero Dtto. 5
2 Regis Adame Juan Carlos Zacatecas Circ. 3
3 Ríos Piter Armando Guerrero Dtto. 3
4 Rodríguez Martell Domingo San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
5 Rosario Morales Florentina Guerrero Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Reyes Sahagún Teresa Guadalupe México Circ. 5
2 Ríos Vázquez Alfonso Primitivo Durango Circ. 1
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Mapa del Sitio | Contáctenos