27/05/2017
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Marín Torres Julieta Octavia Puebla Dtto. 16
2 Mariscales Delgadillo Onésimo Sonora Dtto. 7
3 Márquez Lizalde Manuel Guillermo Chihuahua Dtto. 5
4 Martel López José Ramón México Circ. 5
5 Martínez Armengol Luis Antonio Veracruz Dtto. 14
6 Martínez González Hugo Héctor Coahuila Dtto. 2
7 Massieu Fernández Andrés México Circ. 5
8 Mazari Espín Rosalina Morelos Dtto. 4
9 Medina Ramírez Tereso Coahuila Circ. 2
10 Melhem Salinas Edgardo Tamaulipas Dtto. 3
11 Méndez Hernández Sandra (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 8
12 Mendoza Kaplan Emilio Andrés Oaxaca Dtto. 7
13 Merlo Talavera María Isabel Puebla Dtto. 13
14 Miranda Herrera Nely Edith Veracruz Dtto. 12
15 Monroy Estrada Amador (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 19
16 Montes Cavazos Fermín Nuevo León Dtto. 9
17 Morales Martínez Fernando Puebla Dtto. 8
18 Moreno Merino Francisco Alejandro Morelos Dtto. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Madrigal Díaz César Octavio Jalisco Dtto. 14
2 Mancillas Amador César Baja California Dtto. 3
3 Márquez Zapata Nelly Del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
4 Marroquín Toledo José Manuel Chiapas Dtto. 7
5 Martín López Miguel Veracruz Dtto. 3
6 Martínez Martínez Carlos Chiapas Dtto. 11
7 Martínez Montemayor Baltazar Nuevo León Circ. 2
8 Martínez Peñaloza Miguel Querétaro Dtto. 1
9 Meillón Johnston Carlos Luis Jalisco Dtto. 18
10 Méndez Herrera Alba Leonila Veracruz Dtto. 7
11 Mendoza Díaz Sonia San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
12 Mendoza Sánchez María de Jesús Oaxaca Circ. 3
13 Mercado Sánchez Luis Enrique Zacatecas Circ. 2
14 Merino Loo Ramón Guanajuato Dtto. 14
15 Monge Villalobos Silvia Isabel Veracruz Circ. 3
16 Montalvo López Yolanda del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
17 Morán Sánchez Leoncio Alfonso Colima Dtto. 1
18 Muro Ortíz Jorge Alberto México Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Madrigal Ceja Israel Michoacán Dtto. 1
2 Marín Díaz Feliciano Rosendo México Circ. 5
3 Méndez Rangel Avelino Distrito Federal Dtto. 21
4 Mendoza Arellano Eduardo Distrito Federal Dtto. 18
5 Mendoza Flores Zeus Rafael Morelos Circ. 4
6 Meza Castro Francisco Armando Baja California Sur Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martínez y Hernández Ifigenia Martha Distrito Federal Circ. 4
2 Muñoz Ledo Porfirio Distrito Federal Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martínez Peña Elsa María Coahuila Circ. 2
2 Meza Elizondo José Isabel Nuevo León Circ. 2
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Mapa del Sitio | Contáctenos