19/09/2017
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cadena Morales Manuel México Dtto. 38
2 Callejas Arroyo Juan Nicolás Veracruz Circ. 3
3 Calles Villegas Patricia Sonora Dtto. 4
4 Campos Villegas Luis Carlos Chihuahua Dtto. 9
5 Cano Ricaud Alejandro Chihuahua Dtto. 8
6 Cano Vélez Jesús Alberto Sonora Circ. 1
7 Canseco Gómez Morelos Jaime Carlos (LICENCIA) Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
8 Caraveo Galindo Teresita Sonora Dtto. 6
9 Casique Vences Guillermina (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 36
10 Castillo Ruz Martín Enrique Yucatán Dtto. 5
11 Castro Ríos Sofía Oaxaca Dtto. 5
12 Ceballos Llerenas Hilda Colima Circ. 5
13 Cerda Pérez Rogelio Nuevo León Dtto. 12
14 Chirinos del Ángel Patricio Veracruz Dtto. 1
15 Chuayffet Chemor Emilio México Dtto. 3
16 Clariond Reyes Retana Benjamín Nuevo León Circ. 2
17 Concha Arellano Elpidio Desiderio Oaxaca Dtto. 2
18 Contreras García Germán Sinaloa Dtto. 6
19 Córdova Hernández José del Pilar Tabasco Dtto. 6
20 Corona Rivera Armando México Dtto. 12
21 Cota Jiménez Manuel Humberto Nayarit Dtto. 1
22 Cruz Mendoza Carlos Colima Dtto. 2
23 Curmina Cervera Margarita Beatríz de la Candelaria Campeche Dtto. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Camacho Pedrero Mirna Lucrecia Chiapas Dtto. 6
2 Cano Villegas Carmen Margarita Chihuahua Circ. 1
3 Cantú Rodríguez Felipe de Jesús Nuevo León Circ. 2
4 Castellanos Flores Gumercindo Jalisco Dtto. 15
5 Castellanos Ramírez Julio Michoacán Circ. 5
6 Castilla Marroquín Agustín Carlos Ciudad de México Circ. 4
7 Castillo Andrade Óscar Saúl Veracruz Circ. 3
8 Chaire Chavero Edgardo Guanajuato Circ. 2
9 Cortazar Ramos Ovidio Chiapas Dtto. 4
10 Cortés León Yulenny Guylaine Colima Circ. 5
11 Cortez Mendoza Jesús Gerardo Baja California Dtto. 4
12 Cuadra García Raúl Gerardo Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
13 Cuevas Barron Gabriela Ciudad de México Dtto. 10
14 Cuevas García Juan José Jalisco Dtto. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Carmona Cabrera Bélgica Nabil Oaxaca Circ. 3
2 Castro Cosío Víctor Manuel Baja California Sur Dtto. 2
3 Cayetano Díaz Antonino Guerrero Circ. 4
4 Cruz Cruz Juanita Arcelia Oaxaca Circ. 3
5 Cruz Martínez Marcos Carlos Durango Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Carabias Icaza Alejandro (LICENCIA) Guerrero Dtto. 4
2 Cinta Martínez Alberto Emiliano Jalisco Circ. 1
3 Cirigo Vasquez Víctor Hugo Ciudad de México Circ. 4
4 Corona Valdés Lorena Durango Circ. 1
5 Cueva Sada Guillermo Nuevo León Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cárdenas Gracia Jaime Fernando Ciudad de México Dtto. 4
2 Caro Cabrera Salvador Jalisco Dtto. 11
3 Castillo Juárez Laura Itzel Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Mapa del Sitio | Contáctenos