22/10/2014
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar Armendáriz Velia Idalia Chihuahua Circ. 1
2 Agundiz Pérez Laura Viviana Guanajuato Dtto. 2
3 Arámbula López José Antonio Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
4 Arce Paniagua Óscar Martín Baja California Dtto. 8
5 Arellano Rodríguez Rubén Guanajuato Dtto. 13
6 Arévalo Sosa Cecilia Soledad Guanajuato Dtto. 7
7 Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio Guanajuato Circ. 2
8 Ávila Ruíz Daniel Gabriel Yucatán Circ. 3
9 Bahena Flores Alejandro Baja California Circ. 1
10 Balderas Vaquera Víctor Alejandro Nuevo León Dtto. 1
11 Becerra Pocoroba Mario Alberto Guerrero Circ. 4
12 Bello Otero Carlos México Dtto. 15
13 Bermúdez Méndez José Erandi Guanajuato Dtto. 11
14 Camacho Pedrero Mirna Lucrecia Chiapas Dtto. 6
15 Cano Villegas Carmen Margarita Chihuahua Circ. 1
16 Cantú Rodríguez Felipe de Jesús Nuevo León Circ. 2
17 Castellanos Flores Gumercindo Jalisco Dtto. 15
18 Castellanos Ramírez Julio Michoacán Circ. 5
19 Castilla Marroquín Agustín Carlos Distrito Federal Circ. 4
20 Castillo Andrade Óscar Saúl Veracruz Circ. 3
21 Chaire Chavero Edgardo Guanajuato Circ. 2
22 Cortazar Ramos Ovidio Chiapas Dtto. 4
23 Cortés León Yulenny Guylaine Colima Circ. 5
24 Cortez Mendoza Jesús Gerardo Baja California Dtto. 4
25 Cuadra García Raúl Gerardo Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
26 Cuevas Barron Gabriela Distrito Federal Dtto. 10
27 Cuevas García Juan José Jalisco Dtto. 5
28 De los Cobos Silva José Gerardo Guanajuato Circ. 2
29 Del Río Sánchez María Dolores Sonora Circ. 1
30 Díaz Lizama Rosa Adriana Yucatán Circ. 3
31 Díaz de Rivera Hernández Augusta Valentina Puebla Circ. 4
32 Escobar Martínez Juan Pablo San Luis Potosí Dtto. 6
33 Esquer Gutiérrez Alberto Jalisco Dtto. 19
34 Estrada Rodríguez Laura Elena Durango Circ. 1
35 Fuentes Cortés Adriana Querétaro Dtto. 2
36 Gallegos Camarena Lucila del Carmen Guanajuato Dtto. 5
37 Gama Dufour Sergio San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
38 García Bringas Leandro Rafael Veracruz Dtto. 11
39 García Gómez Martha Elena Nayarit Dtto. 2
40 García Portillo Arturo Chihuahua Circ. 1
41 Germán Olivares Sergio Octavio México Dtto. 28
42 González Hernández Gustavo Jalisco Circ. 1
43 González Hernández Sergio Tlaxcala Circ. 4
44 González Madruga César Daniel Distrito Federal Dtto. 5
45 González Schcolnik Valerio Baja California Sur Circ. 1
46 González Ulloa Nancy Aguascalientes Circ. 2
47 Guillén Medina Leonardo Arturo Sonora Dtto. 1
48 Gutiérrez Cortina Paz Distrito Federal Circ. 4
49 Gutiérrez Fragoso Valdemar Distrito Federal Circ. 4
50 Gutiérrez Ramírez Tomás Guanajuato Dtto. 8
51 Guzmán Lozano María del Carmen Puebla Circ. 4
52 Herrera Rivera Bonifacio Durango Circ. 1
53 Hinojosa Pérez José Manuel Michoacán Circ. 5
54 Hurtado Leija Gregorio Nuevo León Dtto. 6
55 Iñiguez Gámez José Luis Jalisco Dtto. 3
56 Landero Gutiérrez José Francisco Javier México Circ. 5
57 López Hernández Oralia Tlaxcala Dtto. 1
58 López Rabadán Kenia Distrito Federal Circ. 4
59 Lugo Martínez Ruth Esperanza Guanajuato Dtto. 4
60 Luken Garza Gastón Baja California Dtto. 5
61 Luna Ruíz Gloria Trinidad Chiapas Circ. 3
62 Madrigal Díaz César Octavio Jalisco Dtto. 14
63 Mancillas Amador César Baja California Dtto. 3
64 Márquez Zapata Nelly Del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
65 Marroquín Toledo José Manuel Chiapas Dtto. 7
66 Martín López Miguel Veracruz Dtto. 3
67 Martínez Martínez Carlos Chiapas Dtto. 11
68 Martínez Montemayor Baltazar Nuevo León Circ. 2
69 Martínez Peñaloza Miguel Querétaro Dtto. 1
70 Meillón Johnston Carlos Luis Jalisco Dtto. 18
71 Méndez Herrera Alba Leonila Veracruz Dtto. 7
72 Mendoza Díaz Sonia San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
73 Mendoza Sánchez María de Jesús Oaxaca Circ. 3
74 Mercado Sánchez Luis Enrique Zacatecas Circ. 2
75 Merino Loo Ramón Guanajuato Dtto. 14
76 Monge Villalobos Silvia Isabel Veracruz Circ. 3
77 Montalvo López Yolanda del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
78 Morán Sánchez Leoncio Alfonso Colima Dtto. 1
79 Muro Ortíz Jorge Alberto México Circ. 5
80 Nava Vázquez José César Distrito Federal Dtto. 15
81 Novoa Mossberger María Joann Jalisco Circ. 1
82 Oliva Ramírez Jaime Guanajuato Dtto. 6
83 Orduño Valdez Francisco Javier Baja California Dtto. 2
84 Orozco Rosi Distrito Federal Dtto. 2
85 Ortega Joaquín Gustavo Antonio Miguel Quintana Roo Circ. 3
86 Osuna Millán Miguel Antonio Baja California Dtto. 6
87 Ovando Patrón José Luis Baja California Dtto. 7
88 Paredes Arciga Ana Elia Jalisco Circ. 1
89 Parra Becerra María Felicitas Nayarit Circ. 1
90 Pedroza Gaitán César Octavio San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
91 Peralta Rivas Pedro Colima Circ. 5
92 Pérez Ceballos Silvia Esther Distrito Federal Circ. 4
93 Pérez Cuevas Carlos Alberto México Circ. 5
94 Pérez Esquer Marcos Sonora Circ. 1
95 Pérez Reyes María Antonieta Chihuahua Dtto. 3
96 Pérez de Tejada Romero Ma. Elena México Circ. 5
97 Quezada Naranjo Benigno Michoacán Circ. 5
98 Quintana Padilla Aránzazu Guanajuato Dtto. 1
99 Ramírez Bucio Arturo Zacatecas Circ. 2
100 Ramírez Puente Camilo Nuevo León Dtto. 4
101 Ramírez Rangel Jesús Coahuila Circ. 2
102 Ramos Cárdenas Liev Vladimir Chiapas Circ. 3
103 Rangel Vargas Felipe de Jesús Jalisco Dtto. 17
104 Rétiz Gutiérrez Ezequiel Distrito Federal Dtto. 24
105 Reyes Hernández Ivideliza Nayarit Dtto. 3
106 Reynoso Femat Ma. de Lourdes Aguascalientes Circ. 2
107 Rico Jiménez Martín Guanajuato Dtto. 12
108 Robles Medina Guadalupe Eduardo Sinaloa Circ. 1
109 Rodríguez Dávila Alfredo Javier Nuevo León Dtto. 10
110 Rodríguez Galarza Wendy Guadalupe San Luis Potosí Dtto. 2
111 Rojo Montoya Adolfo Sinaloa Circ. 1
112 Romero León Gloria Hidalgo Circ. 5
113 Rubí Huicochea Fidel Christian Morelos Circ. 4
114 Salazar Blanco Iridia Michoacán Dtto. 8
115 Salazar Sáenz Francisco Javier San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
116 Salazar Vázquez Norma Leticia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
117 Saldaña Morán Julio Veracruz Circ. 3
118 Sánchez Miranda Hugo Lino Morelos Circ. 4
119 Sánchez Romero Norma Guanajuato Circ. 2
120 Santamaría Prieto Fernando Veracruz Dtto. 19
121 Seara Sierra José Ignacio Campeche Circ. 3
122 Suárez González Laura Margarita Michoacán Dtto. 10
123 Téllez González Ignacio Jalisco Dtto. 1
124 Téllez Juárez Bernardo Margarito Veracruz Circ. 3
125 Tolento Hernández Sergio Baja California Dtto. 1
126 Torres Delgado Enrique Sonora Circ. 1
127 Torres Ibarrola Agustín Michoacán Circ. 5
128 Torres Peimbert María Marcela Querétaro Circ. 2
129 Torres Santos Sergio Arturo Michoacán Dtto. 5
130 Trejo Azuara Enrique Octavio San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
131 Trigueras Durón Dora Evelyn Sonora Circ. 1
132 Ugalde Basaldúa María Sandra Querétaro Circ. 2
133 Usabiaga Arroyo Javier Bernardo Guanajuato Circ. 2
134 Valencia Vales María Yolanda Yucatán Circ. 3
135 Valenzuela Cabrales Guadalupe Tabasco Circ. 3
136 Valls Esponda Maricarmen Chiapas Circ. 3
137 Vega De Lamadrid Francisco Arturo Baja California Circ. 1
138 Velázquez y Llorente Julián Francisco Tlaxcala Dtto. 2
139 Vera Hernández J. Guadalupe Guanajuato Dtto. 3
140 Villaseñor Fernández Arturo Jalisco Dtto. 10
141 Vives Preciado Tomasa Coahuila Circ. 2
142 Zetina Soto Sixto Alfonso Guanajuato Dtto. 9
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Mapa del Sitio | Contáctenos