23/02/2017
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguero Tovar José Manuel Morelos Dtto. 2
2 Aguilar González José Óscar Puebla Dtto. 4
3 Aguilar Góngora Efraín Ernesto Yucatán Dtto. 3
4 Aguilar Álvarez y Mazarrasa Jaime Distrito Federal Circ. 4
5 Aguirre Maldonado Ma. de Jesús (LICENCIA) Nuevo León Dtto. 8
6 Aguirre Romero Andrés (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 39
7 Ahued Bardahuil Ricardo Veracruz Dtto. 10
8 Albarrán Mendoza Esteban Guerrero Dtto. 2
9 Alonzo Morales María Ester Yucatán Dtto. 2
10 Alvarado Arroyo Fermín Gerardo Guerrero Dtto. 9
11 Álvarez Martínez José Luis Veracruz Dtto. 17
12 Álvarez Santamaría Miguel Guerrero Circ. 4
13 Ambrosio Cipriano Heriberto Oaxaca Dtto. 4
14 Arana Arana Jorge Jalisco Dtto. 7
15 Ávila Nevárez Pedro Durango Dtto. 4
16 Aysa Bernat José Antonio Tabasco Dtto. 1
17 Báez Pinal Armando Jesús Distrito Federal Circ. 4
18 Bailey Elizondo Eduardo Alonso Nuevo León Dtto. 3
19 Bautista Concepción Sabino San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
20 Bellizia Aboaf Nicolás Carlos Tabasco Dtto. 5
21 Benítez Lucho Antonio Veracruz Dtto. 21
22 Benítez Navarrete María del Socorro Guerrero Dtto. 7
23 Benítez Treviño Víctor Humberto México Circ. 5
24 Bojórquez Gutiérrez Rolando Sinaloa Dtto. 3
25 Borja Texocotitla Felipe México Dtto. 5
26 Cadena Morales Manuel México Dtto. 38
27 Callejas Arroyo Juan Nicolás Veracruz Circ. 3
28 Calles Villegas Patricia Sonora Dtto. 4
29 Campos Villegas Luis Carlos Chihuahua Dtto. 9
30 Cano Ricaud Alejandro Chihuahua Dtto. 8
31 Cano Vélez Jesús Alberto Sonora Circ. 1
32 Canseco Gómez Morelos Jaime Carlos (LICENCIA) Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
33 Caraveo Galindo Teresita Sonora Dtto. 6
34 Casique Vences Guillermina (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 36
35 Castillo Ruz Martín Enrique Yucatán Dtto. 5
36 Castro Ríos Sofía Oaxaca Dtto. 5
37 Ceballos Llerenas Hilda Colima Circ. 5
38 Cerda Pérez Rogelio Nuevo León Dtto. 12
39 Chirinos del Ángel Patricio Veracruz Dtto. 1
40 Chuayffet Chemor Emilio México Dtto. 3
41 Clariond Reyes Retana Benjamín Nuevo León Circ. 2
42 Concha Arellano Elpidio Desiderio Oaxaca Dtto. 2
43 Contreras García Germán Sinaloa Dtto. 6
44 Córdova Hernández José del Pilar Tabasco Dtto. 6
45 Corona Rivera Armando México Dtto. 12
46 Cota Jiménez Manuel Humberto Nayarit Dtto. 1
47 Cruz Mendoza Carlos Colima Dtto. 2
48 Curmina Cervera Margarita Beatríz de la Candelaria Campeche Dtto. 2
49 David David Sami Chiapas Dtto. 12
50 De Esesarte Pesqueira Manuel Esteban Oaxaca Dtto. 8
51 De Lucas Hopkins Ernesto Sonora Dtto. 3
52 De la Fuente Dagdug María Estela Tabasco Dtto. 2
53 De la Rosa Cortés Lily Fabiola Coahuila Dtto. 7
54 De la Torre Valdez Yolanda Durango Circ. 1
55 Díaz Escárraga Heliodoro Carlos Oaxaca Dtto. 6
56 Díaz Salazar María Cristina Nuevo León Dtto. 11
57 Díaz Azuara Norberta Adalmira Veracruz Dtto. 2
58 Domínguez Arvizu María Hilaria Nayarit Circ. 1
59 Domínguez Rex Raúl México Dtto. 2
60 Durán Ortíz Estefanía México Dtto. 24
61 Durán Rico Ana Estela Jalisco Dtto. 13
62 Enríquez Fuentes Jesús Ricardo (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 20
63 Enríquez Hernández Felipe Nuevo León Dtto. 7
64 Espino Arévalo Fernando Michoacán Circ. 5
65 Fayad Meneses Omar Hidalgo Dtto. 1
66 Fernández Aguirre Héctor Coahuila Dtto. 6
67 Fernández Martínez Silvia México Circ. 5
68 Ferreyra Olivares Fernando México Dtto. 35
69 Flores Castañeda Jaime Chihuahua Dtto. 1
70 Flores Morales Víctor Félix Veracruz Circ. 3
71 Flores Rico Carlos Tamaulipas Circ. 2
72 Franco Hernández Luz Mireya Sonora Dtto. 5
73 Franco Vargas Jorge Fernando Oaxaca Circ. 3
74 Galicia Ávila Víctor Manuel Anastasio Baja California Circ. 1
75 Gallegos Soto Margarita Aguascalientes Circ. 2
76 García Ayala Marco Antonio Distrito Federal Circ. 4
77 García Barrón Óscar Durango Dtto. 3
78 García Corpus Teófilo Manuel Oaxaca Dtto. 9
79 García Granados Miguel Ángel Sinaloa Dtto. 8
80 García Dávila Laura Felicitas Tamaulipas Dtto. 2
81 García Silva Luis Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
82 Gastélum Bajo Diva Hadamira Sinaloa Dtto. 4
83 Gil Ortiz Javier Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
84 Gómez Caro Clara Jalisco Dtto. 9
85 Gómez Villalovos María de la Luz Chihuahua Circ. 1
86 González Díaz Joel Jalisco Dtto. 12
87 González Hernández Yolanda Eugenia San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
88 González Ilescas Jorge Venustiano Oaxaca Dtto. 3
89 González Morales José Alberto Puebla Dtto. 7
90 González Soto Diana Patricia Coahuila Dtto. 4
91 González Tostado Janet Graciela Puebla Dtto. 5
92 Granja Peniche Daniel Jesús Yucatán Dtto. 4
93 Guajardo Villarreal Ildefonso Nuevo León Dtto. 2
94 Guerra Castillo Marcela Nuevo León Dtto. 5
95 Guerrero Coronado Delia (LICENCIA) San Luis Potosí Dtto. 4
96 Guevara Cobos Luis Alejandro Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
97 Guevara Ramírez Héctor México Dtto. 6
98 Guillén Padilla Olivia Jalisco Dtto. 2
99 Guillén Vicente Mercedes del Carmen Tamaulipas Circ. 2
100 Gutiérrez Burciaga Lilia Isabel Coahuila Dtto. 3
101 Gutiérrez de la Torre Cuauhtémoc Distrito Federal Circ. 4
102 Hernández García Elvia México Dtto. 4
103 Hernández Hernández Jorge México Dtto. 11
104 Hernández Olmos Paula Angélica Hidalgo Circ. 5
105 Hernández Pérez David Jalisco Dtto. 16
106 Hernández Silva Héctor México Dtto. 26
107 Hernández Vallin David Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
108 Herrera Jiménez Francisco Veracruz Dtto. 6
109 Herrera Soto Ma. Dina Michoacán Dtto. 3
110 Hinojosa Ochoa Baltazar Manuel Tamaulipas Dtto. 4
111 Hurtado Vallejo Susana Quintana Roo Dtto. 1
112 Ibarra Piña Inocencio México Dtto. 25
113 Izaguirre Francos María del Carmen Puebla Dtto. 15
114 Jiménez Concha Juan Pablo Puebla Dtto. 10
115 Jiménez Hernández Blanca Estela Puebla Dtto. 9
116 Jiménez Merino Francisco Alberto Puebla Dtto. 14
117 Joaquín González Carlos Manuel Quintana Roo Dtto. 3
118 Juraidini Rumilla Jorge Alberto Puebla Dtto. 3
119 Kidnie De La Cruz Víctor Manuel Campeche Circ. 3
120 Kuri Grajales Fidel Veracruz Dtto. 15
121 Lagos Galindo Silvio Veracruz Dtto. 8
122 Lara Aréchiga Óscar Javier Sinaloa Dtto. 7
123 Lara Salazar Óscar Sinaloa Dtto. 1
124 Lastiri Quirós Juan Carlos Puebla Dtto. 2
125 Ledesma Magaña Israel Reyes México Dtto. 37
126 Lepe Lepe Humberto Baja California Circ. 1
127 Lerdo de Tejada Covarrubias Sebastián Distrito Federal Circ. 4
128 Levin Coppel Óscar Guillermo Sinaloa Circ. 1
129 Liborio Arrazola Margarita Oaxaca Circ. 3
130 Lobato García Sergio Chiapas Dtto. 5
131 Lobato Ramírez Ana Luz Guerrero Circ. 4
132 López Aguilar Cruz Tamaulipas Circ. 2
133 López Loyo María Elena Perla Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
134 López Pescador José Ricardo Durango Dtto. 1
135 López-Portillo Basave Jorge Humberto Jalisco Dtto. 6
136 Lugo Oñate Alfredo Francisco Querétaro Dtto. 3
137 Luna Munguía Miguel Ángel México Dtto. 32
138 Marín Torres Julieta Octavia Puebla Dtto. 16
139 Mariscales Delgadillo Onésimo Sonora Dtto. 7
140 Márquez Lizalde Manuel Guillermo Chihuahua Dtto. 5
141 Martel López José Ramón México Circ. 5
142 Martínez Armengol Luis Antonio Veracruz Dtto. 14
143 Martínez González Hugo Héctor Coahuila Dtto. 2
144 Massieu Fernández Andrés México Circ. 5
145 Mazari Espín Rosalina Morelos Dtto. 4
146 Medina Ramírez Tereso Coahuila Circ. 2
147 Melhem Salinas Edgardo Tamaulipas Dtto. 3
148 Méndez Hernández Sandra (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 8
149 Mendoza Kaplan Emilio Andrés Oaxaca Dtto. 7
150 Merlo Talavera María Isabel Puebla Dtto. 13
151 Miranda Herrera Nely Edith Veracruz Dtto. 12
152 Monroy Estrada Amador (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 19
153 Montes Cavazos Fermín Nuevo León Dtto. 9
154 Morales Martínez Fernando Puebla Dtto. 8
155 Moreno Merino Francisco Alejandro Morelos Dtto. 1
156 Nadal Riquelme Daniela Veracruz Dtto. 16
157 Narváez Ochoa Moisés Chiapas Dtto. 8
158 Navarrete Prida Jesús Alfonso México Dtto. 18
159 Neyra Chávez Armando México Circ. 5
160 Norberto Sánchez Nazario Distrito Federal Dtto. 7
161 Ochoa Millán Maurilio Chihuahua Dtto. 6
162 Olivas Hernández María Elvira México Dtto. 22
163 Orantes López Hernán de Jesús Chiapas Dtto. 2
164 Ortiz González Graciela Chihuahua Circ. 1
165 Pacheco Castro Carlos Oznerol Campeche Dtto. 1
166 Padilla López José Trinidad Jalisco Dtto. 8
167 Pedraza Olguín Héctor Hidalgo Dtto. 2
168 Pedroza Jiménez Héctor México Dtto. 29
169 Peralta Galicia Aníbal Veracruz Dtto. 9
170 Pérez Domínguez Guadalupe Chihuahua Dtto. 7
171 Pérez Magaña Eviel Oaxaca Dtto. 1
172 Pérez Santos María Isabel Veracruz Dtto. 18
173 Pichardo Lechuga José Ignacio México Dtto. 23
174 Pompa Corella Miguel Ernesto Sonora Dtto. 2
175 Porras Valles Gloria Baja California Sur Circ. 1
176 Quiroz Cruz Sergio Lorenzo Veracruz Dtto. 5
177 Quiñones Cornejo María de la Paz Distrito Federal Dtto. 26
178 Rábago Castillo José Francisco Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
179 Ramírez Marín Jorge Carlos Yucatán Circ. 3
180 Ramírez Pineda Narcedalia Oaxaca Circ. 3
181 Ramírez Puga Leyva Héctor Pablo Oaxaca Dtto. 10
182 Ramos Montaño Francisco Puebla Dtto. 6
183 Rebollo Mendoza Ricardo Armando Durango Dtto. 2
184 Rebollo Vivero Roberto Distrito Federal Dtto. 6
185 Reina Liceaga Rodrigo México Dtto. 21
186 Rivera de la Torre Reginaldo Querétaro Dtto. 4
187 Robles Colín Leticia Distrito Federal Dtto. 16
188 Robles Morales Adela Veracruz Dtto. 4
189 Rodarte Ayala Josefina Coahuila Dtto. 5
190 Rodríguez Cisneros Omar México Dtto. 30
191 Rodríguez González Rafael Veracruz Dtto. 20
192 Rodríguez Hernández Jesús María Querétaro Circ. 2
193 Rodríguez Sosa Luis Félix Morelos Dtto. 3
194 Rojas Gutiérrez Francisco José México Circ. 5
195 Rojas Ruíz Ana María Chiapas Circ. 3
196 Rojas San Román Francisco Lauro México Dtto. 7
197 Rojo García de Alba Jorge Hidalgo Dtto. 3
198 Romero Romero Jorge Hidalgo Dtto. 7
199 Rosas Peralta Frida Celeste Veracruz Dtto. 13
200 Rosas Ramírez Enrique Salomón San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
201 Rubí Salazar José Adán Ignacio México Dtto. 40
202 Rubio Barthell Eric Luis Yucatán Circ. 3
203 Ruíz de Teresa Guillermo Raúl Guanajuato Circ. 2
204 Ruíz Massieu Salinas Claudia Distrito Federal Circ. 4
205 Saldaña del Moral Fausto Sergio México Dtto. 14
206 Salgado Romero Cuauhtémoc Guerrero Dtto. 1
207 Sánchez García Gerardo Guanajuato Circ. 2
208 Sánchez Gálvez Ricardo Michoacán Dtto. 4
209 Sánchez Vélez Jaime Morelos Dtto. 5
210 Santiago Ramírez César Augusto Chiapas Circ. 3
211 Saracho Navarro Francisco (LICENCIA) Coahuila Dtto. 1
212 Scherman Leaño María Esther de Jesús Jalisco Circ. 1
213 Serrano Hernández Maricela (LICENCIA) México Circ. 5
214 Solís Acero Felipe Tamaulipas Circ. 2
215 Soria Morales Blanca Juana México Dtto. 31
216 Soto Martínez Leobardo Puebla Dtto. 12
217 Soto Oseguera José Luis México Dtto. 16
218 Soto Plata Blanca Luz Purificación Dalila Hidalgo Dtto. 4
219 Terán Velázquez María Esther Veracruz Circ. 3
220 Terrazas Porras Adriana Chihuahua Dtto. 4
221 Terrón Mendoza Miguel Ángel (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 27
222 Tirado Gálvez Reyna Araceli Sinaloa Dtto. 5
223 Torres Huitrón José Alfredo México Dtto. 13
224 Trujillo Zentella Georgina Tabasco Circ. 3
225 Urzúa Rivera Ricardo Puebla Dtto. 1
226 Valdés Huezo Josué Cirino México Dtto. 17
227 Vázquez Góngora Canek Hidalgo Circ. 5
228 Vázquez Pérez Noé Martín México Dtto. 10
229 Velasco Lino José Luis México Dtto. 34
230 Velasco Monroy Héctor Eduardo México Dtto. 1
231 Verver y Vargas Ramírez Heladio Gerardo Zacatecas Dtto. 3
232 Vieyra Alamilla Marcela Hidalgo Dtto. 5
233 Viggiano Austria Alma Carolina Hidalgo Dtto. 6
234 Villegas Arreola Alfredo Sinaloa Circ. 1
235 Yáñez Montaño J. Eduardo México Dtto. 33
236 Yglesias Arreola José Antonio Oaxaca Dtto. 11
237 Zamora Cabrera Cristabell Tamaulipas Dtto. 1
238 Zamora Jiménez Arturo Jalisco Dtto. 4
239 Zamora Villalva Alicia Elizabeth (LICENCIA) Guerrero Dtto. 6
240 Zapata Lucero Ana Georgina Chihuahua Dtto. 2
241 Zarzosa Sánchez Eduardo México Dtto. 9
242 Zubia Rivera Rolando Sinaloa Dtto. 2
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Mapa del Sitio | Contáctenos