29/03/2024
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Rabelo Velasco Roque Luis
Chiapas
Dtto. 4
2 Ramírez Cuellar Alfonso
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 14
3 Ramírez Lucero Martha Patricia
Baja California
Circ. 1
4 Ramírez Navarrete Francisco Javier
México
Circ. 5
5 Ramos Cruz Verónica
Jalisco
Circ. 1
6 Ramos Ruiz Juan Israel
Guanajuato
Circ. 2
7 Ramos Sotelo Guadalupe
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 24
8 Regalado Mardueño Carmina Yadira
Nayarit
Circ. 1
9 Reyes Carmona Emmanuel
Guanajuato
Dtto. 13
10 Reyes Colín Marco Antonio
México
Dtto. 40
11 Reyes López Valentín
Veracruz
Dtto. 17
12 Reyes Miguel Idalia
Guerrero
Circ. 4
13 Ríos Fararoni Eulalio Juan
Veracruz
Dtto. 20
14 Rivera Castillo Fortunato
Hidalgo
Dtto. 1
15 Robles Gutiérrez Beatriz Silvia
Querétaro
Dtto. 3
16 Robles Ortiz Martha
México
Dtto. 29
17 Rocha Vega Efraín
Chihuahua
Circ. 1
18 Rodríguez Arellano Ediltrudis
Tabasco
Circ. 3
19 Rodríguez González Manuel
Tabasco
Dtto. 4
20 Rodríguez Ruiz Ana María
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 18
21 Rojas Martínez Beatriz
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 7
22 Román Ávila María Guadalupe
México
Dtto. 17
23 Rosas Martínez Luz Estefanía
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
24 Rosas Uribe Erika Mariana
Sinaloa
Circ. 1
25 Ruiz Lustre Hugo Rafael
Hidalgo
Circ. 5
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramírez Barba Éctor Jaime
Guanajuato
Dtto. 5
2 Ramos Tamez Mario Alberto
Tamaulipas
Dtto. 5
3 Rivera Hernández Marcelino
San Luis Potosí
Dtto. 7
4 Rocha Acosta Sonia
Querétaro
Dtto. 1
5 Rojas Hernández Laura Angélica
México
Circ. 5
6 Romero Herrera Jorge
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
7 Romero Hicks Juan Carlos
Guanajuato
Dtto. 4
8 Romero León Gloria
Hidalgo
Circ. 5
9 Romo Cuéllar Martha Estela
Jalisco
Dtto. 2
10 Romo Romo Guadalupe
Jalisco
Dtto. 3
11 Rosas Quintanilla José Salvador
Tamaulipas
Dtto. 1
12 Ruffo Appel Ernesto Guillermo
Baja California
Circ. 1
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Rangel de la O Jesús Wenceslao
México
Dtto. 9
2 Roa Sánchez Cruz Juvenal
México
Dtto. 36
3 Rocha Medina Ma. Sara
San Luis Potosí
Dtto. 1
4 Rodríguez Mier Y Terán Mariana
Tamaulipas
Circ. 2
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Reyes Ledesma Armando
Baja California
Dtto. 3
2 Roblero Gordillo Maricruz
Chiapas
Dtto. 13
3 Robles Montoya Benjamín
Oaxaca
Dtto. 8
4 Rodríguez Gómez Eraclio
Chihuahua
Dtto. 7
5 Rojo Pimentel Ana Karina
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 20
6 Rosete María
Ciudad de México
Dtto. 8
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Riggs Baeza Miguel Alonso
Chihuahua
Dtto. 6
2 Rodríguez Carrillo Mario Alberto
Jalisco
Dtto. 4
3 Rodríguez Vázquez Ariel
Guanajuato
Dtto. 1
4 Russo Salido Jorge Eugenio
Sonora
Circ. 1
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Reséndiz Hernández Nancy Claudia
México
Dtto. 41
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Reyes Montiel Claudia
México
Dtto. 18
2 Rodríguez Zamora Norma Azucena
Veracruz
Circ. 3
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Rubio Montejo Roberto Antonio
Chiapas
Dtto. 11
Diputado
Entidad
Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Riojas Martínez Ana Lucia
Ciudad de México
Circ. 4
Senado
|
Auditoría Superior de la Federación
|
Canal del Congreso
|
Legales
|
Contáctenos