12/04/2021
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Maldonado Tapia Mirna Zabeida Zacatecas Dtto. 1
2 Mantecon Salas Rene Rogelio San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
3 Manzano Salazar Javier Guerrero Dtto. 5
4 Márquez González Miguel Ángel Jalisco Circ. 1
5 Marroquín Gómez José Carlos Jalisco Dtto. 7
6 Martínez Aguilar Emeteria Claudia Chiapas Circ. 3
7 Martínez Aké Carlos Enrique Campeche Dtto. 1
8 Martínez González Laura Ciudad de México Circ. 4
9 Maya Martínez Hirepan Michoacán Circ. 5
10 Mayer Bretón Sergio Ciudad de México Dtto. 6
11 Medel Palma Carmen (LICENCIA) Veracruz Dtto. 14
12 Medina Pérez Marco Antonio (LICENCIA) Veracruz Circ. 3
13 Mejía Cruz Maria Esther Chihuahua Dtto. 1
14 Mendoza Reyes Jorge Alberto Michoacán Dtto. 9
15 Mercado Torres Edith Marisol México Circ. 5
16 Merino García Virginia Oaxaca Circ. 3
17 Mier Velazco Moisés Ignacio Puebla Circ. 4
18 Minor Mora Jesús Salvador Baja California Dtto. 1
19 Mojica Toledo Alejandro Morelos Dtto. 1
20 Mojica Wences Víctor Adolfo Guerrero Dtto. 1
21 Montes Hernández María de Lourdes Durango Dtto. 2
22 Montes Nieves Jorge Luis Querétaro Dtto. 2
23 Mora García Carmen Veracruz Dtto. 9
24 Mora Ríos María Teresa Rebeca Rosa México Dtto. 22
25 Morales Elvira Erik Isaac Baja California Dtto. 7
26 Moreno Gil Mario Ismael Baja California Dtto. 5
27 Murguía Soto Ulises México Dtto. 19
28 Muñoz Ledo Porfirio Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Macías Olvera Felipe Fernando Querétaro Dtto. 4
2 Martínez Carrizales Eloy Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
3 Martínez Juárez Jacquelina Zacatecas Circ. 2
4 Martínez Terrazas Oscar Daniel (LICENCIA) Morelos Circ. 4
5 Mata Carrasco Mario Chihuahua Dtto. 5
6 Mata Lozano Lizbeth Baja California Circ. 1
7 Méndez Navarro Lucía Guanajuato Dtto. 7
8 Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto Ciudad de México Dtto. 15
9 Mosqueda Nieto María Eugenia Guanajuato Dtto. 12
10 Murillo Chávez Janet Melanie Guanajuato Dtto. 9
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Mata Valenzuela Maria del Carmen San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
2 Medina Herrera Benito Baja California Circ. 1
3 Merino Cuevas Miriam Del Sol Nayarit Circ. 1
4 Miranda Nava Luis Enrique México Circ. 5
5 Morales Tijerina Rosa Elia Nuevo León Circ. 2
6 Moreno Argüelles Guadalupe Janneth Jalisco Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Maceda Carrera Nelly Puebla Dtto. 14
2 Manzanilla Téllez Emilio México Dtto. 16
3 Martínez Ruiz Maribel Oaxaca Circ. 3
4 Martínez Ventura Luis Enrique México Dtto. 32
5 Marú Mejía María Teresa México Dtto. 3
6 Montalvo Luna José Luis México Dtto. 39
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Macías Rábago Julieta Ciudad de México Circ. 4
2 Medina Ortíz Adriana Gabriela Jalisco Dtto. 12
3 Méndez De La Luz Dauzón Dulce María Veracruz Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Manzanilla Prieto Fernando Luis Puebla Dtto. 12
2 Moreno Medina Esmeralda de los Angeles México Dtto. 26
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martínez Gómez Leticia San Luis Potosí Dtto. 6
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Morales Vázquez Carlos Alberto Chiapas Circ. 3
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos