16/02/2019
 
Listado de Diputadas y Diputados alfabético
 
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1  Galindo Favela Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
2  Gallardo Cardona José Ricardo San Luis Potosí Dtto. 2
3  Garay Cadena Martha Hortencia Coahuila Dtto. 4
4  Garay Ulloa Silvano Tlaxcala Circ. 4
5  García Aguilar Carolina México Dtto. 6
6  García Anaya Lidia Hidalgo Dtto. 6
7  García Cayetano Dorheny Veracruz Circ. 3
8  García Corpus Teófilo Manuel Oaxaca Circ. 3
9  García Duque José Luis Nuevo León Dtto. 3
10  García Escalante Ricardo Veracruz Dtto. 1
11  García García Margarita Oaxaca Dtto. 3
12  García Gómez Martha Elena Nayarit Circ. 1
13  García Grande Ana Ruth Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
14  García Guardado Ma. de Jesús Zacatecas Circ. 2
15  García Gutiérrez Raymundo Guerrero Dtto. 6
16  García Hernández Jesús Fernando Sinaloa Dtto. 3
17  García Lara Jorge Alcibíades Baja California Circ. 1
18  García Morlan Dulce Alejandra Oaxaca Circ. 3
19  García Ochoa Absalón Jalisco Dtto. 15
20  García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska Veracruz Dtto. 12
21  García Rosales Edith Veracruz Circ. 3
22  García Rubio Agustín Michoacán Circ. 5
23  García Soto Ulises Chihuahua Dtto. 4
24  García Vidaña Martha Olivia Durango Dtto. 1
25  García Zepeda Julieta Michoacán Circ. 5
26  Garfias Cedillo Sylvia Violeta Aguascalientes Circ. 2
27  Garza Galván Silvia Guadalupe Coahuila Circ. 2
28  Garza Gutiérrez Laura Erika de Jesús Nuevo León Dtto. 7
29  Gómez Alcantar Marco Antonio Sinaloa Circ. 1
30  Gómez Álvarez Pablo Ciudad de México Dtto. 23
31  Gómez Cárdenas Annia Sarahí Nuevo León Dtto. 6
32  Gómez Maldonado Maiella Martha Gabriela Puebla Dtto. 2
33  Gómez Ordaz Leticia Mariana México Circ. 5
34  Gómez Quej José Del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
35  Gómez Ventura Manuel Veracruz Circ. 3
36  González Anaya María Libier Jalisco Circ. 1
37  González Castañeda Sandra Paola Nuevo León Dtto. 12
38  González Cuevas Isaías Baja California Sur Circ. 1
39  González Escoto Armando Ciudad de México Dtto. 2
40  González Estrada Martha Elisa Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
41  González García Ana Priscila Jalisco Dtto. 20
42  González Márquez Karen Michel Guanajuato Dtto. 7
43  González Martínez Jorge Emilio Quintana Roo Circ. 3
44  González Morales Hildelisa Sonora Dtto. 7
45  González Reyes Marco Antonio México Circ. 5
46  González Robledo Erasmo Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
47  González Soto Santiago Nuevo León Dtto. 5
48  González Yáñez Óscar México Dtto. 27
49  Gracia Guzmán Raúl Nuevo León Circ. 2
50  Guel Saldívar Norma Adela Aguascalientes Circ. 2
51  Guerra Mena Juanita Morelos Dtto. 3
52  Guerra Méndez Lizeth Amayrani Veracruz Circ. 3
53  Guerra Villarreal Isabel Margarita Nuevo León Circ. 2
54  Guerrero Barrera Yolanda Michoacán Dtto. 5
55  Guillén Quiroz Ana Lilia Michoacán Dtto. 8
56  Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Daniel Oaxaca Dtto. 10
57  Gutiérrez Luna Sergio Carlos México Circ. 5
58  Gutiérrez Valdez María de los Angeles Chihuahua Dtto. 9
59  Guzmán Avilés Jesús Veracruz Dtto. 2
60  Guzmán Avilés María Del Rosario Veracruz Circ. 3
61  Guzmán De La Torre Francisco Javier Jalisco Circ. 1
62  Guzmán Valdéz Edgar Puebla Dtto. 7
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos