12/04/2021
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García Anaya Lidia Hidalgo Dtto. 6
2 García Cayetano Dorheny Veracruz Circ. 3
3 García Corpus Teófilo Manuel Oaxaca Circ. 3
4 García Flores María Martha Ciudad de México Dtto. 11
5 García Guardado Ma. de Jesús Zacatecas Circ. 2
6 García Rosales Edith Veracruz Circ. 3
7 García Rubio Agustín Michoacán Circ. 5
8 García Soto Ulises Chihuahua Dtto. 4
9 García Vidaña Martha Olivia Durango Dtto. 1
10 Gómez Ventura Manuel Veracruz Circ. 3
11 Gómez Álvarez Pablo Ciudad de México Dtto. 23
12 González Castañeda Sandra Paola Nuevo León Dtto. 12
13 González Meza Fernando Sonora Dtto. 6
14 González Reyes Marco Antonio México Circ. 5
15 González Robledo Erasmo Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
16 Gordillo Moreno Alfredo Antonio Chiapas Dtto. 2
17 Guerra Mena Juanita Morelos Dtto. 3
18 Guerra Navarro Laura Mónica México Dtto. 7
19 Guerrero Barrera Yolanda Michoacán Dtto. 5
20 Guillén Quiroz Ana Lilia Michoacán Dtto. 8
21 Gutiérrez Camacho Oscar Eugenio Ciudad de México Dtto. 13
22 Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Daniel Oaxaca Dtto. 10
23 Gutiérrez Luna Sergio Carlos México Circ. 5
24 Guzmán De La Torre Francisco Javier Jalisco Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García Escalante Ricardo (LICENCIA) Veracruz Dtto. 1
2 García Gómez Martha Elena Nayarit Circ. 1
3 García Hernández Juan Marcos San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
4 García Morlan Dulce Alejandra Oaxaca Circ. 3
5 García Márquez Juan Martín Nuevo León Dtto. 10
6 García Ochoa Absalón Jalisco Dtto. 15
7 García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska Veracruz Dtto. 12
8 Garfias Cedillo Sylvia Violeta Aguascalientes Circ. 2
9 Garza Galván Silvia Guadalupe Coahuila Circ. 2
10 Gómez Quej José Del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
11 Gracia Guzmán Raúl Nuevo León Circ. 2
12 Guerra Villarreal Isabel Margarita Nuevo León Circ. 2
13 Guzmán Avilés Jesús (LICENCIA) Veracruz Dtto. 2
14 Guzmán Avilés María Del Rosario Veracruz Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Galindo Favela Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
2 Garay Cadena Martha Hortencia Coahuila Dtto. 4
3 González Cauich Mayusa Isolina Veracruz Circ. 3
4 González Cuevas Isaías Baja California Sur Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Garay Ulloa Silvano Tlaxcala Circ. 4
2 García Duque José Luis Nuevo León Dtto. 3
3 García García Margarita Oaxaca Dtto. 3
4 García Grande Ana Ruth Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
5 García Hernández Jesús Fernando Sinaloa Dtto. 3
6 González Morales Hildelisa Sonora Dtto. 7
7 González Soto Santiago Nuevo León Dtto. 5
8 González Yáñez Óscar México Dtto. 27
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García Lara Jorge Alcibíades Baja California Circ. 1
2 García Martínez Irene Jalisco Dtto. 9
3 González Anaya María Libier Jalisco Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García Aguilar Carolina México Dtto. 6
2 García Paredes Alba Silvia Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
3 González Escoto Armando Ciudad de México Dtto. 2
4 Guzmán Valdéz Edgar Puebla Dtto. 7
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Gallardo Cardona José Ricardo San Luis Potosí Dtto. 2
2 Gómez Alcantar Marco Antonio Sinaloa Circ. 1
3 Gómez Ordaz Leticia Mariana México Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Gómez Maldonado Maiella Martha Gabriela Puebla Dtto. 2
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos