25/08/2019
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abasolo Sánchez Pedro Daniel México Circ. 5
2 Aguilar Castillo Heriberto Marcelo Sonora Dtto. 4
3 Aguilar Linda Bonifacio Veracruz Dtto. 18
4 Aguilar Molina Leticia Arlett Chiapas Dtto. 9
5 Aguilar Vázquez Adriana San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
6 Aguilera Brenes Sebastián Chihuahua Circ. 1
7 Aguilera Chairez Maribel Durango Dtto. 3
8 Alavez Ruiz Aleida Ciudad de México Dtto. 19
9 Alegre Salazar Luis Javier Quintana Roo Circ. 3
10 Alejandro Candelaria Maximino Ciudad de México Circ. 4
11 Alfaro Morales María Isabel Hidalgo Dtto. 4
12 Almazán Burgos Karla Yuritzi México Dtto. 38
13 Alvarado Moreno María Guillermina Nuevo León Dtto. 2
14 Ambrocio Gachuz José Guadalupe Morelos Dtto. 5
15 Andazola Gómez Socorro Irma Baja California Dtto. 4
16 Andrade Zavala Marco Antonio Chiapas Circ. 3
17 Angeles Mendoza Julio César Hidalgo Dtto. 5
18 Antonio Altamirano Carol Oaxaca Dtto. 5
19 Arenas Madrigal Edgar Eduardo México Dtto. 37
20 Arrieta Sánchez Eleuterio Veracruz Dtto. 13
21 Arvizu De la Luz Felipe Rafael México Dtto. 12
22 Ascencio Ortega Reyna Celeste Michoacán Circ. 5
23 Audiffred Fernández Karen Ivette Ciudad de México Dtto. 21
24 Avalos Magaña Laura Patricia Tabasco Dtto. 5
25 Avila Vera Mildred Concepción Quintana Roo Dtto. 3
26 Ayala Bobadilla Carlos Iván Sinaloa Dtto. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Adame Castillo Marco Antonio Morelos Circ. 4
2 Aguilar Vega Marcos Querétaro Circ. 2
3 Alemán Hernández Nohemí Tamaulipas Circ. 2
4 Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio Guanajuato Dtto. 8
5 Ascencio Barba Sergio Fernando Guanajuato Dtto. 15
6 Ayala Díaz Ma. de los Ángeles Guanajuato Dtto. 3
7 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Acosta Peña Brasil Alberto México Circ. 5
2 Aguilar Castillo Ricardo México Dtto. 1
3 Alemán Muñoz Castillo María Querétaro Circ. 2
4 Alonzo Morales María Ester Yucatán Dtto. 2
5 Álvarez García Ivonne Liliana Nuevo León Circ. 2
6 Angulo Briceño Pablo Guillermo Campeche Circ. 3
7 Azuara Yarzábal Frinné San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Acundo González Miguel Puebla Dtto. 1
2 Argüelles Victorero Jorge Arturo Morelos Dtto. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilera Rojas José Guadalupe Michoacán Dtto. 11
2 Alcalá Padilla Abril Jalisco Dtto. 8
3 Almaguer Pardo Ma. Guadalupe San Luis Potosí Dtto. 6
4 Almeida López Mónica Jalisco Dtto. 18
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Alcántara Núñez Jesús Sergio México Circ. 5
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos