16/11/2018
 
Listado de Diputadas y Diputados alfabético
 
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1  Adame Castillo Marco Antonio Morelos Circ. 4
2  Aguilar Vega Marcos Querétaro Circ. 2
3  Alemán Hernández Nohemí Tamaulipas Circ. 2
4  Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio Guanajuato Dtto. 8
5  Ascencio Barba Sergio Fernando Guanajuato Dtto. 15
6  Ayala Díaz Ma. de los Ángeles Guanajuato Dtto. 3
7  Azuara Zúñiga Xavier San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
8  Bonnafoux Alcaraz Madeleine Sonora Circ. 1
9  Cambero Pérez José Ramón Nayarit Circ. 1
10  Carreón Mejía Carlos Tlaxcala Circ. 4
11  Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Humberto Sinaloa Circ. 1
12  Dávila Fernández Adriana Tlaxcala Circ. 4
13  Espadas Galván Jorge Arturo Guanajuato Dtto. 11
14  Espinosa Rivas Ma. Eugenia Leticia Guanajuato Dtto. 14
15  Flores Suárez Ricardo Nuevo León Dtto. 4
16  García Escalante Ricardo Veracruz Dtto. 1
17  García Gómez Martha Elena Nayarit Circ. 1
18  García Morlan Dulce Alejandra Oaxaca Circ. 3
19  García Ochoa Absalón Jalisco Dtto. 15
20  García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska Veracruz Dtto. 12
21  Garfias Cedillo Sylvia Violeta Aguascalientes Circ. 2
22  Garza Galván Silvia Guadalupe Coahuila Circ. 2
23  Gómez Cárdenas Annia Sarahí Nuevo León Dtto. 6
24  Gómez Quej José Del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
25  González Estrada Martha Elisa Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
26  González Márquez Karen Michel Guanajuato Dtto. 7
27  Gracia Guzmán Raúl Nuevo León Circ. 2
28  Guerra Villarreal Isabel Margarita Nuevo León Circ. 2
29  Gutiérrez Valdez María de los Angeles Chihuahua Dtto. 9
30  Guzmán Avilés Jesús Veracruz Dtto. 2
31  Guzmán Avilés María Del Rosario Veracruz Circ. 3
32  Lixa Abimerhi José Elías Yucatán Dtto. 4
33  López Birlain Ana Paola Querétaro Dtto. 5
34  López Cisneros José Martín Nuevo León Dtto. 10
35  Luévano Núñez Francisco Javier Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
36  Macías Olvera Felipe Fernando Querétaro Dtto. 4
37  Mares Aguilar José Rigoberto Baja California Sur Circ. 1
38  Martínez Juárez Jacquelina Zacatecas Circ. 2
39  Martínez Terrazas Oscar Daniel Morelos Circ. 4
40  Mata Carrasco Mario Chihuahua Dtto. 5
41  Mata Lozano Lizbeth Baja California Circ. 1
42  Méndez Reyes Laura Leticia Oaxaca Circ. 3
43  Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto Ciudad de México Dtto. 15
44  Murillo Chávez Janet Melanie Guanajuato Dtto. 9
45  Muñoz Márquez Juan Carlos Guanajuato Circ. 2
46  Núñez Cerón Sarai Guanajuato Dtto. 12
47  Ortega Martínez Ma. del Pilar Guanajuato Dtto. 6
48  Patrón Laviada Cecilia Anunciación Yucatán Circ. 3
49  Pérez Díaz Víctor Manuel Nuevo León Circ. 2
50  Pérez Rivera Evaristo Lenin Coahuila Dtto. 1
51  Preciado Rodríguez Jorge Luis Colima Circ. 5
52  Ramírez Barba Éctor Jaime Guanajuato Dtto. 5
53  Riggs Baeza Miguel Alonso Chihuahua Dtto. 6
54  Rivera Hernández Marcelino San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
55  Robledo Leal Ernesto Alfonso Nuevo León Dtto. 11
56  Rocha Acosta Sonia Querétaro Dtto. 1
57  Rodríguez Rivera Iván Arturo México Circ. 5
58  Rojas Hernández Laura Angélica México Circ. 5
59  Romero Herrera Jorge Ciudad de México Circ. 4
60  Romero Hicks Juan Carlos Guanajuato Dtto. 4
61  Romero León Gloria Hidalgo Circ. 5
62  Romo Cuéllar Martha Estela Jalisco Dtto. 2
63  Romo Romo Guadalupe Jalisco Dtto. 3
64  Rosas Quintanilla José Salvador Tamaulipas Dtto. 1
65  Ruffo Appel Ernesto Baja California Circ. 1
66  Salazar Báez Josefina San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
67  Salinas Wolberg Hernán Nuevo León Dtto. 1
68  Sandoval Mendoza María Liduvina Colima Circ. 5
69  Sobrado Rodríguez Verónica María Puebla Circ. 4
70  Tejeda Cid Armando Michoacán Dtto. 4
71  Terrazas Baca Patricia Chihuahua Circ. 1
72  Torres Graciano Fernando Guanajuato Circ. 2
73  Torres Peimbert María Marcela Querétaro Circ. 2
74  Torres Ramírez Adolfo Michoacán Circ. 5
75  Trejo Reyes José Isabel Zacatecas Circ. 2
76  Valenzuela González Carlos Alberto Veracruz Circ. 3
77  Verastegui Ostos Vicente Javier Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
78  Villarreal García Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 2
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos