12/04/2021
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Adame Castillo Marco Antonio Morelos Circ. 4
2 Aguilar Vega Marcos Querétaro Circ. 2
3 Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio Guanajuato Dtto. 8
4 Ascencio Barba Sergio Fernando Guanajuato Dtto. 15
5 Ayala Díaz Ma. de los Ángeles Guanajuato Dtto. 3
6 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
7 Bonnafoux Alcaraz Madeleine Sonora Circ. 1
8 Bueno Lozano Eugenio Nuevo León Circ. 2
9 Cambero Pérez José Ramón Nayarit Circ. 1
10 Carreón Mejía Carlos Tlaxcala Circ. 4
11 Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Humberto Sinaloa Circ. 1
12 Castillo Espinosa María Cristina Yucatán Circ. 3
13 Castro Trasviña Armando Fidel Baja California Sur Circ. 1
14 Chaire Chavero Edgardo Guanajuato Circ. 2
15 Cinta Rodríguez Carlos Elhier Guanajuato Circ. 2
16 Dávila Fernández Adriana Tlaxcala Circ. 4
17 Díaz Jiménez Antonia Natividad Oaxaca Circ. 3
18 Espinosa Rivas Ma. Eugenia Leticia Guanajuato Dtto. 14
19 Falomir Saenz Alan Jesús Chihuahua Dtto. 8
20 Flores Suárez Ricardo Nuevo León Dtto. 4
21 García Escalante Ricardo (LICENCIA) Veracruz Dtto. 1
22 García Gómez Martha Elena Nayarit Circ. 1
23 García Hernández Juan Marcos San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
24 García Morlan Dulce Alejandra Oaxaca Circ. 3
25 García Márquez Juan Martín Nuevo León Dtto. 10
26 García Ochoa Absalón Jalisco Dtto. 15
27 García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska Veracruz Dtto. 12
28 Garfias Cedillo Sylvia Violeta Aguascalientes Circ. 2
29 Garza Galván Silvia Guadalupe Coahuila Circ. 2
30 Gómez Quej José Del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
31 Gracia Guzmán Raúl Nuevo León Circ. 2
32 Guerra Villarreal Isabel Margarita Nuevo León Circ. 2
33 Guzmán Avilés Jesús (LICENCIA) Veracruz Dtto. 2
34 Guzmán Avilés María Del Rosario Veracruz Circ. 3
35 Hernández Arellano Marco Antonio Guanajuato Dtto. 11
36 Lixa Abimerhi José Elías Yucatán Dtto. 4
37 López Birlain Ana Paola Querétaro Dtto. 5
38 Luévano Núñez Francisco Javier Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
39 Macías Olvera Felipe Fernando Querétaro Dtto. 4
40 Martínez Carrizales Eloy Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
41 Martínez Juárez Jacquelina Zacatecas Circ. 2
42 Martínez Terrazas Oscar Daniel (LICENCIA) Morelos Circ. 4
43 Mata Carrasco Mario Chihuahua Dtto. 5
44 Mata Lozano Lizbeth Baja California Circ. 1
45 Méndez Navarro Lucía Guanajuato Dtto. 7
46 Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto Ciudad de México Dtto. 15
47 Mosqueda Nieto María Eugenia Guanajuato Dtto. 12
48 Murillo Chávez Janet Melanie Guanajuato Dtto. 9
49 Ortega Martínez Ma. del Pilar Guanajuato Dtto. 6
50 Riggs Baeza Miguel Alonso Chihuahua Dtto. 6
51 Rivera Torres Juan Alejandro Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
52 Rocha Acosta Sonia Querétaro Dtto. 1
53 Rojas Hernández Laura Angélica México Circ. 5
54 Romero Herrera Jorge Ciudad de México Circ. 4
55 Romero Hicks Juan Carlos Guanajuato Dtto. 4
56 Romero León Gloria Hidalgo Circ. 5
57 Romo Cuéllar Martha Estela Jalisco Dtto. 2
58 Romo Romo Guadalupe Jalisco Dtto. 3
59 Rosas Quintanilla José Salvador Tamaulipas Dtto. 1
60 Ruffo Appel Ernesto Guillermo Baja California Circ. 1
61 Salazar Báez Josefina San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
62 Salinas Wolberg Hernán Nuevo León Dtto. 1
63 Sánchez Hernández Ismael Guanajuato Dtto. 5
64 Sánchez Huerta Sinai del Rocío Chihuahua Dtto. 9
65 Sánchez Villafuerte Mario Manuel México Circ. 5
66 Sandoval Mendoza María Liduvina Colima Circ. 5
67 Serna Vega Rafael Alejandro Nuevo León Dtto. 11
68 Sobrado Rodríguez Verónica María Puebla Circ. 4
69 Soria Gutiérrez Alejandra Nuevo León Dtto. 6
70 Tejeda Cid Armando Michoacán Dtto. 4
71 Terrazas Baca Patricia Chihuahua Circ. 1
72 Torres López Claudia Patricia Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
73 Torres Peimbert María Marcela Querétaro Circ. 2
74 Torres Ramírez Adolfo Michoacán Circ. 5
75 Trejo Reyes José Isabel Zacatecas Circ. 2
76 Valenzuela González Carlos Alberto Veracruz Circ. 3
77 Villarreal García Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 2
78 Zurroza Barrera Oscar Carlos Colima Circ. 5
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos