16/02/2019
 
Listado de Diputadas y Diputados alfabético
 
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1  Abasolo Sánchez Pedro Daniel México Circ. 5
2  Aguilar Castillo Heriberto Marcelo Sonora Dtto. 4
3  Aguilar Linda Bonifacio Veracruz Dtto. 18
4  Aguilar Molina Leticia Arlett Chiapas Dtto. 9
5  Aguilar Vázquez Adriana San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
6  Aguilera Brenes Sebastián Chihuahua Circ. 1
7  Aguilera Chairez Maribel Durango Dtto. 3
8  Alavez Ruiz Aleida Ciudad de México Dtto. 19
9  Alegre Salazar Luis Javier Quintana Roo Circ. 3
10  Alejandro Candelaria Maximino Ciudad de México Circ. 4
11  Alfaro Morales María Isabel Hidalgo Dtto. 4
12  Almazán Burgos Karla Yuritzi México Dtto. 38
13  Alvarado Moreno María Guillermina Nuevo León Dtto. 2
14  Ambrocio Gachuz José Guadalupe Morelos Dtto. 5
15  Andazola Gómez Socorro Irma Baja California Dtto. 4
16  Andrade Zavala Marco Antonio Chiapas Circ. 3
17  Angeles Mendoza Julio César Hidalgo Dtto. 5
18  Antonio Altamirano Carol Oaxaca Dtto. 5
19  Aréchiga Santamaría José Guillermo Puebla Dtto. 9
20  Arenas Madrigal Edgar Eduardo México Dtto. 37
21  Arrieta Sánchez Eleuterio Veracruz Dtto. 13
22  Arvizu De la Luz Felipe Rafael México Dtto. 12
23  Ascencio Ortega Reyna Celeste Michoacán Circ. 5
24  Avalos Magaña Laura Patricia Tabasco Dtto. 5
25  Ávila Olmeda Marina del Pilar Baja California Dtto. 2
26  Avila Vera Mildred Concepción Quintana Roo Dtto. 3
27  Ayala Bobadilla Carlos Iván Sinaloa Dtto. 2
28  Badillo Moreno Cuauhtli Fernando San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
29  Bahena Jiménez Socorro México Circ. 5
30  Barajas Barajas Esteban Michoacán Dtto. 2
31  Barrera Badillo Rocío Ciudad de México Dtto. 11
32  Barroso Chávez Alejandro Puebla Dtto. 15
33  Bautista Bravo Juan Angel México Dtto. 31
34  Bautista Peláez Maria del Carmen Oaxaca Dtto. 9
35  Bautista Rivera David Puebla Circ. 4
36  Bayardo Cabrera Rosa María Colima Dtto. 2
37  Blas López Víctor Oaxaca Circ. 3
38  Bonifaz Moedano Raúl Eduardo Chiapas Dtto. 6
39  Bonilla Herrera Raquel Veracruz Dtto. 5
40  Borrego Adame Francisco Javier Coahuila Dtto. 2
41  Briceño Zuloaga María Wendy Sonora Dtto. 5
42  Burelo Cortazar Teresa Tabasco Dtto. 2
43  Calderón Medina Samuel Morelos Circ. 4
44  Calderón Salas Rodrigo Veracruz Dtto. 7
45  Campos Equihua Ignacio Benjamín Michoacán Dtto. 9
46  Cano González Susana México Circ. 5
47  Carbajal Miranda Marco Antonio Sonora Circ. 1
48  Carranza Aréas Julio Veracruz Circ. 3
49  Carrasco Godínez Nelly Minerva México Dtto. 4
50  Carrazco Macías Olegaria Sinaloa Dtto. 6
51  Carrillo Luna Juana México Circ. 5
52  Carrillo Martínez Miroslava México Dtto. 34
53  Carvajal Hidalgo Alejandro Puebla Dtto. 6
54  Castañeda Ortiz María Guadalupe Edith México Circ. 5
55  Castillo Lozano Katia Alejandra Jalisco Circ. 1
56  Cayetano García Rubén Guerrero Dtto. 8
57  Cazarez Yañez Martina San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
58  Charrez Pedraza Cipriano Hidalgo Dtto. 2
59  Chávez Pérez María Michoacán Circ. 5
60  Chico Herrera Miguel Ángel Guanajuato Circ. 2
61  Clouthier Carrillo Tatiana Sinaloa Circ. 1
62  Contreras Castillo Armando Oaxaca Circ. 3
63  Contreras Montes Gustavo México Dtto. 8
64  Cruz Santos Flora Tania Veracruz Dtto. 11
65  Cuaxiloa Serrano Susana Beatriz Puebla Circ. 4
66  Cuevas Barron Gabriela Ciudad de México Circ. 4
67  De Jesús Jiménez Lucio Ciudad de México Circ. 4
68  De La Cruz Delucio Patricia Del Carmen Chiapas Circ. 3
69  Del Bosque Villarreal Diego Eduardo Coahuila Circ. 2
70  Del Castillo Ibarra Erika Vanessa Ciudad de México Dtto. 1
71  Delgado Carrillo Mario Ciudad de México Dtto. 13
72  Delsol Estrada José Ricardo San Luis Potosí Dtto. 4
73  Díaz Aguilar Leticia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
74  Diaz García María Elizabeth México Dtto. 13
75  Domínguez Flores Rosalinda Oaxaca Dtto. 7
76  Domínguez Rodríguez Roberto Ángel México Dtto. 28
77  Elizondo Garrido Francisco Nuevo León Circ. 2
78  Elorza Flores José Luis Chiapas Dtto. 12
79  Espadas Méndez Gregorio Efraín Tabasco Dtto. 3
80  Espinosa de los Monteros García Adriana María Guadalupe Ciudad de México Dtto. 9
81  Espinoza Lopez Brenda Morelos Circ. 4
82  Espinoza Segura María Bertha Veracruz Dtto. 3
83  Exsome Zapata Ricardo Francisco Veracruz Dtto. 4
84  Farías Zambrano Melba Nelia Coahuila Dtto. 3
85  Farrera Esponda Juan Enrique Chiapas Dtto. 10
86  Fernández Cruz Nayeli Arlen Ciudad de México Circ. 4
87  Flores Anguiano Feliciano Michoacán Dtto. 1
88  Flores Olivo Lucía Ciudad de México Circ. 4
89  García Anaya Lidia Hidalgo Dtto. 6
90  García Cayetano Dorheny Veracruz Circ. 3
91  García Corpus Teófilo Manuel Oaxaca Circ. 3
92  García Guardado Ma. de Jesús Zacatecas Circ. 2
93  García Hernández Jesús Fernando Sinaloa Dtto. 3
94  García Rosales Edith Veracruz Circ. 3
95  García Rubio Agustín Michoacán Circ. 5
96  García Soto Ulises Chihuahua Dtto. 4
97  García Vidaña Martha Olivia Durango Dtto. 1
98  García Zepeda Julieta Michoacán Circ. 5
99  Gómez Álvarez Pablo Ciudad de México Dtto. 23
100  Gómez Ventura Manuel Veracruz Circ. 3
101  González Castañeda Sandra Paola Nuevo León Dtto. 12
102  González Reyes Marco Antonio México Circ. 5
103  González Robledo Erasmo Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
104  Guerra Mena Juanita Morelos Dtto. 3
105  Guerra Méndez Lizeth Amayrani Veracruz Circ. 3
106  Guerrero Barrera Yolanda Michoacán Dtto. 5
107  Guillén Quiroz Ana Lilia Michoacán Dtto. 8
108  Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Daniel Oaxaca Dtto. 10
109  Gutiérrez Luna Sergio Carlos México Circ. 5
110  Guzmán De La Torre Francisco Javier Jalisco Circ. 1
111  Guzmán Valdéz Edgar Puebla Dtto. 7
112  Hernández Pérez César Agustín México Dtto. 30
113  Hernández Pérez María Eugenia México Dtto. 11
114  Hernández Tapia Arturo Roberto México Dtto. 35
115  Hernández Villalpando Rafael Veracruz Dtto. 10
116  Herrera Chávez Samuel Zacatecas Dtto. 4
117  Herrera Pérez Gonzalo Michoacán Dtto. 7
118  Hidalgo Ponce Javier Ariel Ciudad de México Dtto. 10
119  Huerta Corona Benjamín Saúl Puebla Dtto. 11
120  Huerta del Río María de los Ángeles México Dtto. 24
121  Huerta González Agustín Reynaldo Puebla Circ. 4
122  Huerta Martínez Manuel Guerrero Circ. 4
123  Interian Gallegos Limbert Iván de Jesús Yucatán Dtto. 3
124  Jarero Velázquez Miguel Pavel Nayarit Dtto. 1
125  Jáuregui Montes de Oca Miguel Ángel Ciudad de México Dtto. 3
126  Jiménez Andrade Lorena del Socorro Jalisco Dtto. 5
127  Jiménez y Meneses Héctor Guillermo de Jesús Puebla Dtto. 13
128  Juan Carlos Irma Oaxaca Dtto. 2
129  Lamarque Cano Carlos Javier Sonora Dtto. 6
130  López Aparicio Delfino México Dtto. 25
131  López Castillo Manuel Sonora Circ. 1
132  López Chávez Maria Beatriz Ciudad de México Circ. 4
133  López Pérez María Teresa Jalisco Circ. 1
134  López Rayón Claudia Ciudad de México Dtto. 5
135  López Rodríguez Abelina Guerrero Dtto. 4
136  Maceda Carrera Nelly Puebla Dtto. 14
137  Maldonado Tapia Mirna Zabeida Zacatecas Dtto. 1
138  Manzano Salazar Javier Guerrero Dtto. 5
139  Márquez González Miguel Ángel Jalisco Circ. 1
140  Martínez Aguilar Emeteria Claudia Chiapas Circ. 3
141  Martínez Aké Carlos Enrique Campeche Dtto. 1
142  Martínez Flores Juan Veracruz Dtto. 16
143  Martínez González Laura Ciudad de México Circ. 4
144  Martínez Ventura Luis Enrique México Dtto. 32
145  Maya Martínez Hirepan Michoacán Circ. 5
146  Mayer Bretón Sergio Ciudad de México Dtto. 6
147  Medel Palma Carmen Veracruz Dtto. 14
148  Medina Pérez Marco Antonio Veracruz Circ. 3
149  Mejía Cruz Maria Esther Chihuahua Dtto. 1
150  Mercado Torres Edith Marisol México Circ. 5
151  Merino García Virginia Oaxaca Circ. 3
152  Merlín García María del Rosario Guerrero Dtto. 9
153  Mier Velazco Moisés Ignacio Puebla Circ. 4
154  Minor Mora Jesús Salvador Baja California Dtto. 1
155  Mojica Toledo Alejandro Morelos Dtto. 1
156  Mojica Wences Víctor Adolfo Guerrero Dtto. 1
157  Molina Espinoza Irineo Oaxaca Dtto. 1
158  Montes Nieves Jorge Luis Querétaro Dtto. 2
159  Mora García Carmen Veracruz Dtto. 9
160  Mora Ríos María Teresa Rebeca Rosa México Dtto. 22
161  Morales Elvira Erik Isaac Baja California Dtto. 7
162  Morales Miranda Flor Ivone Ciudad de México Dtto. 21
163  Moreno Gil Mario Ismael Baja California Dtto. 5
164  Murguía Soto Ulises México Dtto. 19
165  Muñoz Ledo Porfirio Ciudad de México Circ. 4
166  Navarrete Rivera Alma Delia México Dtto. 10
167  Novella Macías Oscar Rafael Zacatecas Circ. 2
168  Núñez Alvarez Estela Tabasco Dtto. 1
169  Obrador Narváez Manuela del Carmen Chiapas Dtto. 1
170  Ocampo Manzanares Araceli Guerrero Dtto. 2
171  Ochoa Valdivia Zaira Veracruz Circ. 3
172  Olvera Bautista Simey Hidalgo Dtto. 3
173  Onofre Vázquez Vicente Alberto México Dtto. 33
174  Orihuela Nava David México Dtto. 23
175  Ortega Nájera Hilda Patricia Durango Dtto. 4
176  Padierna Luna Dolores Ciudad de México Dtto. 12
177  Palacios Cordero Lucio Ernesto Ciudad de México Circ. 4
178  Palma Olvera Carmen Patricia Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
179  Pani Barragán Alejandra Morelos Dtto. 2
180  Parra Juárez Inés Puebla Dtto. 4
181  Pedrero Moreno Humberto Chiapas Dtto. 2
182  Peralta De La Peña Ana Patricia Quintana Roo Circ. 3
183  Pérez Bernabe Jaime Humberto Veracruz Dtto. 6
184  Pérez Hernández Sergio México Circ. 5
185  Pérez López Beatriz Dominga Oaxaca Dtto. 6
186  Pérez Mackintosh Miriam Citlally Nayarit Circ. 1
187  Pérez Rodríguez Claudia Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
188  Pérez Segura Laura Imelda Jalisco Dtto. 16
189  Piña Bernal Adela Ciudad de México Circ. 4
190  Ponce Cobos Alejandro Oaxaca Circ. 3
191  Ponce Méndez María Geraldine Nayarit Dtto. 2
192  Pool Moo Jesús de los Ángeles Quintana Roo Dtto. 4
193  Prado de los Santos Miguel Chiapas Dtto. 7
194  Rabelo Velasco Roque Luis Chiapas Dtto. 4
195  Ramírez Cuellar Alfonso Ciudad de México Dtto. 14
196  Ramírez Lucero Martha Patricia Baja California Circ. 1
197  Ramírez Navarrete Francisco Javier México Circ. 5
198  Ramos Cruz Verónica Jalisco Circ. 1
199  Ramos Ruiz Juan Israel Guanajuato Circ. 2
200  Ramos Sotelo Guadalupe Ciudad de México Dtto. 24
201  Regalado Mardueño Carmina Yadira Nayarit Circ. 1
202  Reyes Colín Marco Antonio México Dtto. 40
203  Reyes López Valentín Veracruz Dtto. 17
204  Reyes Miguel Idalia Guerrero Circ. 4
205  Ríos Fararoni Eulalio Juan Veracruz Dtto. 20
206  Rivera Castillo Fortunato Hidalgo Dtto. 1
207  Robles Gutiérrez Beatriz Silvia Querétaro Dtto. 3
208  Robles Ortiz Martha México Dtto. 29
209  Rocha Vega Efraín Chihuahua Circ. 1
210  Rodríguez Arellano Ediltrudis Tabasco Circ. 3
211  Rodríguez Gómez Eraclio Chihuahua Dtto. 7
212  Rodríguez González Manuel Tabasco Dtto. 4
213  Rodríguez Ruiz Ana María Ciudad de México Dtto. 18
214  Rojas Martínez Beatriz Ciudad de México Dtto. 7
215  Román Ávila María Guadalupe México Dtto. 17
216  Rosas Uribe Erika Mariana Sinaloa Circ. 1
217  Ruiz Arias Maximiliano Sinaloa Dtto. 1
218  Ruiz Lustre Hugo Rafael Hidalgo Circ. 5
219  Salazar Fernández Luis Fernando Coahuila Dtto. 5
220  Sánchez Barrales Zavalza Raúl Ernesto México Dtto. 15
221  Sánchez Barrios Carlos Guerrero Dtto. 7
222  Sánchez Castro Anita Michoacán Dtto. 6
223  Sánchez Galván Miroslava Coahuila Circ. 2
224  Sánchez Ortiz Graciela México Dtto. 21
225  Sánchez Rodríguez Juan Pablo México Dtto. 20
226  Sandoval Soberanes Lucinda Sinaloa Circ. 1
227  Santiago Chepi Azael Oaxaca Dtto. 4
228  Santiago Manuel Iran Oaxaca Circ. 3
229  Santiago Marcos Nancy Yadira Sinaloa Dtto. 5
230  Santos Díaz Edelmiro Santiago Nuevo León Circ. 2
231  Sibaja Mendoza Jorge Ángel Chiapas Circ. 3
232  Solís Barrera María Marivel Hidalgo Circ. 5
233  Tellez Infante Jannet Hidalgo Dtto. 7
234  Tello Espinosa Claudia Veracruz Dtto. 8
235  Tenorio Adame Paola Veracruz Dtto. 19
236  Terán Águila Rubén Tlaxcala Dtto. 2
237  Valencia Cruz Rosalba Veracruz Circ. 3
238  Valles Sampedro Lorenia Iveth Sonora Dtto. 3
239  Varela López Víctor Gabriel Ciudad de México Dtto. 22
240  Vargas Hernández Lidia Nallely San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
241  Vargas Meraz Teresita de Jesús Chihuahua Dtto. 2
242  Vazquez Vazquez Alfredo Chiapas Dtto. 3
243  Veloz Silva María Luisa San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
244  Vences Valencia Julieta Kristal Puebla Dtto. 8
245  Viedma Velázquez Alejandro México Circ. 5
246  Villa Villegas Alberto Jalisco Circ. 1
247  Villalvazo Amaya Mirtha Iliana Nayarit Dtto. 3
248  Villarauz Martínez Rocío del Pilar Ciudad de México Circ. 4
249  Villarreal Pasaret Francisco Jorge Chihuahua Circ. 1
250  Villavicencio Ayala Lorena Ciudad de México Dtto. 16
251  Villegas Guarneros Dulce María Corina Veracruz Dtto. 15
252  Villegas Sánchez Merary Sinaloa Dtto. 7
253  Vitela Rodríguez Alma Marina Durango Dtto. 2
254  Yáñez Centeno y Cabrera Claudia Valeria Colima Dtto. 1
255  Zagal Ramírez Xochitl Nashielly México Dtto. 7
256  Zamora Valdéz Casimiro Sinaloa Dtto. 4
257  Zavaleta Sánchez Graciela Oaxaca Circ. 3
258  Zertuche Zuani Armando Javier Tamaulipas Dtto. 9
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos