12/04/2021
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Acosta Peña Brasil Alberto México Circ. 5
2 Aguilar Castillo Ricardo México Dtto. 1
3 Alcántara Núñez Jesús Sergio México Circ. 5
4 Alemán Muñoz Castillo María Querétaro Circ. 2
5 Alonzo Morales María Ester Yucatán Dtto. 2
6 Angulo Briceño Pablo Guillermo Campeche Circ. 3
7 Azuara Yarzábal Frinné San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
8 Barrera Fortoul Laura México Circ. 5
9 Bautista Villegas Oscar San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
10 Campos Córdova Lenin Nelson San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
11 Canul Pérez Juan José Yucatán Dtto. 5
12 Córdova Morán Luis Eleusis Leónidas Puebla Circ. 4
13 De La Rosa Cortes Lily Fabiola Aguascalientes Circ. 2
14 Espinoza Eguia Juan Francisco Nuevo León Dtto. 9
15 Galindo Favela Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
16 Garay Cadena Martha Hortencia Coahuila Dtto. 4
17 González Cauich Mayusa Isolina Veracruz Circ. 3
18 González Cuevas Isaías Baja California Sur Circ. 1
19 Hernández Deras Ismael Alfredo Durango Circ. 1
20 Hernández Pichardo Laura Isabel México Circ. 5
21 Jiménez Rayón Oscar México Circ. 5
22 Juárez Cisneros Rene Guerrero Circ. 4
23 Limón Hernández Manuel Veracruz Circ. 3
24 López Castro Cynthia Iliana Ciudad de México Circ. 4
25 Mata Valenzuela Maria del Carmen San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
26 Medina Herrera Benito Baja California Circ. 1
27 Merino Cuevas Miriam Del Sol Nayarit Circ. 1
28 Miranda Nava Luis Enrique México Circ. 5
29 Morales Tijerina Rosa Elia Nuevo León Circ. 2
30 Moreno Argüelles Guadalupe Janneth Jalisco Circ. 1
31 Ochoa Reza Enrique Michoacán Circ. 5
32 Ortiz Guarneros Juan Veracruz Circ. 3
33 Pastor Badilla Claudia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
34 Pavón Campos Carlos Zacatecas Circ. 2
35 Pérez Munguía Soraya Tabasco Circ. 3
36 Puente De La Mora Ximena Colima Circ. 5
37 Rangel de la O Jesús Wenceslao México Dtto. 9
38 Roa Sánchez Cruz Juvenal México Dtto. 36
39 Rodríguez Mier Y Terán Mariana Tamaulipas Circ. 2
40 Saldaña Pérez María Lucero Puebla Circ. 4
41 Sánchez Martínez Lourdes Erika (LICENCIA) Sinaloa Circ. 1
42 Sauri Riancho Dulce María Yucatán Circ. 3
43 Sisbeles Alvarado Sergio Armando Coahuila Dtto. 7
44 Treviño Villarreal Pedro Pablo Nuevo León Circ. 2
45 Velasco González Marcela Guillermina México Circ. 5
46 Verduzco González Ramón Coahuila Circ. 2
47 Villegas Arreola Alfredo Sinaloa Circ. 1
48 Yunes Landa Héctor (LICENCIA) Veracruz Circ. 3
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos