19/11/2019
Resultados Obtenidos
Nombre: Estado:
Cabecera: GP:
  Regresar
1 Abasolo Sánchez Pedro Daniel México Circ. 5
2 Acosta Peña Brasil Alberto México Circ. 5
3 Acundo González Miguel Puebla Huahuchinango de Degollado Dtto. 1
4 Adame Castillo Marco Antonio Morelos Circ. 4
5 Aguilar Castillo Heriberto Marcelo Sonora Guaymas Dtto. 4
6 Aguilar Castillo Ricardo México Jilotepec de Andrés Molina Enríquez Dtto. 1
7 Aguilar Linda Bonifacio Veracruz Zongolica Dtto. 18
8 Aguilar Molina Leticia Arlett Chiapas Tuxtla Gutiérrez Dtto. 9
9 Aguilar Vega Marcos Querétaro Circ. 2
10 Aguilar Vázquez Adriana San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
11 Aguilera Brenes Sebastián Chihuahua Circ. 1
12 Aguilera Chairez Maribel Durango Guadalupe Victoria Dtto. 3
13 Aguilera Rojas José Guadalupe Michoacán Pátzcuaro Dtto. 11
14 Alavez Ruiz Aleida Ciudad de México Iztapalapa Dtto. 19
15 Alcalá Padilla Abril Jalisco Guadalajara Dtto. 8
16 Alcántara Núñez Jesús Sergio México Circ. 5
17 Alegre Salazar Luis Javier Quintana Roo Circ. 3
18 Alejandro Candelaria Maximino Ciudad de México Circ. 4
19 Alemán Hernández Nohemí Tamaulipas Circ. 2
20 Alemán Muñoz Castillo María Querétaro Circ. 2
21 Alfaro Morales María Isabel Hidalgo Tulancingo de Bravo Dtto. 4
22 Almaguer Pardo Ma. Guadalupe San Luis Potosí San Luis Potosí Dtto. 6
23 Almazán Burgos Karla Yuritzi México Texcoco de Mora Dtto. 38
24 Almeida López Mónica Jalisco Autlán de Navarro Dtto. 18
25 Alonzo Morales María Ester Yucatán Progreso Dtto. 2
26 Alvarado Moreno María Guillermina Nuevo León Apodaca Dtto. 2
27 Álvarez García Ivonne Liliana Nuevo León Circ. 2
28 Ambrocio Gachuz José Guadalupe Morelos Yautepec Dtto. 5
29 Andazola Gómez Socorro Irma Baja California Tijuana Dtto. 4
30 Andrade Zavala Marco Antonio Chiapas Circ. 3
31 Angeles Mendoza Julio César Hidalgo Tula de Allende Dtto. 5
32 Angulo Briceño Pablo Guillermo Campeche Circ. 3
33 Antonio Altamirano Carol Oaxaca Salina Cruz Dtto. 5
34 Areizaga Uribe Erwin Jorge Baja California Tijuana Dtto. 6
35 Arenas Madrigal Edgar Eduardo México Cuautitlán Dtto. 37
36 Argüelles Victorero Jorge Arturo Morelos Jojutla Dtto. 4
37 Arriaga Rojas Justino Eugenio Guanajuato Salamanca Dtto. 8
38 Arrieta Sánchez Eleuterio Veracruz Huatusco Dtto. 13
39 Arvizu De la Luz Felipe Rafael México Ixtapaluca Dtto. 12
40 Ascencio Barba Sergio Fernando Guanajuato Irapuato Dtto. 15
41 Ascencio Ortega Reyna Celeste Michoacán Circ. 5
42 Audiffred Fernández Karen Ivette Ciudad de México Xochimilco Dtto. 21
43 Avalos Magaña Laura Patricia Tabasco Paraíso Dtto. 5
44 Avila Vera Mildred Concepción Quintana Roo Cancún Dtto. 3
45 Ayala Bobadilla Carlos Iván Sinaloa Los Mochis Dtto. 2
46 Ayala Díaz Ma. de los Ángeles Guanajuato León Dtto. 3
47 Azuara Yarzábal Frinné San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
48 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
49 Badillo Moreno Cuauhtli Fernando San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
50 Bahena Jiménez Socorro México Circ. 5
51 Baldenebro Arredondo Manuel de Jesus Sonora San Luis Río Colorado Dtto. 1
52 Barajas Barajas Esteban Michoacán Puruandiro Dtto. 2
53 Barrera Badillo Rocío Ciudad de México Venustiano Carranza Dtto. 11
54 Barrera Fortoul Laura México Circ. 5
55 Barroso Chávez Alejandro Puebla Tehuacán Dtto. 15
56 Bautista Bravo Juan Angel México Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl Dtto. 31
57 Bautista Peláez Maria del Carmen Oaxaca Puerto Escondido Dtto. 9
58 Bautista Rivera David Puebla Circ. 4
59 Bautista Rodríguez Mónica México Circ. 5
60 Bautista Villegas Oscar San Luis Potosí Rioverde Dtto. 3
61 Bayardo Cabrera Rosa María Colima Manzanillo Dtto. 2
62 Bernal Camarena Ana Laura Sonora Nogales Dtto. 2
63 Bernal Martínez Mary Carmen Michoacán Heroica Zitácuaro Dtto. 3
64 Blas López Víctor Oaxaca Circ. 3
65 Bonifaz Moedano Raúl Eduardo Chiapas Tuxtla Gutiérrez Dtto. 6
66 Bonilla Herrera Raquel Veracruz Poza Rica de Hidalgo Dtto. 5
67 Bonnafoux Alcaraz Madeleine Sonora Circ. 1
68 Borrego Adame Francisco Javier Coahuila San Pedro Dtto. 2
69 Bravo Padilla Itzcóatl Tonatiuh Jalisco Circ. 1
70 Briceño Zuloaga María Wendy Sonora Hermosillo Dtto. 5
71 Buenfil Díaz Irasema del Carmen Campeche Ciudad del Carmen Dtto. 2
72 Bugarín Cortés Lyndiana Elizabeth Zacatecas Jerez de García Salinas Dtto. 2
73 Burelo Cortazar Teresa Tabasco Heroica Cárdenas Dtto. 2
74 Báez Ruiz Claudia Puebla Teziutlán Dtto. 3
75 Cabrera Lagunas Ma. del Carmen Guerrero Zihuatanejo Dtto. 3
76 Calderón Medina Samuel Morelos Circ. 4
77 Calderón Salas Rodrigo Veracruz Martínez de la Torre Dtto. 7
78 Callejas Romero Gustavo Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan Dtto. 2
79 Cambero Pérez José Ramón Nayarit Circ. 1
80 Campos Córdova Lenin Nelson San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
81 Campos Equihua Ignacio Benjamín Michoacán Uruapan del Progreso Dtto. 9
82 Cano González Susana México Circ. 5
83 Canul Pérez Juan José Yucatán Ticul Dtto. 5
84 Carbajal Miranda Marco Antonio Sonora Circ. 1
85 Carranza Aréas Julio Veracruz Circ. 3
86 Carrasco Godínez Nelly Minerva México Nicolás Romero Dtto. 4
87 Carrazco Macías Olegaria Sinaloa Mazatlán Dtto. 6
88 Carreón Mejía Carlos Tlaxcala Circ. 4
89 Carrillo Luna Juana México Circ. 5
90 Carrillo Martínez Miroslava México Toluca de Lerdo Dtto. 34
91 Carvajal Hidalgo Alejandro Puebla Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza Dtto. 6
92 Castañeda Ortiz María Guadalupe Edith México Circ. 5
93 Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Humberto Sinaloa Circ. 1
94 Castillo Lozano Katia Alejandra Jalisco Circ. 1
95 Cayetano García Rubén Guerrero Ayutla de los Libres Dtto. 8
96 Cazarez Yañez Martina San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
97 Cheja Alfaro Jacobo David México Circ. 5
98 Chico Herrera Miguel Ángel Guanajuato Circ. 2
99 Chávez Pérez María Michoacán Circ. 5
100 Cinta Rodríguez Carlos Elhier Guanajuato Circ. 2
101 Clouthier Carrillo Tatiana Sinaloa Circ. 1
102 Contreras Castillo Armando Oaxaca Circ. 3
103 Contreras González Lourdes Celenia Jalisco San Pedro Tlaquepaque Dtto. 13
104 Contreras Montes Gustavo México Tultitlán de Mariano Escobedo Dtto. 8
105 Corona Méndez Jorge Francisco Quintana Roo Circ. 3
106 Cruz Aparicio Héctor René Baja California Tijuana Dtto. 8
107 Cruz Santos Flora Tania Veracruz Coatzacoalcos Dtto. 11
108 Cuaxiloa Serrano Susana Beatriz Puebla Circ. 4
109 Cuevas Barron Gabriela Ciudad de México Circ. 4
110 Córdova Morán Luis Eleusis Leónidas Puebla Circ. 4
111 De Jesús Jiménez Lucio Ciudad de México Circ. 4
112 De La Cruz Delucio Patricia Del Carmen Chiapas Circ. 3
113 De la Peña Marshall Ricardo Tabasco Villahermosa Dtto. 6
114 De las Fuentes Hernández Fernando Donato Coahuila Saltillo Dtto. 7
115 Dekker Gómez Clementina Marta Chiapas San Cristóbal de Las Casas Dtto. 5
116 Del Bosque Villarreal Diego Eduardo Coahuila Circ. 2
117 Del Castillo Ibarra Erika Vanessa Ciudad de México Gustavo A. Madero Dtto. 1
118 Del Toro Pérez Higinio Jalisco Ciudad Guzmán Dtto. 19
119 Delgado Carrillo Mario Ciudad de México Iztacalco Dtto. 13
120 Delsol Estrada José Ricardo San Luis Potosí Ciudad Valles Dtto. 4
121 Diaz García María Elizabeth México Ecatepec de Morelos Dtto. 13
122 Domínguez Flores Rosalinda Oaxaca Ciudad Ixtepec Dtto. 7
123 Domínguez Rodríguez Roberto Ángel México Zumpango de Ocampo Dtto. 28
124 Domínguez Vázquez Claudia Angélica México Ciudad Adolfo López Mateos Dtto. 14
125 Dávila Fernández Adriana Tlaxcala Circ. 4
126 Díaz Aguilar Leticia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
127 Díaz Jiménez Antonia Natividad Oaxaca Circ. 3
128 Elizondo Garrido Francisco Nuevo León Circ. 2
129 Elizondo Guerra Olga Juliana Tamaulipas Reynosa Dtto. 2
130 Elorza Flores José Luis Chiapas Tapachula Dtto. 12
131 Escobar y Vega Arturo Ciudad de México Circ. 4
132 Espadas Galván Jorge Arturo Guanajuato León Dtto. 11
133 Espadas Méndez Gregorio Efraín Tabasco Comalcalco Dtto. 3
134 Esparza Márquez Frida Alejandra Zacatecas Circ. 2
135 Espinosa Rivas Ma. Eugenia Leticia Guanajuato Acámbaro Dtto. 14
136 Espinosa de los Monteros García Adriana María Guadalupe Ciudad de México Tláhuac Dtto. 9
137 Espinoza Cárdenas Juan Martín Jalisco Jocotepec Dtto. 17
138 Espinoza Eguia Juan Francisco Nuevo León Linares Dtto. 9
139 Espinoza Lopez Brenda Morelos Circ. 4
140 Espinoza Mata Zulma Nuevo León Circ. 2
141 Espinoza Segura María Bertha Veracruz Tuxpan de Rodríguez Cano Dtto. 3
142 Exsome Zapata Ricardo Francisco Veracruz Veracruz Dtto. 4
143 Falomir Saenz Alan Jesús Chihuahua Chihuahua Dtto. 8
144 Farrera Esponda Juan Enrique Chiapas Villaflores Dtto. 10
145 Farías Zambrano Melba Nelia Coahuila Monclova Dtto. 3
146 Favela Peñuñuri Francisco México Teotihuacán de Arista Dtto. 5
147 Femat Bañuelos Alfredo Zacatecas Zacatecas Dtto. 3
148 Fernández Cruz Nayeli Arlen Ciudad de México Circ. 4
149 Fernández Noroña Gerardo Ciudad de México Iztapalapa Dtto. 4
150 Flores Anguiano Feliciano Michoacán Lázaro Cárdenas Dtto. 1
151 Flores Olivo Lucía Ciudad de México Circ. 4
152 Flores Suárez Ricardo Nuevo León San Nicolás de los Garza Dtto. 4
153 Flores Sánchez Margarita Nayarit Circ. 1
154 Galindo Favela Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
155 Gallardo Cardona José Ricardo San Luis Potosí Soledad de Graciano Sánchez Dtto. 2
156 Garay Cadena Martha Hortencia Coahuila Saltillo Dtto. 4
157 Garay Ulloa Silvano Tlaxcala Circ. 4
158 García Aguilar Carolina México Coacalco de Berriozábal Dtto. 6
159 García Anaya Lidia Hidalgo Pachuca de Soto Dtto. 6
160 García Cayetano Dorheny Veracruz Circ. 3
161 García Corpus Teófilo Manuel Oaxaca Circ. 3
162 García Duque José Luis Nuevo León General Escobedo Dtto. 3
163 García Escalante Ricardo Veracruz Pánuco Dtto. 1
164 García García Margarita Oaxaca Heroica Ciudad de Huajuapan de León Dtto. 3
165 García Grande Ana Ruth Baja California Sur La Paz Dtto. 1
166 García Guardado Ma. de Jesús Zacatecas Circ. 2
167 García Gutiérrez Raymundo Guerrero Chilapa Dtto. 6
168 García Gómez Martha Elena Nayarit Circ. 1
169 García Hernández Jesús Fernando Sinaloa Guamuchil Dtto. 3
170 García Lara Jorge Alcibíades Baja California Circ. 1
171 García Morlan Dulce Alejandra Oaxaca Circ. 3
172 García Ochoa Absalón Jalisco La Barca Dtto. 15
173 García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska Veracruz Veracruz Dtto. 12
174 García Rosales Edith Veracruz Circ. 3
175 García Rubio Agustín Michoacán Circ. 5
176 García Soto Ulises Chihuahua Juárez Dtto. 4
177 García Vidaña Martha Olivia Durango Victoria de Durango Dtto. 1
178 García Zepeda Julieta Michoacán Circ. 5
179 Garfias Cedillo Sylvia Violeta Aguascalientes Circ. 2
180 Garza Galván Silvia Guadalupe Coahuila Circ. 2
181 Garza Gutiérrez Laura Erika de Jesús Nuevo León García Dtto. 7
182 González Anaya María Libier Jalisco Circ. 1
183 González Castañeda Sandra Paola Nuevo León Benito Juárez Dtto. 12
184 González Cuevas Isaías Baja California Sur Circ. 1
185 González Escoto Armando Ciudad de México Gustavo A. Madero Dtto. 2
186 González Estrada Martha Elisa Aguascalientes Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
187 González García Ana Priscila Jalisco Tonalá Dtto. 20
188 González Morales Hildelisa Sonora Navojoa Dtto. 7
189 González Márquez Karen Michel Guanajuato San Francisco del Rincón Dtto. 7
190 González Reyes Marco Antonio México Circ. 5
191 González Robledo Erasmo Tamaulipas Ciudad Madero Dtto. 7
192 González Soto Santiago Nuevo León Monterrey Dtto. 5
193 González Yáñez Óscar México Metepec Dtto. 27
194 Gordillo Moreno Alfredo Antonio Chiapas Bochil Dtto. 2
195 Gracia Guzmán Raúl Nuevo León Circ. 2
196 Guel Saldívar Norma Aguascalientes Circ. 2
197 Guerra Mena Juanita Morelos Cuautla Dtto. 3
198 Guerra Méndez Lizeth Amayrani Veracruz Circ. 3
199 Guerra Villarreal Isabel Margarita Nuevo León Circ. 2
200 Guerrero Barrera Yolanda Michoacán Zamora de Hidalgo Dtto. 5
201 Guillén Quiroz Ana Lilia Michoacán Morelia Dtto. 8
202 Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Daniel Oaxaca Miahuatlán de Porfirio Díaz Dtto. 10
203 Gutiérrez Luna Sergio Carlos México Circ. 5
204 Gutiérrez Valdez María de los Angeles Chihuahua Hidalgo del Parral Dtto. 9
205 Guzmán Avilés Jesús Veracruz Tantoyuca Dtto. 2
206 Guzmán Avilés María Del Rosario Veracruz Circ. 3
207 Guzmán De La Torre Francisco Javier Jalisco Circ. 1
208 Guzmán Valdéz Edgar Puebla Tepeaca Dtto. 7
209 Gómez Alcantar Marco Antonio Sinaloa Circ. 1
210 Gómez Cárdenas Annia Sarahí Nuevo León Monterrey Dtto. 6
211 Gómez Maldonado Maiella Martha Gabriela Puebla Cuautilulco Barrio Dtto. 2
212 Gómez Ordaz Leticia Mariana México Circ. 5
213 Gómez Quej José Del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
214 Gómez Ventura Manuel Veracruz Circ. 3
215 Gómez Álvarez Pablo Ciudad de México Coyoacán Dtto. 23
216 Hernández Deras Ismael Alfredo Durango Circ. 1
217 Hernández Pérez César Agustín México Chimalhuacán Dtto. 30
218 Hernández Pérez María Eugenia México Ecatepec de Morelos Dtto. 11
219 Hernández Tapia Arturo Roberto México Tenancingo de Degollado Dtto. 35
220 Hernández Villalpando Rafael Veracruz Xalapa Dtto. 10
221 Herrera Anzaldo Ana Lilia México Circ. 5
222 Herrera Chávez Samuel Zacatecas Guadalupe Dtto. 4
223 Herrera Pérez Gonzalo Michoacán Zacapu Dtto. 7
224 Herrera Vega Geraldina Isabel Jalisco Zapopan Dtto. 10
225 Hidalgo Ponce Javier Ariel Ciudad de México Miguel Hidalgo Dtto. 10
226 Huacus Esquivel Francisco Javier Michoacán Apatzingán de la Constitución Dtto. 12
227 Huerta Corona Benjamín Saúl Puebla Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza Dtto. 11
228 Huerta González Agustín Reynaldo Puebla Circ. 4
229 Huerta Hernández Martha Puebla San Martín Texmelucan de Labastida Dtto. 5
230 Huerta Martínez Manuel Guerrero Circ. 4
231 Huerta del Río María de los Ángeles México Naucalpan de Juárez Dtto. 24
232 Ingram Vallines Anilú Veracruz Circ. 3
233 Interian Gallegos Limbert Iván de Jesús Yucatán Mérida Dtto. 3
234 Jarero Velázquez Miguel Pavel Nayarit Santiago Ixcuintla Dtto. 1
235 Jiménez Andrade Lorena del Socorro Jalisco Puerto Vallarta Dtto. 5
236 Jiménez Pérez María Roselia Chiapas Comitán de Domínguez Dtto. 8
237 Jiménez y Meneses Héctor Guillermo de Jesús Puebla Atlixco Dtto. 13
238 Juan Carlos Irma Oaxaca Teotitlán de Flores Magón Dtto. 2
239 Juárez Cisneros Rene Guerrero Circ. 4
240 Juárez Piña Verónica Beatriz Jalisco Circ. 1
241 Jáuregui Montes de Oca Miguel Ángel Ciudad de México Azcapotzalco Dtto. 3
242 Ku Escalante Kehila Abigail Jalisco Guadalajara Dtto. 11
243 Lamarque Cano Carlos Javier Sonora Ciudad Obregón Dtto. 6
244 Lastra Muñoz Claudia Elena Chihuahua Juárez Dtto. 3
245 Limón Hernández Manuel Veracruz Circ. 3
246 Lixa Abimerhi José Elías Yucatán Mérida Dtto. 4
247 Loya Hernández Fabiola Raquel Guadalupe Jalisco Zapopan Dtto. 6
248 Lozano Mac Donald Pilar Nuevo León Circ. 2
249 Lozano Rodríguez Adriana Tamaulipas Heroica Matamoros Dtto. 4
250 Luévano Núñez Francisco Javier Aguascalientes Jesús María Dtto. 1
251 López Aparicio Delfino México Chimalhuacán Dtto. 25
252 López Birlain Ana Paola Querétaro El Pueblito Dtto. 5
253 López Castillo Manuel Sonora Circ. 1
254 López Castro Cynthia Iliana Ciudad de México Circ. 4
255 López Chávez Maria Beatriz Ciudad de México Circ. 4
256 López Cisneros José Martín Nuevo León Monterrey Dtto. 10
257 López Pérez María Teresa Jalisco Circ. 1
258 López Rayón Claudia Ciudad de México Tlalpan Dtto. 5
259 López Rodríguez Abelina Guerrero Acapulco Dtto. 4
260 Maceda Carrera Nelly Puebla Acatlán de Osorio Dtto. 14
261 Macías Olvera Felipe Fernando Querétaro Santiago de Querétaro Dtto. 4
262 Macías Rábago Julieta Ciudad de México Circ. 4
263 Maldonado Tapia Mirna Zabeida Zacatecas Fresnillo Dtto. 1
264 Manzanilla Téllez Emilio México Ecatepec de Morelos Dtto. 16
265 Manzano Salazar Javier Guerrero Tlapa Dtto. 5
266 Mares Aguilar José Rigoberto Baja California Sur Circ. 1
267 Martínez Aguilar Emeteria Claudia Chiapas Circ. 3
268 Martínez Aké Carlos Enrique Campeche San Francisco de Campeche Dtto. 1
269 Martínez Flores Juan Veracruz Córdoba Dtto. 16
270 Martínez González Laura Ciudad de México Circ. 4
271 Martínez Juárez Jacquelina Zacatecas Circ. 2
272 Martínez Ruiz Maribel Oaxaca Circ. 3
273 Martínez Terrazas Oscar Daniel Morelos Circ. 4
274 Martínez Ventura Luis Enrique México Valle de Chalco Solidaridad Dtto. 32
275 Marú Mejía María Teresa México Atlacomulco de Fabela Dtto. 3
276 Mata Carrasco Mario Chihuahua Delicias Dtto. 5
277 Mata Lozano Lizbeth Baja California Circ. 1
278 Maya Martínez Hirepan Michoacán Circ. 5
279 Mayer Bretón Sergio Ciudad de México La Magdalena Contreras Dtto. 6
280 Medel Palma Carmen Veracruz Minatitlán Dtto. 14
281 Medina Herrera Benito Baja California Circ. 1
282 Medina Ortíz Adriana Gabriela Jalisco Santa Cruz de las Flores Dtto. 12
283 Medina Pérez Marco Antonio Veracruz Circ. 3
284 Mejía Cruz Maria Esther Chihuahua Juárez Dtto. 1
285 Mendoza Acevedo Luis Alberto Ciudad de México Benito Juárez Dtto. 15
286 Mercado Torres Edith Marisol México Circ. 5
287 Merino García Virginia Oaxaca Circ. 3
288 Merlín García María del Rosario Guerrero Acapulco Dtto. 9
289 Mier Velazco Moisés Ignacio Puebla Circ. 4
290 Minor Mora Jesús Salvador Baja California Mexicali Dtto. 1
291 Miranda Nava Luis Enrique México Circ. 5
292 Mojica Toledo Alejandro Morelos Cuernavaca Dtto. 1
293 Mojica Wences Víctor Adolfo Guerrero Ciudad Altamirano Dtto. 1
294 Molina Espinoza Irineo Oaxaca San Juan Bautista Tuxtepec Dtto. 1
295 Montalvo Luna José Luis México Los Reyes Acaquilpan Dtto. 39
296 Montes Hernández María de Lourdes Durango Gómez Palacio Dtto. 2
297 Montes Nieves Jorge Luis Querétaro San Juan del Río Dtto. 2
298 Mora García Carmen Veracruz Coatepec Dtto. 9
299 Mora Ríos María Teresa Rebeca Rosa México Naucalpan de Juárez Dtto. 22
300 Morales Elvira Erik Isaac Baja California Mexicali Dtto. 7
301 Morales Flores Eudoxio Puebla Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza Dtto. 12
302 Morales Vázquez Carlos Alberto Chiapas Circ. 3
303 Moreira Valdez Rubén Ignacio Coahuila Circ. 2
304 Moreno Gil Mario Ismael Baja California Tijuana Dtto. 5
305 Moreno Medina Esmeralda de los Angeles México Toluca de Lerdo Dtto. 26
306 Murguía Soto Ulises México Tlalnepantla de Baz Dtto. 19
307 Murillo Chávez Janet Melanie Guanajuato Irapuato Dtto. 9
308 Muñoz Ledo Porfirio Ciudad de México Circ. 4
309 Márquez González Miguel Ángel Jalisco Circ. 1
310 Méndez De La Luz Dauzón Dulce María Veracruz Circ. 3
311 Navarrete Rivera Alma Delia México Ecatepec de Morelos Dtto. 10
312 Nemer Alvarez Ernesto Javier México Circ. 5
313 Noriega Galaz Martha Lizeth Baja California Mexicali Dtto. 2
314 Noroña Quezada Hortensia María Luisa Jalisco Circ. 1
315 Novella Macías Oscar Rafael Zacatecas Circ. 2
316 Núñez Alvarez Estela Tabasco Macuspana Dtto. 1
317 Núñez Cerón Sarai Guanajuato Celaya Dtto. 12
318 Obrador Narváez Manuela del Carmen Chiapas Palenque Dtto. 1
319 Ocampo Manzanares Araceli Guerrero Iguala Dtto. 2
320 Ochoa Reza Enrique Michoacán Circ. 5
321 Ochoa Valdivia Zaira Veracruz Circ. 3
322 Olvera Bautista Simey Hidalgo Actopan Dtto. 3
323 Onofre Vázquez Vicente Alberto México Chalco de Díaz Covarrubias Dtto. 33
324 Orihuela Nava David México Lerma de Villada Dtto. 23
325 Ortega Martínez Antonio Aguascalientes Circ. 2
326 Ortega Martínez Ma. del Pilar Guanajuato León Dtto. 6
327 Ortega Nájera Hilda Patricia Durango Victoria de Durango Dtto. 4
328 Ortiz Guarneros Juan Veracruz Circ. 3
329 Padierna Luna Dolores Ciudad de México Cuauhtémoc Dtto. 12
330 Palacios Cordero Lucio Ernesto Ciudad de México Circ. 4
331 Palma Olvera Carmen Patricia Quintana Roo Chetumal Dtto. 2
332 Pani Barragán Alejandra Morelos Jiutepec Dtto. 2
333 Parra Juárez Inés Puebla Ajalpan Dtto. 4
334 Pastor Badilla Claudia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
335 Patrón Laviada Cecilia Anunciación Yucatán Circ. 3
336 Pavón Campos Carlos Zacatecas Circ. 2
337 Peralta De La Peña Ana Patricia Quintana Roo Circ. 3
338 Piña Bernal Adela Ciudad de México Circ. 4
339 Ponce Cobos Alejandro Oaxaca Circ. 3
340 Ponce Méndez María Geraldine Nayarit Tepic Dtto. 2
341 Pool Moo Jesús de los Ángeles Quintana Roo Cancún Dtto. 4
342 Porras Domínguez Alfredo Baja California Sur San José del Cabo Dtto. 2
343 Prado de los Santos Miguel Chiapas Tonalá Dtto. 7
344 Preciado Rodríguez Jorge Luis Colima Circ. 5
345 Prudencio González Carmen Julia Jalisco Guadalajara Dtto. 9
346 Puente De La Mora Ximena Colima Circ. 5
347 Puente Salas Carlos Alberto Zacatecas Circ. 2
348 Pérez Arroyo Alfonso Puebla Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza Dtto. 9
349 Pérez Bernabe Jaime Humberto Veracruz Papantla de Olarte Dtto. 6
350 Pérez Díaz Víctor Manuel Nuevo León Circ. 2
351 Pérez Hernández José Ángel Coahuila Torreón Dtto. 6
352 Pérez Hernández Sergio México Circ. 5
353 Pérez López Beatriz Dominga Oaxaca Heroica Ciudad de Tlaxiaco Dtto. 6
354 Pérez Mackintosh Miriam Citlally Nayarit Circ. 1
355 Pérez Munguía Soraya Tabasco Circ. 3
356 Pérez Rivera Evaristo Lenin Coahuila Piedras Negras Dtto. 1
357 Pérez Rodríguez Claudia Tlaxcala Zacatelco Dtto. 3
358 Pérez Segura Laura Imelda Jalisco Tlaquepaque Dtto. 16
359 Pérez Negrón Ruiz Iván Arturo Michoacán Morelia Dtto. 10
360 Rabelo Velasco Roque Luis Chiapas Pichucalco Dtto. 4
361 Ramos Cruz Verónica Jalisco Circ. 1
362 Ramos Ruiz Juan Israel Guanajuato Circ. 2
363 Ramos Sotelo Guadalupe Ciudad de México Coyoacán Dtto. 24
364 Ramos Tamez Mario Alberto Tamaulipas Ciudad Victoria Dtto. 5
365 Ramírez Barba Éctor Jaime Guanajuato León Dtto. 5
366 Ramírez Cuellar Alfonso Ciudad de México Tlalpan Dtto. 14
367 Ramírez Lucero Martha Patricia Baja California Circ. 1
368 Ramírez Navarrete Francisco Javier México Circ. 5
369 Ramírez Salcido Juan Francisco Jalisco Guadalajara Dtto. 14
370 Regalado Mardueño Carmina Yadira Nayarit Circ. 1
371 Reséndiz Hernández Nancy Claudia México Ojo de Agua Dtto. 41
372 Reyes Carmona Emmanuel Guanajuato Valle de Santiago Dtto. 13
373 Reyes Colín Marco Antonio México San Miguel Zinacantepec Dtto. 40
374 Reyes Ledesma Armando Baja California Ensenada Dtto. 3
375 Reyes López Valentín Veracruz Cosamaloapan Dtto. 17
376 Reyes Miguel Idalia Guerrero Circ. 4
377 Reyes Montiel Claudia México Huixquilucan de Degollado Dtto. 18
378 Riggs Baeza Miguel Alonso Chihuahua Chihuahua Dtto. 6
379 Riojas Martínez Ana Lucia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
380 Rivera Castillo Fortunato Hidalgo Huejutla de Reyes Dtto. 1
381 Rivera Hernández Marcelino San Luis Potosí Tamazunchale Dtto. 7
382 Roa Sánchez Cruz Juvenal México Tejupilco de Hidalgo Dtto. 36
383 Robledo Leal Ernesto Alfonso Nuevo León Guadalupe Dtto. 11
384 Roblero Gordillo Maricruz Chiapas Huehuetán Dtto. 13
385 Robles Gutiérrez Beatriz Silvia Querétaro Santiago de Querétaro Dtto. 3
386 Robles Montoya Benjamín Oaxaca Oaxaca de Juárez Dtto. 8
387 Robles Ortiz Martha México Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl Dtto. 29
388 Rocha Acosta Sonia Querétaro Cadereyta de Montes Dtto. 1
389 Rocha Medina Ma. Sara San Luis Potosí Matehuala Dtto. 1
390 Rocha Vega Efraín Chihuahua Circ. 1
391 Rodríguez Arellano Ediltrudis Tabasco Circ. 3
392 Rodríguez Carrillo Mario Alberto Jalisco Zapopan Dtto. 4
393 Rodríguez González Manuel Tabasco Villahermosa Dtto. 4
394 Rodríguez Gómez Eraclio Chihuahua Cuauhtémoc Dtto. 7
395 Rodríguez Mier Y Terán Mariana Tamaulipas Circ. 2
396 Rodríguez Rivera Iván Arturo México Circ. 5
397 Rodríguez Ruiz Ana María Ciudad de México Iztapalapa Dtto. 18
398 Rodríguez Vázquez Ariel Guanajuato San Luis de la Paz Dtto. 1
399 Rodríguez Zamora Norma Azucena Veracruz Circ. 3
400 Rojas Hernández Laura Angélica México Circ. 5
401 Rojas Martínez Beatriz Ciudad de México Gustavo A. Madero Dtto. 7
402 Rojo Pimentel Ana Karina Ciudad de México Iztapalapa Dtto. 20
403 Romero Herrera Jorge Ciudad de México Circ. 4
404 Romero Hicks Juan Carlos Guanajuato Guanajuato Dtto. 4
405 Romero León Gloria Hidalgo Circ. 5
406 Romo Cuéllar Martha Estela Jalisco Lagos de Moreno Dtto. 2
407 Romo Romo Guadalupe Jalisco Tepatitlán de Morelos Dtto. 3
408 Román Ávila María Guadalupe México Ecatepec de Morelos Dtto. 17
409 Ron Ramos Eduardo Jalisco Tequila Dtto. 1
410 Rosas Martínez Luz Estefanía Ciudad de México Circ. 4
411 Rosas Quintanilla José Salvador Tamaulipas Nuevo Laredo Dtto. 1
412 Rosas Uribe Erika Mariana Sinaloa Circ. 1
413 Rosete María Ciudad de México Cuauhtémoc Dtto. 8
414 Rubio Montejo Roberto Antonio Chiapas Las Margaritas Dtto. 11
415 Ruffo Appel Ernesto Guillermo Baja California Circ. 1
416 Ruiz Arias Maximiliano Sinaloa Mazatlán Dtto. 1
417 Ruiz Lustre Hugo Rafael Hidalgo Circ. 5
418 Russo Salido Jorge Eugenio Sonora Circ. 1
419 Ríos Fararoni Eulalio Juan Veracruz Cosoleacaque Dtto. 20
420 Salazar Báez Josefina San Luis Potosí San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
421 Salazar Fernández Luis Fernando Coahuila Torreón Dtto. 5
422 Saldaña Pérez María Lucero Puebla Circ. 4
423 Saldivar Camacho Francisco Javier Ciudad de México Cuajimalpa de Morelos Dtto. 17
424 Salinas Narváez Javier México Circ. 5
425 Salinas Reyes Ruth México Circ. 5
426 Salinas Wolberg Hernán Nuevo León Santa Catarina Dtto. 1
427 Salvatori Bojalil Nayeli Puebla Cholula de Rivadavia Dtto. 10
428 Sandoval Flores Reginaldo Michoacán Circ. 5
429 Sandoval Mendoza María Liduvina Colima Circ. 5
430 Sandoval Soberanes Lucinda Sinaloa Circ. 1
431 Santiago Chepi Azael Oaxaca Tlacolula de Matamoros Dtto. 4
432 Santiago Manuel Iran Oaxaca Circ. 3
433 Santiago Marcos Nancy Yadira Sinaloa Culiacán de Rosales Dtto. 5
434 Santos Díaz Edelmiro Santiago Nuevo León Circ. 2
435 Sauri Riancho Dulce María Yucatán Circ. 3
436 Serrano Cortes Héctor Ciudad de México Circ. 4
437 Sibaja Mendoza Jorge Ángel Chiapas Circ. 3
438 Sobrado Rodríguez Verónica María Puebla Circ. 4
439 Solís Barrera María Marivel Hidalgo Circ. 5
440 Sosa Ruíz Olga Patricia Tamaulipas Tampico Dtto. 8
441 Sosa Salinas José de la Luz Tlaxcala Apizaco Dtto. 1
442 Sánchez Barrios Carlos Guerrero Chilpancingo Dtto. 7
443 Sánchez Castro Anita Michoacán Ciudad Hidalgo Dtto. 6
444 Sánchez Galván Miroslava Coahuila Circ. 2
445 Sánchez Martínez Lourdes Erika Sinaloa Circ. 1
446 Sánchez Ortiz Graciela México Amecameca de Juárez Dtto. 21
447 Sánchez Rodríguez Juan Pablo México Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl Dtto. 20
448 Sánchez Barrales Zavalza Raúl Ernesto México Ciudad Adolfo López Mateos Dtto. 15
449 Tagle Martínez Martha Ciudad de México Circ. 4
450 Teissier Zavala Adriana Paulina Quintana Roo Playa del Carmen Dtto. 1
451 Tejeda Cid Armando Michoacán Jiquilpan de Juárez Dtto. 4
452 Tellez Infante Jannet Hidalgo Tepeapulco Dtto. 7
453 Tello Espinosa Claudia Veracruz Xalapa Dtto. 8
454 Tenorio Adame Paola Veracruz San Andrés Tuxtla Dtto. 19
455 Terrazas Baca Patricia Chihuahua Circ. 1
456 Terán Villalobos Irma María Sonora Circ. 1
457 Terán Águila Rubén Tlaxcala Tlaxcala de Xicohténcatl Dtto. 2
458 Toledo Gutiérrez Mauricio Alonso Ciudad de México Circ. 4
459 Torres Díaz Elba Lorena Aguascalientes Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
460 Torres Graciano Fernando Guanajuato Circ. 2
461 Torres Peimbert María Marcela Querétaro Circ. 2
462 Torres Piña Carlos Michoacán Circ. 5
463 Torres Ramírez Adolfo Michoacán Circ. 5
464 Trejo Reyes José Isabel Zacatecas Circ. 2
465 Treviño Villarreal Pedro Pablo Nuevo León Circ. 2
466 Valencia Cruz Rosalba Veracruz Circ. 3
467 Valenzuela González Carlos Alberto Veracruz Circ. 3
468 Valles Sampedro Lorenia Iveth Sonora Hermosillo Dtto. 3
469 Varela López Víctor Gabriel Ciudad de México Iztapalapa Dtto. 22
470 Vargas Contreras Ernesto Nuevo León Guadalupe Dtto. 8
471 Vargas Hernández Lidia Nallely San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
472 Vargas Meraz Teresita de Jesús Chihuahua Juárez Dtto. 2
473 Vazquez Vazquez Alfredo Chiapas Ocosingo Dtto. 3
474 Velasco González Marcela Guillermina México Circ. 5
475 Veloz Silva María Luisa San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
476 Vences Valencia Julieta Kristal Puebla Ciudad Serdán Dtto. 8
477 Verastegui Ostos Vicente Javier Tamaulipas Ciudad Mante Dtto. 6
478 Vidal Peniche Jesús Carlos Yucatán Valladolid Dtto. 1
479 Viedma Velázquez Alejandro México Circ. 5
480 Villa Villegas Alberto Jalisco Circ. 1
481 Villafuerte Zavala Lilia Guanajuato Uriangato Dtto. 10
482 Villalvazo Amaya Mirtha Iliana Nayarit Compostela Dtto. 3
483 Villarauz Martínez Rocío del Pilar Ciudad de México Circ. 4
484 Villarreal García Ricardo Guanajuato San Miguel de Allende Dtto. 2
485 Villarreal Pasaret Francisco Jorge Chihuahua Circ. 1
486 Villarreal Salazar Juan Carlos Jalisco Tonalá Dtto. 7
487 Villavicencio Ayala Silvia Lorena Ciudad de México Álvaro Obregón Dtto. 16
488 Villegas Arreola Alfredo Sinaloa Circ. 1
489 Villegas González Héctor Joel Tamaulipas Río Bravo Dtto. 3
490 Villegas Guarneros Dulce María Corina Veracruz Orizaba Dtto. 15
491 Villegas Sánchez Merary Sinaloa Culiacán de Rosales Dtto. 7
492 Vázquez García Dionicia México Santa María Tultepec Dtto. 2
493 Yunes Landa Héctor Veracruz Circ. 3
494 Yáñez Centeno y Cabrera Claudia Valeria Colima Colima Dtto. 1
495 Zagal Ramírez Xochitl Nashielly México Cuautitlán Izcalli Dtto. 7
496 Zamora Valdéz Casimiro Sinaloa Guasave Dtto. 4
497 Zamudio Macias Martha Angélica Jalisco Circ. 1
498 Zarzosa Sánchez Eduardo México San Felipe del Progreso Dtto. 9
499 Zavaleta Sánchez Graciela Oaxaca Circ. 3
500 Zertuche Zuani Armando Javier Tamaulipas Reynosa Dtto. 9
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos