25/02/2017
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abdala Carmona Yahleel Tamaulipas Dtto. 1
2 Abdala Saad Antonio Tarek Veracruz Dtto. 17
3 Abramo Masso Yerico Coahuila Dtto. 7
4 Aguilar Robles David Oaxaca Circ. 3
5 Aguilar Yunes Marco Antonio Veracruz Dtto. 16
6 Aguirre Chávez Marco Polo Michoacán Dtto. 8
7 Aguirre Romero Andrés México Dtto. 39
8 Alcántara Rojas María Guadalupe México Circ. 5
9 Almanza Monroy Fidel México Dtto. 3
10 Alpizar Carrillo Lucely Del Perpetuo Socorro Yucatán Dtto. 2
11 Alvarado Varela Edith Anabel Tlaxcala Dtto. 2
12 Álvarez Ortiz Héctor Javier México Circ. 5
13 Amaro Cancino Antonio Oaxaca Dtto. 1
14 Anaya Mota Claudia Edith Zacatecas Dtto. 3
15 Anaya Orozco Alfredo Michoacán Dtto. 4
16 Antelo Esper Bernardino Sinaloa Dtto. 2
17 Arcos Velázquez Montserrat Alicia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
18 Arellano Núñez Efrain Nayarit Dtto. 1
19 Armenta Mier Alejandro Puebla Dtto. 7
20 Arroyo Bello Erika Lorena Guanajuato Dtto. 4
21 Barragán Amador Carlos Puebla Dtto. 1
22 Barrientos Cano Laura Mitzi México Dtto. 26
23 Basáñez García Pablo México Dtto. 19
24 Bañales Arambula Ramón Jalisco Dtto. 15
25 Bedolla López Pablo México Dtto. 11
26 Bejos Nicolás Alfredo Hidalgo Dtto. 6
27 Beltrones Sánchez Sylvana Sonora Circ. 1
28 Benítez Tiburcio Mariana Oaxaca Circ. 3
29 Bernal Casique Iveth México Dtto. 36
30 Borunda Espinoza Brenda Chihuahua Circ. 1
31 Botello Santibáñez María Bárbara Guanajuato Circ. 2
32 Bugarín Rodríguez Jasmine María Nayarit Dtto. 3
33 Cabrera Ruiz José Hugo Querétaro Dtto. 1
34 Camacho César México Circ. 5
35 Camargo Félix María Esther Guadalupe Tamaulipas Dtto. 2
36 Canales Najjar Tristán Manuel México Circ. 5
37 Carvallo Delfín Jorge Alejandro Veracruz Dtto. 19
38 Casillas Zanatta Gabriel México Dtto. 37
39 Castillo Martínez Edgar México Dtto. 1
40 Cavazos Balderas Juan Manuel Nuevo León Dtto. 2
41 Cavazos Cavazos Juana Aurora Nuevo León Dtto. 3
42 Ceja García Xitlalic Puebla Dtto. 6
43 Cervera Hernández Felipe Yucatán Dtto. 5
44 Chacón Morales Samuel Alexis Chiapas Dtto. 12
45 Chávez Acosta Rosa Guadalupe Hidalgo Dtto. 2
46 Cházaro Montalvo Oswaldo Guillermo Veracruz Circ. 3
47 Coheto Martínez Vitalico Cándido Oaxaca Dtto. 4
48 Córdova Hernández José Del Pilar Tabasco Dtto. 6
49 Córdova Morán Hersilia Onfalia Adamina Puebla Circ. 4
50 Corella Platt Susana Sonora Dtto. 4
51 Coronado Ayarzagoitia Pedro Luis Tamaulipas Dtto. 4
52 Covarrubias Anaya Martha Lorena Jalisco Dtto. 17
53 Cristóbal Serrato Fidel Nayarit Dtto. 2
54 Cristopulos Ríos Héctor Ulises Sonora Dtto. 5
55 Dávalos Elizondo Edna Ileana Coahuila Dtto. 3
56 Dávila Flores Jorge Enrique Coahuila Circ. 2
57 De León Maza Sofía Del Sagrario Veracruz Dtto. 1
58 Díaz Montoya Rocío México Dtto. 28
59 Domínguez Domínguez Cesar Alejandro Chihuahua Dtto. 8
60 Domínguez Rex Raúl México Dtto. 2
61 Elizondo García Pablo Nuevo León Dtto. 7
62 Escobar Manjarrez Germán Sinaloa Dtto. 6
63 Escobedo Villegas Francisco Zacatecas Dtto. 2
64 Esquivel Hernández Olga María México Dtto. 40
65 Estefan Chidiac Charbel Jorge Puebla Dtto. 14
66 Etcheverry Aranda Azul Guanajuato Circ. 2
67 Félix Niebla Gloria Himelda Sinaloa Dtto. 1
68 Fernández Márquez Julieta Guerrero Dtto. 4
69 Gaeta Esparza Hugo Daniel Jalisco Dtto. 1
70 Gamboa Martínez Alicia Guadalupe Durango Dtto. 4
71 Gamboa Miner Pablo Yucatán Dtto. 3
72 Gárate Valenzuela Paola Iveth Sinaloa Dtto. 7
73 García Ayala Marco Antonio Baja California Circ. 1
74 García Barrón Óscar Durango Dtto. 3
75 García Carreón Telésforo México Dtto. 25
76 García Navarro Otniel Durango Dtto. 1
77 García Portilla Ricardo David Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
78 Garza Herrera Santos Coahuila Dtto. 2
79 Giorgana Jiménez Víctor Manuel Puebla Dtto. 12
80 González Calderón Martha Hilda México Dtto. 34
81 González Salum Miguel Ángel Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
82 González Salas y Petricioli Ma. Marcela México Circ. 5
83 Guerra Urbiola Braulio Mario Querétaro Circ. 2
84 Guerrero Aguilar Fabiola San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
85 Guerrero Coronado Delia San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
86 Guerrero Esquivel Araceli Zacatecas Dtto. 4
87 Guevara Cobos Luis Alejandro Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
88 Guillén Vicente Mercedes Del Carmen Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
89 Gutiérrez Ramírez Virginia Nallely México Dtto. 10
90 Guzmán Lagunes Noemí Zoila Veracruz Dtto. 9
91 Guzmán Vázquez Laura Valeria Jalisco Dtto. 4
92 Hermosillo Arteaga Carlos Gerardo Chihuahua Dtto. 9
93 Hernández Madrid María Gloria Hidalgo Dtto. 7
94 Hinojosa Ochoa Baltazar Manuel Tamaulipas Circ. 2
95 Ibarra Hinojosa Álvaro Nuevo León Circ. 2
96 Ibarra Otero Próspero Manuel Sonora Dtto. 7
97 Ibarra Rangel Miriam Dennis Aguascalientes Circ. 2
98 Iriarte Mercado Carlos México Circ. 5
99 Ixtlahuac Orihuela Juan Antonio Michoacán Dtto. 3
100 Jackson Ramírez Jesús Enrique Sinaloa Circ. 1
101 Jiménez Jiménez Flor Ángel Chiapas Dtto. 4
102 Juraidini Villaseñor Alejandro México Dtto. 24
103 Kuri Grajales Fidel Veracruz Dtto. 15
104 Lagos Hernández Erick Alejandro Veracruz Dtto. 20
105 Le Baron González Alex Chihuahua Dtto. 7
106 Leyva García Leydi Fabiola México Dtto. 35
107 López Gutiérrez David Epifanio Sinaloa Circ. 1
108 López Velasco Edith Yolanda Oaxaca Dtto. 3
109 Luna Canales Armando Coahuila Dtto. 4
110 Luna Munguía Alma Lilia México Dtto. 32
111 Madrigal Méndez Liliana Ivette Tabasco Dtto. 4
112 Majul González Salomón Guerrero Dtto. 2
113 Maya Pineda María Isabel México Dtto. 16
114 Mazari Espín Rosalina Morelos Dtto. 4
115 Medrano Quezada Benjamín Zacatecas Dtto. 1
116 Meléndez Ortega Juan Antonio Chihuahua Dtto. 5
117 Melhem Salinas Edgardo Tamaulipas Dtto. 3
118 Méndez Bazán Virgilio Daniel Yucatán Circ. 3
119 Méndez Hernández Sandra México Dtto. 8
120 Mercado Ruiz David Guanajuato Dtto. 10
121 Moctezuma Pereda Fernando Quetzalcóatl Hidalgo Dtto. 5
122 Moguel Manzur Zacil Leonor Yucatán Circ. 3
123 Mólgora Glover Arlet Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
124 Mondragón Orozco María Angélica México Circ. 5
125 Monroy Del Mazo Carolina México Dtto. 27
126 Montoya Díaz Tomás Roberto Nuevo León Circ. 2
127 Mota Hernández Adolfo Veracruz Dtto. 8
128 Murrieta Gutiérrez Abel Sonora Dtto. 6
129 Muñoz Parra María Verónica Guerrero Dtto. 6
130 Muñoz Sánchez Rosalinda Tlaxcala Dtto. 1
131 Navarrete Pérez Fernando Distrito Federal Circ. 4
132 Nazar Morales Julián Chiapas Dtto. 10
133 Nazario Morales Matias Morelos Circ. 4
134 Noble Monterrubio Pedro Luis Hidalgo Dtto. 3
135 Orantes López Hernán De Jesús Chiapas Dtto. 2
136 Oropeza Olguin Nora Liliana Hidalgo Circ. 5
137 Orozco Sánchez Aldana José Luis Jalisco Dtto. 19
138 Ortiz Lanz Adriana del Pilar Campeche Circ. 3
139 Osorno Belmont Susana México Dtto. 33
140 Palomares Ramírez Elvia Graciela Puebla Dtto. 11
141 Pichardo Lechuga José Ignacio México Dtto. 23
142 Pinete Vargas María del Carmen Veracruz Dtto. 2
143 Plascencia Pacheco Laura Nereida Jalisco Dtto. 7
144 Plata Inzunza Evelio Sinaloa Dtto. 3
145 Ponce Beltrán Esthela de Jesús Baja California Sur Circ. 1
146 Quinto Guillén Carlos Federico Veracruz Circ. 3
147 Quiñones Cornejo María De La Paz Distrito Federal Dtto. 26
148 Rafael Rubio Álvaro Oaxaca Dtto. 2
149 Ramírez Marín Jorge Carlos Yucatán Circ. 3
150 Ramírez Nieto Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 7
151 Ramírez Ponce Miguel Ángel México Dtto. 18
152 Real Salinas Dora Elena México Dtto. 9
153 Rebollo Mendoza María Del Rocío Durango Dtto. 2
154 Rentería Medina Flor Estela Coahuila Dtto. 5
155 Rivera Carbajal Silvia Guerrero Dtto. 1
156 Rivera Sosa José Lorenzo Puebla Dtto. 2
157 Rocha Aguilar Yulma Guanajuato Dtto. 9
158 Rodríguez Hernández Erika Araceli Hidalgo Circ. 5
159 Rojas Orozco Enrique Colima Dtto. 1
160 Rojas San Román Francisco Lauro México Dtto. 7
161 Romero Vega Esdras Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
162 Romo García Edgar Nuevo León Dtto. 12
163 Rosales Reyes Salomón Fernando Michoacán Dtto. 1
164 Ruíz Chávez Sara Latife Quintana Roo Circ. 3
165 Sáenz Soto José Luis Veracruz Dtto. 14
166 Salazar Espinosa Heidi Veracruz Dtto. 6
167 Salazar Muciño Pedro Alberto México Circ. 5
168 Salinas Lozano Carmen Distrito Federal Circ. 4
169 Sánchez Arredondo Nancy Guadalupe Baja California Circ. 1
170 Sánchez Coronel Cristina México Dtto. 5
171 Sánchez Isidoro David México Dtto. 6
172 Sánchez Sánchez Christian Joaquín San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
173 Sandoval Martínez María Soledad Chiapas Dtto. 5
174 Santillán Oceguera Francisco Javier Jalisco Circ. 1
175 Sarabia Camacho Carlos Oaxaca Dtto. 11
176 Saracho Navarro Francisco Coahuila Dtto. 1
177 Scherman Leaño María Esther de Jesús Jalisco Circ. 4
178 Serrano Hernández Maricela México Dtto. 12
179 Silva Ramos Alberto Veracruz Dtto. 3
180 Silva Tejeda Víctor Manuel Michoacán Circ. 5
181 Sobreyra Santos María Monserrath México Dtto. 4
182 Sulub Caamal Miguel Ángel Campeche Dtto. 1
183 Taja Ramírez Ricardo Guerrero Dtto. 9
184 Tamayo Morales Martha Sofía Sinaloa Circ. 1
185 Tannos Cruz Yarith Oaxaca Dtto. 7
186 Terrazas Porras Adriana Chihuahua Dtto. 4
187 Tiscareño Agoitia Ruth Noemí San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
188 Toledo Medina José Luis Quintana Roo Dtto. 1
189 Torres Cantú Daniel Nuevo León Dtto. 8
190 Torres Huitrón José Alfredo México Dtto. 13
191 Trujillo Zentella Georgina Tabasco Circ. 3
192 Uriarte Zazueta Fernando Chihuahua Dtto. 1
193 Valencia García Oscar Oaxaca Dtto. 10
194 Vallejo Barragán Manuel Morelos Circ. 4
195 Vargas Rodríguez Federico Eugenio Nuevo León Dtto. 5
196 Vázquez Guerrero Luis Felipe México Dtto. 17
197 Vázquez Parissi Cirilo (LICENCIA) (LICENCIA) Veracruz Dtto. 21
198 Vélez Núñez Beatriz Guerrero Dtto. 7
199 Vidal Aguilar Liborio Yucatán Dtto. 1
200 Viggiano Austria Alma Carolina Hidalgo Dtto. 1
201 Villa Ramírez Timoteo Guanajuato Dtto. 1
202 Villa Trujillo Edith Puebla Dtto. 16
203 Villagómez Guerrero Ramón Nuevo León Dtto. 9
204 Yerena Zambrano Rafael Jalisco Circ. 1
205 Zapata Lucero Ana Georgina Chihuahua Dtto. 2
206 Zepahua García Lillian Veracruz Dtto. 18
207 Zúñiga Mendoza J. Jesús Jalisco Dtto. 18
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar López María Mercedes Puebla Circ. 4
2 Agundis Estrada María Verónica Guanajuato Dtto. 2
3 Alejo Domínguez Hugo Puebla Dtto. 4
4 Alemán Olvera Emma Margarita Morelos Circ. 4
5 Alfaro García Lorena del Carmen Guanajuato Circ. 2
6 Amparano Gamez Leticia Sonora Dtto. 2
7 Antero Valle Luis Fernando Colima Circ. 5
8 Arámbula Meléndez Mariana Jalisco Circ. 1
9 Barraza López José Teodoro Baja California Circ. 1
10 Barrera Marmolejo Héctor Distrito Federal Dtto. 24
11 Bello Otero Carlos México Circ. 5
12 Bermúdez Méndez José Erandi Guanajuato Dtto. 11
13 Blanco Zaldívar Juan Alberto Chihuahua Dtto. 6
14 Bolaños Aguilar Edmundo Javier Morelos Dtto. 1
15 Bolio Pinelo Kathia María Yucatán Circ. 3
16 Cambranis Torres Enrique Veracruz Circ. 3
17 Casillas Gutiérrez J. Apolinar Querétaro Dtto. 4
18 Castañón Herrera Eukid Puebla Circ. 4
19 Chavarrias Barajas Eloisa Colima Dtto. 2
20 Cordero Lerma Leonel Gerardo Zacatecas Circ. 2
21 Corona Rodríguez Ariel Enrique Guanajuato Dtto. 13
22 Corral Estrada Herminio Baja California Sur Circ. 1
23 Corral Mier Juan Tlaxcala Circ. 4
24 Cortés Berumen José Hernán Jalisco Circ. 1
25 Cortés Lugo Román Francisco México Dtto. 15
26 Cortés Mendoza Marko Antonio Michoacán Circ. 5
27 Cruz Blackledge Gina Andrea Baja California Circ. 1
28 Cuanalo Santos Gerardo Gabriel Querétaro Dtto. 3
29 Culin Jaime Gretel Colima Circ. 5
30 De La Fuente Flores Carlos Alberto Nuevo León Dtto. 4
31 Del Rivero Martínez Ricardo Durango Circ. 1
32 Díaz Mena Joaquín Jesús Yucatán Circ. 3
33 Döring Casar Federico Distrito Federal Dtto. 15
34 Elizarraraz Sandoval Adriana Guanajuato Dtto. 12
35 Enríquez Vanderkam Mayra Angélica Guanajuato Circ. 2
36 Flores Sosa Cesar Coahuila Circ. 2
37 Gama Basarte Marco Antonio San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
38 García Escobar Lilia Arminda Puebla Dtto. 8
39 García García Patricia Aguascalientes Circ. 2
40 García López José Máximo Baja California Dtto. 5
41 García Pérez María Querétaro Dtto. 2
42 Garrido Muñoz Rubén Alejandro Puebla Dtto. 5
43 Garza Treviño Pedro Nuevo León Dtto. 11
44 Gómez Olivier Sergio Emilio Puebla Dtto. 15
45 González Ceceña Exaltación Baja California Dtto. 1
46 González Navarro José Adrián Nuevo León Dtto. 6
47 González Suástegui Guadalupe Guerrero Circ. 4
48 Gutiérrez Campos Alejandra Guanajuato Dtto. 6
49 Gutiérrez De Velasco Urtaza Francisco José (LICENCIA) (LICENCIA) Veracruz Dtto. 4
50 Hernández Ramos Minerva México Circ. 5
51 Huepa Pérez Miguel Ángel Puebla Dtto. 10
52 Huerta Villegas Genoveva Puebla Dtto. 9
53 Ibarra Montoya Víctor Ernesto Baja California Sur Dtto. 2
54 Iñiguez Mejía Elías Octavio Jalisco Dtto. 3
55 Jiménez Márquez Martha Cristina Chihuahua Circ. 1
56 Lizárraga Figueroa Teresa de Jesús Sonora Circ. 1
57 López Córdova José Everardo Sonora Dtto. 1
58 López Martín Jorge Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
59 López Rodríguez Jesús Antonio Sinaloa Dtto. 4
60 Mandujano Tinajero Rene Guanajuato Dtto. 14
61 Márquez Zapata Nelly del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
62 Marrón Agustín Luis Gilberto México Dtto. 21
63 Martínez Montemayor Baltazar Nuevo León Circ. 2
64 Martínez Santos Wenceslao Baja California Dtto. 3
65 Martínez Sánchez Luis de León Oaxaca Circ. 3
66 Matesanz Santamaría Rocío Campeche Dtto. 2
67 Mesta Soule Luis Fernando Chihuahua Circ. 1
68 Moya Marín Angélica México Dtto. 22
69 Murguía Gutiérrez María Guadalupe Querétaro Circ. 2
70 Muñoz Cervantes Arlette Ivette Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
71 Nava Mouett Jacqueline Baja California Dtto. 8
72 Neblina Vega Javier Antonio Sonora Dtto. 3
73 Osuna Carranco Karla Karina Coahuila Circ. 2
74 Ovando Reazola Janette Chiapas Circ. 3
75 Padilla Avila Karina Guanajuato Dtto. 8
76 Paes Martínez Jisela Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
77 Palomeque Archila Carlos Alberto Chiapas Circ. 3
78 Paniagua Figueroa Luz Argelia Baja California Dtto. 2
79 Piña Kurczyn Juan Pablo Puebla Dtto. 3
80 Ramírez Núñez Ulises México Circ. 5
81 Ramírez Ramos Gabriela Veracruz Dtto. 12
82 Ramos Hernández Jorge Baja California Dtto. 4
83 Rendón García Cesar Augusto Tamaulipas Circ. 2
84 Reynoso Sánchez Alejandra Noemí Guanajuato Dtto. 5
85 Rivera Castillejos Armando Alejandro Querétaro Circ. 2
86 Rodríguez Aguirre María de los Ángeles San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
87 Rodríguez Dávila Alfredo Javier Nuevo León Circ. 2
88 Rodríguez Rubio María del Rosario Baja California Dtto. 7
89 Rodríguez Torres Luis Agustín Sonora Circ. 1
90 Romero Castillo María Guadalupe Cecilia Distrito Federal Circ. 4
91 Ruíz García Juan Carlos Nuevo León Dtto. 10
92 Salas Díaz Gerardo Federico Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
93 Salas Valencia José Antonio Michoacán Circ. 5
94 Salim Alle Miguel Ángel Guanajuato Circ. 2
95 Sánchez Carrillo Patricia Quintana Roo Circ. 3
96 Sánchez Juárez Claudia México Circ. 5
97 Sánchez Meza María Luisa Baja California Dtto. 6
98 Schemelensky Castro Ingrid Krasopani México Dtto. 14
99 Sheffield Padilla Francisco Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 3
100 Taboada Cortina Santiago Distrito Federal Circ. 4
101 Talavera Hernández María Eloísa Baja California Circ. 1
102 Tamariz García Ximena Nuevo León Dtto. 1
103 Torreblanca Engell Santiago Distrito Federal Circ. 4
104 Triana Tena Jorge Distrito Federal Dtto. 10
105 Valenzuela Armas Rafael Nayarit Circ. 1
106 Valles Olvera Elva Lidia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
107 Vargas Bárcena Marisol Hidalgo Circ. 5
108 Vega Olivas Nadia Haydee Sinaloa Circ. 1
109 Velázquez Valdez Brenda Nuevo León Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Acosta Naranjo Guadalupe Nayarit Circ. 1
2 Alanís Pedraza Ángel II Michoacán Dtto. 9
3 Aragón Castillo Hortensia Chihuahua Circ. 1
4 Arguijo Herrera Tania Victoria Nuevo León Circ. 2
5 Barón Ortiz Natalia Karina Oaxaca Circ. 3
6 Barrientos Ríos Ricardo Ángel Guerrero Dtto. 3
7 Basave Benítez Agustín Francisco de Asís Nuevo León Circ. 2
8 Beltrán Reyes María Luisa Colima Circ. 5
9 Bocanegra Ruíz Elio Tabasco Dtto. 1
10 Briones Pérez Erika Irazema San Luis Potosí Dtto. 2
11 Calderón Torreblanca Fidel Michoacán Circ. 5
12 Carrera Hernández Ana Leticia Distrito Federal Dtto. 22
13 Castelán Mondragón María Elida México Circ. 5
14 Catalán Padilla Olga México Dtto. 29
15 Contreras Julián Maricela Distrito Federal Circ. 4
16 Cruz Molina Eva Florinda Oaxaca Dtto. 9
17 Estefan Garfias José Antonio Oaxaca Dtto. 5
18 Fernández González Waldo Nuevo León Circ. 2
19 Ferrer Abalos Óscar Tabasco Dtto. 2
20 Flores Sonduk Lluvia Guerrero Circ. 4
21 García Bravo María Cristina Teresa Distrito Federal Dtto. 16
22 García Calderón David Gerson México Dtto. 30
23 García Chávez Héctor Javier Morelos Dtto. 2
24 Gaytán Hernández Cristina Ismene Distrito Federal Circ. 4
25 Hernández Alcalá J. Guadalupe Michoacán Dtto. 7
26 Hernández Mirón Carlos Distrito Federal Dtto. 14
27 Hernández Soriano Rafael Distrito Federal Dtto. 11
28 Hurtado Arana Karen México Circ. 5
29 Jiménez Rumbo David Guerrero Circ. 5
30 Juárez Blanquet Erik Michoacán Dtto. 2
31 López Sánchez Sergio Oaxaca Dtto. 6
32 Madrigal Sánchez Araceli Tabasco Dtto. 5
33 Maldonado Venegas Luis Distrito Federal Circ. 4
34 Martínez Neri Francisco Oaxaca Dtto. 8
35 Martínez Olguin Nicanor Veracruz Dtto. 5
36 Martínez Soto Norberto Antonio Michoacán Dtto. 6
37 Martínez Urincho Alberto Distrito Federal Dtto. 1
38 Meza Guzmán Lucia Virginia Morelos Dtto. 3
39 Nava Palacios Francisco Xavier San Luis Potosí Dtto. 6
40 Octaviano Félix Tómas México Circ. 5
41 Ojeda Anguiano Jerónimo Alejandro Distrito Federal Dtto. 19
42 Ordoñez Hernández Daniel Distrito Federal Dtto. 13
43 Ortega Álvarez Omar México Circ. 5
44 Parra Álvarez Evelyn Distrito Federal Dtto. 9
45 Peralta Grappin Héctor Tabasco Dtto. 3
46 Pérez Alvarado Candelario Tabasco Circ. 3
47 Pool Pech Isaura Ivanova Quintana Roo Circ. 3
48 Ramírez Peralta Karen Orney Veracruz Circ. 3
49 Reyes Álvarez Felipe Oaxaca Circ. 3
50 Rubio Quiroz Juan Fernando Distrito Federal Circ. 4
51 Saldaña Morán Julio Veracruz Circ. 3
52 Santana Alfaro Arturo Distrito Federal Dtto. 18
53 Santiago López José México Dtto. 20
54 Saucedo Reyes Araceli Michoacán Dtto. 11
55 Soto Espino Armando México Dtto. 31
56 Soto González Cecilia Guadalupe Distrito Federal Circ. 4
57 Valdés Ramírez María Concepción Michoacán Circ. 5
58 Valencia Guzmán Jesús Salvador Distrito Federal Circ. 4
59 Valera Fuentes Diego Valente Chiapas Dtto. 7
60 Wences Real Victoriano Guerrero Dtto. 5
61 Zambrano Grijalva José de Jesús Distrito Federal Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Álvarez Angli Arturo Guerrero Dtto. 8
2 Álvarez López Jorge Chiapas Dtto. 3
3 Álvarez Piñones Rosa Alicia Michoacán Dtto. 5
4 Arévalo González José Antonio San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
5 Arzaluz Alonso Alma Lucia Querétaro Circ. 2
6 Avendaño Bermúdez Luis Ignacio Chiapas Dtto. 8
7 Ávila Serna María Chihuahua Dtto. 3
8 Bernardino Vargas Omar Noé Michoacán Dtto. 12
9 Canales Suárez Paloma Quintana Roo Circ. 3
10 Canavati Tafich Jesús Ricardo Nuevo León Circ. 2
11 Celis Aguirre Juan Manuel Puebla Dtto. 13
12 Corona Valdés Lorena Durango Circ. 1
13 Couttolenc Buentello José Alberto Chiapas Circ. 3
14 Cuenca Ayala Sharon María Teresa Distrito Federal Circ. 4
15 De León Villard Sasil Dora Luz Chiapas Dtto. 6
16 De Los Santos Torres Daniela Michoacán Dtto. 10
17 Fernández del Valle Laisequilla Andrés Yucatán Circ. 3
18 Flores Carranza Evelyng Soraya Jalisco Dtto. 2
19 Galico Félix Díaz Sara Paola Distrito Federal Dtto. 17
20 Galindo Rosas Jose De Jesus Sinaloa Dtto. 8
21 Gaxiola Lezama Jorgina México Circ. 5
22 González Torres Sofía Chiapas Circ. 3
23 Guevara Jiménez Yaret Adriana Oaxaca Circ. 3
24 Guirao Aguilar Leonardo Rafael Chiapas Dtto. 1
25 Herrera Borunda Javier Octavio Veracruz Circ. 3
26 Izquierdo Rojas Jesús Gerardo Distrito Federal Circ. 4
27 Limón García Lia Distrito Federal Circ. 4
28 Machuca Sánchez Mario Quintana Roo Dtto. 3
29 Márquez Alvarado Cesáreo Jorge Hidalgo Dtto. 4
30 Mendoza Amezcua Virgilio Colima Circ. 5
31 Ochoa Rojas Cándido San Luis Potosí Dtto. 4
32 Salazar Farías Emilio Enrique Chiapas Dtto. 9
33 Sandoval Rodríguez José Refugio Coahuila Dtto. 6
34 Sarur Torre Adriana Veracruz Circ. 3
35 Sedas Castro Miguel Ángel Veracruz Dtto. 13
36 Sesma Suárez Jesús Jalisco Circ. 1
37 Spinoso Carrera Edgar Veracruz Dtto. 7
38 Toledo Aceves Wendolin Aguascalientes Circ. 2
39 Torres Rivas Francisco Alberto Yucatán Dtto. 4
40 Villanueva Huerta Claudia Distrito Federal Dtto. 21
41 Zamora Morlet Enrique Chiapas Dtto. 11
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abdala Dartigues Rodrigo Puebla Circ. 4
2 Aceves Pastrana Patricia Elena Distrito Federal Dtto. 5
3 Alva y Alva Miguel Puebla Circ. 4
4 Álvarez López Jesús Emiliano Distrito Federal Dtto. 6
5 Barrientos Pantoja Alicia Distrito Federal Dtto. 12
6 Basurto Román Alfredo Zacatecas Circ. 2
7 Caballero Pedraza Virgilio Dante Distrito Federal Dtto. 3
8 Cárdenas Mariscal María Antonia Jalisco Circ. 1
9 Castro Vázquez Rogerio Yucatán Circ. 3
10 Cañedo Jiménez Roberto Alejandro Baja California Circ. 1
11 Chávez García María Distrito Federal Dtto. 7
12 Cuata Domínguez Blanca Margarita Morelos Circ. 4
13 Damián González Araceli Distrito Federal Dtto. 20
14 Esquivel Valdés Laura Beatriz Distrito Federal Circ. 4
15 Falcón Venegas Sandra Luz México Circ. 5
16 Fuentes Alonso Modesta Oaxaca Circ. 3
17 García Jiménez Cuitláhuac Veracruz Dtto. 10
18 Godoy Ramos Ernestina Distrito Federal Dtto. 4
19 Guzmán Jacobo Roberto Guerrero Circ. 4
20 Hernández Colín Norma Xochitl Distrito Federal Dtto. 27
21 Hernández Correa Guadalupe Tabasco Circ. 3
22 Hernández de la Piedra Ángel Antonio Distrito Federal Circ. 4
23 Juárez Rodríguez Mario Ariel México Circ. 5
24 Llerenas Morales Vidal Distrito Federal Dtto. 8
25 López López Irma Rebeca Distrito Federal Circ. 4
26 Molina Arias Renato Josafat Distrito Federal Dtto. 25
27 Montiel Reyes Ariadna Distrito Federal Dtto. 23
28 Moreno Vega Magdalena México Dtto. 38
29 Nahle García Norma Rocío Veracruz Dtto. 11
30 Ramos Ramírez Blandina Puebla Circ. 4
31 Romero Tenorio Juan Distrito Federal Dtto. 2
32 Santiago Rodríguez Guillermo Rafael Chiapas Circ. 3
33 Serrano Lora Jesús México Circ. 5
34 Tello López Jorge Oaxaca Circ. 3
35 Trejo Flores Mariana Zacatecas Circ. 2
36 Villa González Concepción México Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Álvarez Maynez Jorge Jalisco Circ. 1
2 Cárdenas Gutiérrez Gustavo Adolfo Tamaulipas Circ. 2
3 Castañeda Hoeflich José Clemente Jalisco Circ. 1
4 Cervera García Rene Distrito Federal Circ. 4
5 Corichi García Claudia Sofía Zacatecas Circ. 2
6 Delgadillo García Verónica Jalisco Dtto. 8
7 Espino Manuel de Jesús México Circ. 5
8 Flores Gómez Mirza Jalisco Dtto. 6
9 Guerra Mota Moisés Nayarit Circ. 1
10 Hauffen Torres Angie Dennisse México Circ. 5
11 Lomelí Bolaños Carlos Jalisco Circ. 1
12 Martínez García Jonadab Jalisco Dtto. 11
13 Mercado Sánchez Ma. Victoria Jalisco Circ. 1
14 Munguía González Luis Ernesto Jalisco Dtto. 5
15 Ochoa Avalos María Candelaria Jalisco Dtto. 9
16 Orantes López María Elena Chiapas Circ. 3
17 Pérez Utrera Adán Distrito Federal Circ. 4
18 Ralis Cumplido Germán Ernesto Jalisco Dtto. 16
19 Ramírez Nachis Rosa Alba Jalisco Dtto. 13
20 Sánchez Orozco Víctor Manuel Jalisco Dtto. 14
21 Tamez Guajardo Macedonio Salomón Jalisco Dtto. 10
22 Toledo Ibarra Marbella Guerrero Circ. 4
23 Zamora Zamora Salvador Jalisco Dtto. 12
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Campa Almaral Carmen Victoria Sinaloa Circ. 1
2 García Yáñez Ángel Morelos Dtto. 5
3 Gutiérrez García Carlos Quintana Roo Circ. 3
4 Hernández León Luis Manuel Distrito Federal Circ. 4
5 Méndez Salas Jesús Rafael Tamaulipas Circ. 2
6 Ocampo Bedolla María Eugenia Morelos Circ. 4
7 Pinto Torres Francisco Javier Colima Circ. 5
8 Reyes Ávila Angélica Michoacán Circ. 5
9 Saldívar Paz Mirna Isabel Nuevo León Circ. 2
10 Sánchez Ruiz Karina Oaxaca Circ. 3
11 Valles Mendoza Luis Alfredo Durango Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ferreiro Velazco José Alfredo Baja California Circ. 1
2 Flores Cervantes Hugo Eric Distrito Federal Circ. 4
3 García Soberanes Cynthia Gissel Baja California Circ. 1
4 Garzón Canchola Refugio Trinidad Sonora Circ. 1
5 González Murillo Alejandro Hidalgo Circ. 5
6 Guízar Valladares Gonzalo Veracruz Circ. 3
7 Martínez Guzmán Norma Edith Jalisco Circ. 1
8 Perea Santos Ana Guadalupe Hidalgo Circ. 5
9 Pineda Morín Abdies Tamaulipas Circ. 2
10 Torres Sandoval Melissa Distrito Federal Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Guerrero García Javier (LICENCIA) (LICENCIA) Coahuila Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Clouthier Carrillo Manuel Jesús Sinaloa Dtto. 5
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos