23/05/2018
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Rafael Rubio Álvaro Oaxaca Dtto. 2
2 Ramírez Mata Patricia Elizabeth México Dtto. 10
3 Ramírez Nieto Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 7
4 Ramírez Ocampo Gianni Raul Nayarit Dtto. 2
5 Ramírez Ponce Miguel Ángel México Dtto. 18
6 Rentería Medina Flor Estela Coahuila Dtto. 5
7 Reyes Guerrero Norma Cecilia México Dtto. 32
8 Reyes Santiago Ascención Oaxaca Dtto. 3
9 Reyes Tellez Silvino Oaxaca Dtto. 1
10 Rivera Carbajal Silvia Guerrero Dtto. 1
11 Rodríguez García Dalila México Dtto. 12
12 Rodríguez Hernández Erika Araceli Hidalgo Circ. 5
13 Rodríguez Garza Jesús Gilberto Nuevo León Dtto. 8
14 Rojas González Ma. Eugenia Guanajuato Dtto. 9
15 Rojas Luna Rosa Isela Puebla Dtto. 6
16 Rojas Orozco Enrique Colima Dtto. 1
17 Rojas San Román Francisco Lauro (DECESO) México Dtto. 7
18 Rojas Ángeles Ángel Querétaro Circ. 2
19 Romero Vega Esdras Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
20 Romo García Edgar Nuevo León Dtto. 12
21 Rosales Reyes Salomón Fernando Michoacán Dtto. 1
22 Rosas Cuautle Fabiola Tlaxcala Dtto. 2
23 Ruíz Chávez Sara Latife Quintana Roo Circ. 3
24 Ruíz Ledesma Mariana Vanessa México Dtto. 8
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramírez Núñez Ulises México Circ. 5
2 Ramírez Ramos Gabriela Veracruz Dtto. 12
3 Rendón García Cesar Augusto Tamaulipas Circ. 2
4 Reynoso Sánchez Alejandra Noemí (LICENCIA) Guanajuato Dtto. 5
5 Rivera Castillejos Armando Alejandro Querétaro Circ. 2
6 Rodríguez Aguirre María de los Ángeles (LICENCIA) San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
7 Rodríguez Dávila Alfredo Javier Nuevo León Circ. 2
8 Rodríguez Rubio María del Rosario Baja California Dtto. 7
9 Rodríguez Torres Luis Agustín Sonora Circ. 1
10 Rojas Silva Jaime Mauricio México Dtto. 21
11 Roldán Pérez Jorge Tlaxcala Circ. 4
12 Romero Castillo María Guadalupe Cecilia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
13 Ruelas Sánchez Mónica Guanajuato Dtto. 8
14 Ruíz García Juan Carlos (LICENCIA) Nuevo León Dtto. 10
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramírez Peralta Karen Orney Veracruz Circ. 3
2 Ramos Beltrán Tania Elizabeth Chiapas Circ. 3
3 Reyes Álvarez Felipe (LICENCIA) Oaxaca Circ. 3
4 Rubio Quiroz Juan Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramírez Rosete Jorge Ciudad de México Dtto. 8
2 Ramos Ramírez Blandina Puebla Circ. 4
3 Romero Tenorio Juan Ciudad de México Dtto. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Rodríguez Torres Samuel Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ralis Cumplido Germán Ernesto Jalisco Dtto. 16
2 Ramírez Nachis Rosa Alba Jalisco Dtto. 13
3 Rocha Ladrón de Guevara Dalia María Chiapas Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Reyes Ávila Angélica Michoacán Circ. 5
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos