15/11/2018
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Rafael Rubio Álvaro Oaxaca Dtto. 2
2 Ramírez Nieto Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 7
3 Ramírez Ocampo Gianni Raul Nayarit Dtto. 2
4 Ramírez Ponce Miguel Ángel México Dtto. 18
5 Real Salinas Dora Elena México Dtto. 9
6 Rentería Medina Flor Estela Coahuila Dtto. 5
7 Reyes Tellez Silvino Oaxaca Dtto. 1
8 Rivera Carbajal Silvia Guerrero Dtto. 1
9 Rocha Aguilar Yulma Guanajuato Dtto. 9
10 Rodríguez García Dalila México Dtto. 12
11 Rodríguez Hernández Erika Araceli Hidalgo Circ. 5
12 Rodríguez Garza Jesús Gilberto Nuevo León Dtto. 8
13 Rojas Orozco Enrique Colima Dtto. 1
14 Rojas San Román Francisco Lauro (DECESO) México Dtto. 7
15 Rojas Ángeles Ángel Querétaro Circ. 2
16 Romero Vega Esdras Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
17 Romo García Edgar Nuevo León Dtto. 12
18 Rosales Reyes Salomón Fernando Michoacán Dtto. 1
19 Ruíz Chávez Sara Latife Quintana Roo Circ. 3
20 Ruíz Ledesma Mariana Vanessa México Dtto. 8
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramírez Núñez Ulises México Circ. 5
2 Ramírez Ramos Gabriela Veracruz Dtto. 12
3 Rendón García Cesar Augusto Tamaulipas Circ. 2
4 Reynoso Sánchez Alejandra Noemí Guanajuato Dtto. 5
5 Rivera Castillejos Armando Alejandro Querétaro Circ. 2
6 Rodríguez Aguirre María de los Ángeles San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
7 Rodríguez Dávila Alfredo Javier Nuevo León Circ. 2
8 Rodríguez Rubio María del Rosario Baja California Dtto. 7
9 Rodríguez Torres Luis Agustín Sonora Circ. 1
10 Romero Castillo María Guadalupe Cecilia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
11 Ruíz García Juan Carlos Nuevo León Dtto. 10
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramírez Peralta Karen Orney Veracruz Circ. 3
2 Reyes Álvarez Felipe Oaxaca Circ. 3
3 Rubio Quiroz Juan Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ramírez Rosete Jorge Ciudad de México Dtto. 8
2 Ramos Ramírez Blandina Puebla Circ. 4
3 Rivera Tavizón Alma América México Circ. 5
4 Romero Tenorio Juan Ciudad de México Dtto. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Rodríguez Torres Samuel Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Ralis Cumplido Germán Ernesto Jalisco Dtto. 16
2 Ramírez Nachis Rosa Alba Jalisco Dtto. 13
3 Rocha Ladrón de Guevara Dalia María Chiapas Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Reyes Ávila Angélica Michoacán Circ. 5
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos