21/09/2018
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Madrigal Méndez Liliana Ivette Tabasco Dtto. 4
2 Majul González Salomón Guerrero Dtto. 2
3 Mata Quintero Mario Alberto Coahuila Dtto. 7
4 Maya Pineda María Isabel México Dtto. 16
5 Mazari Espín Rosalina Morelos Dtto. 4
6 Medrano Quezada Benjamín Zacatecas Dtto. 1
7 Meléndez Ortega Juan Antonio Chihuahua Dtto. 5
8 Melhem Salinas Edgardo Tamaulipas Dtto. 3
9 Méndez Bazán Virgilio Daniel Yucatán Circ. 3
10 Mercado Ruiz David Guanajuato Dtto. 10
11 Moctezuma Pereda Fernando Quetzalcóatl Hidalgo Dtto. 5
12 Moguel Manzur Zacil Leonor Yucatán Circ. 3
13 Mólgora Glover Arlet Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
14 Mondragón Orozco María Angélica México Circ. 5
15 Montes Salas Dulce María Colima Circ. 5
16 Montoya Díaz Tomás Roberto Nuevo León Circ. 2
17 Mota Hernández Adolfo Veracruz Dtto. 8
18 Murrieta Gutiérrez Abel Sonora Dtto. 6
19 Muñoz Guevara Josué México Dtto. 25
20 Muñoz Sánchez Rosalinda Tlaxcala Dtto. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Mandujano Tinajero Rene Guanajuato Dtto. 14
2 Márquez Zapata Nelly del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
3 Marrón Agustín Luis Gilberto México Dtto. 21
4 Martínez Montemayor Baltazar Nuevo León Circ. 2
5 Martínez Santos Wenceslao Baja California Dtto. 3
6 Martínez Sánchez Luis de León Oaxaca Circ. 3
7 Matesanz Santamaría Rocío Campeche Dtto. 2
8 Méndez González Marcos Michoacán Circ. 5
9 Mesta Soule Luis Fernando Chihuahua Circ. 1
10 Moya Marín Angélica (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 22
11 Muñoz Cervantes Arlette Ivette Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Madrigal Sánchez Araceli Tabasco Dtto. 5
2 Maldonado Venegas Luis Ciudad de México Circ. 4
3 Martínez Soto Norberto Antonio Michoacán Dtto. 6
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martínez Urincho Alberto Ciudad de México Dtto. 1
2 Meza Guzmán Lucia Virginia Morelos Dtto. 3
3 Molina Arias Renato Josafat Ciudad de México Dtto. 25
4 Montiel Reyes Ariadna Ciudad de México Dtto. 23
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Machuca Sánchez Mario Quintana Roo Dtto. 3
2 Márquez Alvarado Cesáreo Jorge Hidalgo Dtto. 4
3 Mendoza Amezcua Virgilio Colima Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Mercado Sánchez Ma. Victoria Jalisco Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Méndez Salas Jesús Rafael Tamaulipas Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martínez Guzmán Norma Edith Jalisco Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martínez Neri Francisco Oaxaca Dtto. 8
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos