17/01/2018
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Madrigal Méndez Liliana Ivette Tabasco Dtto. 4
2 Majul González Salomón Guerrero Dtto. 2
3 Mata Quintero Mario Alberto Coahuila Dtto. 7
4 Maya Pineda María Isabel México Dtto. 16
5 Mazari Espín Rosalina Morelos Dtto. 4
6 Medrano Quezada Benjamín Zacatecas Dtto. 1
7 Meléndez Ortega Juan Antonio Chihuahua Dtto. 5
8 Melhem Salinas Edgardo Tamaulipas Dtto. 3
9 Méndez Bazán Virgilio Daniel Yucatán Circ. 3
10 Méndez Hernández Sandra México Dtto. 8
11 Mercado Ruiz David Guanajuato Dtto. 10
12 Moctezuma Pereda Fernando Quetzalcóatl Hidalgo Dtto. 5
13 Moguel Manzur Zacil Leonor Yucatán Circ. 3
14 Mólgora Glover Arlet Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
15 Mondragón Orozco María Angélica México Circ. 5
16 Monroy Del Mazo Carolina México Dtto. 27
17 Montes Salas Dulce María Colima Circ. 5
18 Montoya Díaz Tomás Roberto Nuevo León Circ. 2
19 Mota Hernández Adolfo Veracruz Dtto. 8
20 Murrieta Gutiérrez Abel Sonora Dtto. 6
21 Muñoz Parra María Verónica Guerrero Dtto. 6
22 Muñoz Sánchez Rosalinda Tlaxcala Dtto. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Mandujano Tinajero Rene Guanajuato Dtto. 14
2 Márquez Zapata Nelly del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
3 Marrón Agustín Luis Gilberto México Dtto. 21
4 Martínez Montemayor Baltazar Nuevo León Circ. 2
5 Martínez Santos Wenceslao Baja California Dtto. 3
6 Martínez Sánchez Luis de León Oaxaca Circ. 3
7 Matesanz Santamaría Rocío Campeche Dtto. 2
8 Mesta Soule Luis Fernando Chihuahua Circ. 1
9 Moya Marín Angélica México Dtto. 22
10 Murguía Gutiérrez María Guadalupe Querétaro Circ. 2
11 Muñoz Cervantes Arlette Ivette Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Madrigal Sánchez Araceli Tabasco Dtto. 5
2 Maldonado Venegas Luis Ciudad de México Circ. 4
3 Martínez Neri Francisco Oaxaca Dtto. 8
4 Martínez Soto Norberto Antonio Michoacán Dtto. 6
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martínez Urincho Alberto Ciudad de México Dtto. 1
2 Mex Albornoz Mario David Yucatán Circ. 3
3 Meza Guzmán Lucia Virginia Morelos Dtto. 3
4 Molina Arias Renato Josafat Ciudad de México Dtto. 25
5 Montiel Reyes Ariadna Ciudad de México Dtto. 23
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Machuca Sánchez Mario Quintana Roo Dtto. 3
2 Márquez Alvarado Cesáreo Jorge Hidalgo Dtto. 4
3 Mendoza Amezcua Virgilio Colima Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martínez García Jonadab Jalisco Dtto. 11
2 Mercado Sánchez Ma. Victoria Jalisco Circ. 1
3 Munguía González Luis Ernesto Jalisco Dtto. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Méndez Salas Jesús Rafael Tamaulipas Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Martínez Guzmán Norma Edith Jalisco Circ. 1
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos