23/05/2018
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Gaeta Esparza Hugo Daniel Jalisco Dtto. 1
2 Gamboa Martínez Alicia Guadalupe (LICENCIA) Durango Dtto. 4
3 Gárate Valenzuela Paola Iveth (LICENCIA) Sinaloa Dtto. 7
4 García Ayala Marco Antonio Baja California Circ. 1
5 García Barrón Óscar Durango Dtto. 3
6 García Espinosa Juan José Veracruz Circ. 3
7 García Portilla Ricardo David Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
8 García Salgado Idania Itzel México Dtto. 40
9 Giorgana Jiménez Víctor Manuel Puebla Dtto. 12
10 González González Rosa Haydee Sonora Dtto. 4
11 González Rojas Aarón (LICENCIA) México Dtto. 2
12 González Salum Miguel Ángel Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
13 Guerra Urbiola Braulio Mario Querétaro Circ. 2
14 Guerrero Esquivel Araceli Zacatecas Dtto. 4
15 Guevara Cobos Luis Alejandro (LICENCIA) Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
16 Guillén Vicente Mercedes Del Carmen Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
17 Guzmán Lagunes Noemí Zoila Veracruz Dtto. 9
18 Guzmán Vázquez Laura Valeria Jalisco Dtto. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Gama Basarte Marco Antonio (LICENCIA) San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
2 García Escobar Lilia Arminda (LICENCIA) Puebla Dtto. 8
3 García López José Máximo Baja California Dtto. 5
4 García Pérez María Querétaro Dtto. 2
5 Garrido Muñoz Rubén Alejandro (LICENCIA) Puebla Dtto. 5
6 Gómez Olivier Sergio Emilio Puebla Dtto. 15
7 González Ceceña Exaltación Baja California Dtto. 1
8 González Martínez Marisol México Dtto. 14
9 González Navarro José Adrián Nuevo León Dtto. 6
10 Gutiérrez Morales Adrián Guanajuato Dtto. 11
11 Gutiérrez De Velasco Urtaza Francisco José Veracruz Dtto. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García Bravo María Cristina Teresa Ciudad de México Dtto. 16
2 Gaytán Hernández Cristina Ismene Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Galico Félix Díaz Sara Paola (LICENCIA) Ciudad de México Dtto. 17
2 García Chávez Héctor Javier Morelos Dtto. 2
3 García Navarro Otniel (LICENCIA) Durango Dtto. 1
4 Godoy Ramos Ernestina Ciudad de México Dtto. 4
5 Guzmán Jacobo Roberto Guerrero Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Galindo Rosas Jose De Jesus Sinaloa Dtto. 8
2 García Treviño Daniela Nuevo León Circ. 2
3 González Evia Edna México Circ. 5
4 González Torres Sofía Chiapas Circ. 3
5 Gordillo Sánchez Jorge De Jesús Chiapas Dtto. 3
6 Guevara Jiménez Yaret Adriana Oaxaca Circ. 3
7 Guillen Rivera Ricardo San Luis Potosí Dtto. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García González Salvador Jalisco Circ. 1
2 Guerra Mota Moisés Nayarit Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García Yáñez Ángel Morelos Dtto. 5
2 González Luna Josefina Jalisco Circ. 1
3 Gutiérrez García Carlos Quintana Roo Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García Soberanes Cynthia Gissel Baja California Circ. 1
2 Garzón Canchola Refugio Trinidad Sonora Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Guerrero García Javier Coahuila Circ. 2
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos