15/11/2018
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Gaeta Esparza Hugo Daniel Jalisco Dtto. 1
2 Gamboa Martínez Alicia Guadalupe Durango Dtto. 4
3 Gárate Valenzuela Paola Iveth Sinaloa Dtto. 7
4 García Ayala Marco Antonio Baja California Circ. 1
5 García Barrón Óscar Durango Dtto. 3
6 García Portilla Ricardo David Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
7 Giorgana Jiménez Víctor Manuel Puebla Dtto. 12
8 González Calderón Martha Hilda México Dtto. 34
9 González Rojas Aarón México Dtto. 2
10 González Salum Miguel Ángel Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
11 Guerra Urbiola Braulio Mario Querétaro Circ. 2
12 Guerrero Aguilar Fabiola San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
13 Guerrero Coronado Delia San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
14 Guerrero Esquivel Araceli Zacatecas Dtto. 4
15 Guevara Cobos Luis Alejandro Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
16 Guillén Vicente Mercedes Del Carmen Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
17 Gutiérrez Ramírez Virginia Nallely México Dtto. 10
18 Guzmán Lagunes Noemí Zoila Veracruz Dtto. 9
19 Guzmán Vázquez Laura Valeria Jalisco Dtto. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Gama Basarte Marco Antonio San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
2 García Escobar Lilia Arminda Puebla Dtto. 8
3 García López José Máximo Baja California Dtto. 5
4 García Pérez María Querétaro Dtto. 2
5 Garrido Muñoz Rubén Alejandro Puebla Dtto. 5
6 Gómez Olivier Sergio Emilio Puebla Dtto. 15
7 González Ceceña Exaltación Baja California Dtto. 1
8 González Navarro José Adrián Nuevo León Dtto. 6
9 González Suástegui Guadalupe Guerrero Circ. 4
10 Gutiérrez Campos Alejandra Guanajuato Dtto. 6
11 Gutiérrez De Velasco Urtaza Francisco José Veracruz Dtto. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García Bravo María Cristina Teresa Ciudad de México Dtto. 16
2 García Calderón David Gerson México Dtto. 30
3 Gaytán Hernández Cristina Ismene Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Galico Félix Díaz Sara Paola Ciudad de México Dtto. 17
2 García Chávez Héctor Javier Morelos Dtto. 2
3 García Jiménez Cuitláhuac Veracruz Dtto. 10
4 García Navarro Otniel Durango Dtto. 1
5 Godoy Ramos Ernestina Ciudad de México Dtto. 4
6 Gómez Álvarez Delfina México Dtto. 38
7 Guzmán Jacobo Roberto Guerrero Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Galindo Rosas Jose De Jesus Sinaloa Dtto. 8
2 García Treviño Daniela Nuevo León Circ. 2
3 González Evia Edna México Circ. 5
4 González Torres Sofía Chiapas Circ. 3
5 Gordillo Sánchez Jorge De Jesús Chiapas Dtto. 3
6 Guevara Jiménez Yaret Adriana Oaxaca Circ. 3
7 Guirao Aguilar Leonardo Rafael Chiapas Dtto. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García González Salvador Jalisco Circ. 1
2 Guerra Mota Moisés Nayarit Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García Yáñez Ángel Morelos Dtto. 5
2 González Luna Josefina Jalisco Circ. 1
3 Gutiérrez García Carlos Quintana Roo Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García Soberanes Cynthia Gissel Baja California Circ. 1
2 Garzón Canchola Refugio Trinidad Sonora Circ. 1
3 Guízar Valladares Gonzalo Veracruz Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Guerrero García Javier Coahuila Circ. 2
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos