25/04/2017
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Navarrete Pérez Fernando Distrito Federal Circ. 4
2 Quiñones Cornejo María De La Paz Distrito Federal Dtto. 26
3 Salinas Lozano Carmen Distrito Federal Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Barrera Marmolejo Héctor Distrito Federal Dtto. 24
2 Döring Casar Federico Distrito Federal Dtto. 15
3 Romero Castillo María Guadalupe Cecilia Distrito Federal Circ. 4
4 Taboada Cortina Santiago Distrito Federal Circ. 4
5 Torreblanca Engell Santiago Distrito Federal Circ. 4
6 Triana Tena Jorge Distrito Federal Dtto. 10
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Carrera Hernández Ana Leticia Distrito Federal Dtto. 22
2 Contreras Julián Maricela Distrito Federal Circ. 4
3 García Bravo María Cristina Teresa Distrito Federal Dtto. 16
4 Gaytán Hernández Cristina Ismene Distrito Federal Circ. 4
5 Hernández Mirón Carlos Distrito Federal Dtto. 14
6 Hernández Soriano Rafael Distrito Federal Dtto. 11
7 Maldonado Venegas Luis Distrito Federal Circ. 4
8 Martínez Urincho Alberto Distrito Federal Dtto. 1
9 Ojeda Anguiano Jerónimo Alejandro Distrito Federal Dtto. 19
10 Ordoñez Hernández Daniel Distrito Federal Dtto. 13
11 Parra Álvarez Evelyn Distrito Federal Dtto. 9
12 Rubio Quiroz Juan Fernando Distrito Federal Circ. 4
13 Santana Alfaro Arturo Distrito Federal Dtto. 18
14 Soto González Cecilia Guadalupe Distrito Federal Circ. 4
15 Valencia Guzmán Jesús Salvador Distrito Federal Circ. 4
16 Zambrano Grijalva José de Jesús Distrito Federal Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cuenca Ayala Sharon María Teresa Distrito Federal Circ. 4
2 Izquierdo Rojas Jesús Gerardo Distrito Federal Circ. 4
3 Limón García Lia Distrito Federal Circ. 4
4 Villanueva Huerta Claudia Distrito Federal Dtto. 21
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aceves Pastrana Patricia Elena Distrito Federal Dtto. 5
2 Álvarez López Jesús Emiliano Distrito Federal Dtto. 6
3 Barrientos Pantoja Alicia Distrito Federal Dtto. 12
4 Caballero Pedraza Virgilio Dante Distrito Federal Dtto. 3
5 Chávez García María Distrito Federal Dtto. 7
6 Damián González Araceli Distrito Federal Dtto. 20
7 Esquivel Valdés Laura Beatriz Distrito Federal Circ. 4
8 Galico Félix Díaz Sara Paola Distrito Federal Dtto. 17
9 Godoy Ramos Ernestina Distrito Federal Dtto. 4
10 Hernández Colín Norma Xochitl Distrito Federal Dtto. 27
11 Hernández de la Piedra Ángel Antonio Distrito Federal Circ. 4
12 Llerenas Morales Vidal Distrito Federal Dtto. 8
13 López López Irma Rebeca Distrito Federal Circ. 4
14 Molina Arias Renato Josafat Distrito Federal Dtto. 25
15 Montiel Reyes Ariadna Distrito Federal Dtto. 23
16 Romero Tenorio Juan Distrito Federal Dtto. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cervera García Rene Distrito Federal Circ. 4
2 Pérez Utrera Adán Distrito Federal Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Hernández León Luis Manuel Distrito Federal Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Escobedo Miramontes Justo Federico Distrito Federal Circ. 4
2 Torres Sandoval Melissa Distrito Federal Circ. 4
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos