27/04/2017
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cabrera Ruiz José Hugo Querétaro Dtto. 1
2 Camacho César México Circ. 5
3 Camargo Félix María Esther Guadalupe Tamaulipas Dtto. 2
4 Canales Najjar Tristán Manuel México Circ. 5
5 Carvallo Delfín Jorge Alejandro Veracruz Dtto. 19
6 Casillas Zanatta Gabriel México Dtto. 37
7 Castillo Martínez Edgar México Dtto. 1
8 Cavazos Balderas Juan Manuel Nuevo León Dtto. 2
9 Cavazos Cavazos Juana Aurora Nuevo León Dtto. 3
10 Ceja García Xitlalic Puebla Dtto. 6
11 Cervera Hernández Felipe Yucatán Dtto. 5
12 Chacón Morales Samuel Alexis Chiapas Dtto. 12
13 Chávez Acosta Rosa Guadalupe Hidalgo Dtto. 2
14 Cházaro Montalvo Oswaldo Guillermo Veracruz Circ. 3
15 Coheto Martínez Vitalico Cándido Oaxaca Dtto. 4
16 Córdova Hernández José Del Pilar Tabasco Dtto. 6
17 Córdova Morán Hersilia Onfalia Adamina Puebla Circ. 4
18 Corella Platt Susana Sonora Dtto. 4
19 Coronado Ayarzagoitia Pedro Luis Tamaulipas Dtto. 4
20 Covarrubias Anaya Martha Lorena Jalisco Dtto. 17
21 Cristóbal Serrato Fidel (LICENCIA) Nayarit Dtto. 2
22 Cristopulos Ríos Héctor Ulises Sonora Dtto. 5
23 Cruz Campos Victorino Veracruz Dtto. 21
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cambranis Torres Enrique Veracruz Circ. 3
2 Casillas Gutiérrez J. Apolinar Querétaro Dtto. 4
3 Castañón Herrera Eukid Puebla Circ. 4
4 Chavarrias Barajas Eloisa Colima Dtto. 2
5 Cordero Lerma Leonel Gerardo Zacatecas Circ. 2
6 Corona Rodríguez Ariel Enrique Guanajuato Dtto. 13
7 Corral Estrada Herminio Baja California Sur Circ. 1
8 Corral Mier Juan Tlaxcala Circ. 4
9 Cortés Berumen José Hernán Jalisco Circ. 1
10 Cortés Lugo Román Francisco México Dtto. 15
11 Cortés Mendoza Marko Antonio Michoacán Circ. 5
12 Cruz Blackledge Gina Andrea Baja California Circ. 1
13 Cuanalo Santos Gerardo Gabriel Querétaro Dtto. 3
14 Culin Jaime Gretel Colima Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Calderón Torreblanca Fidel Michoacán Circ. 5
2 Carrera Hernández Ana Leticia Distrito Federal Dtto. 22
3 Castelán Mondragón María Elida México Circ. 5
4 Catalán Padilla Olga México Dtto. 29
5 Contreras Julián Maricela Distrito Federal Circ. 4
6 Cruz Molina Eva Florinda Oaxaca Dtto. 9
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Canales Suárez Paloma Quintana Roo Circ. 3
2 Canavati Tafich Jesús Ricardo Nuevo León Circ. 2
3 Celis Aguirre Juan Manuel Puebla Dtto. 13
4 Corona Valdés Lorena Durango Circ. 1
5 Couttolenc Buentello José Alberto Chiapas Circ. 3
6 Cuenca Ayala Sharon María Teresa Distrito Federal Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Caballero Pedraza Virgilio Dante Distrito Federal Dtto. 3
2 Cárdenas Mariscal María Antonia Jalisco Circ. 1
3 Castro Vázquez Rogerio Yucatán Circ. 3
4 Cañedo Jiménez Roberto Alejandro Baja California Circ. 1
5 Chávez García María Distrito Federal Dtto. 7
6 Cuata Domínguez Blanca Margarita Morelos Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cárdenas Gutiérrez Gustavo Adolfo Tamaulipas Circ. 2
2 Castañeda Hoeflich José Clemente Jalisco Circ. 1
3 Cervera García Rene Distrito Federal Circ. 4
4 Corichi García Claudia Sofía Zacatecas Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Campa Almaral Carmen Victoria Sinaloa Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Clouthier Carrillo Manuel Jesús Sinaloa Dtto. 5
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos