15/11/2018
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cabrera Ruiz José Hugo Querétaro Dtto. 1
2 Camargo Félix María Esther Guadalupe Tamaulipas Dtto. 2
3 Canales Najjar Tristán Manuel México Circ. 5
4 Cardoso Estévez José Luis México Dtto. 37
5 Carvallo Delfín Jorge Alejandro Veracruz Dtto. 19
6 Castro Ventura Fernando Michoacán Dtto. 8
7 Cavazos Balderas Juan Manuel Nuevo León Dtto. 2
8 Cavazos Cavazos Juana Aurora Nuevo León Dtto. 3
9 Ceja García Xitlalic Puebla Dtto. 6
10 Chacón Morales Samuel Alexis Chiapas Dtto. 12
11 Chan Magaña Rafael Yucatán Dtto. 5
12 Chávez Acosta Rosa Guadalupe Hidalgo Dtto. 2
13 Cházaro Montalvo Oswaldo Guillermo Veracruz Circ. 3
14 Coheto Martínez Vitalico Cándido Oaxaca Dtto. 4
15 Córdova Hernández José Del Pilar Tabasco Dtto. 6
16 Córdova Morán Hersilia Onfalia Adamina Puebla Circ. 4
17 Corella Platt Susana Sonora Dtto. 4
18 Coronado Ayarzagoitia Pedro Luis Tamaulipas Dtto. 4
19 Corzo Olán Omar Yucatán Dtto. 3
20 Covarrubias Anaya Martha Lorena Jalisco Dtto. 17
21 Cristopulos Ríos Héctor Ulises Sonora Dtto. 5
22 Cruz Campos Victorino Veracruz Dtto. 21
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cambranis Torres Enrique Veracruz Circ. 3
2 Carballo Cámara Domitilo Yucatán Circ. 3
3 Carrillo Fregoso Christian Alejandro Baja California Dtto. 4
4 Casillas Gutiérrez J. Apolinar Querétaro Dtto. 4
5 Castañón Herrera Eukid Puebla Circ. 4
6 Castro Terrazas María Elena Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
7 Cordero Lerma Leonel Gerardo Zacatecas Circ. 2
8 Corona Rodríguez Ariel Enrique Guanajuato Dtto. 13
9 Corral Estrada Herminio Baja California Sur Circ. 1
10 Corral Mier Juan Tlaxcala Circ. 4
11 Cortés Berumen José Hernán Jalisco Circ. 1
12 Cortés Lugo Román Francisco México Dtto. 15
13 Cortés Mendoza Marko Antonio Michoacán Circ. 5
14 Cuanalo Santos Gerardo Gabriel Querétaro Dtto. 3
15 Culin Jaime Gretel Colima Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Castelán Mondragón María Elida México Circ. 5
2 Catalán Padilla Olga México Dtto. 29
3 Cruz Molina Eva Florinda Oaxaca Dtto. 9
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Caballero Pedraza Virgilio Dante Ciudad de México Dtto. 3
2 Calderón Torreblanca Fidel Michoacán Circ. 5
3 Cárdenas Mariscal María Antonia Jalisco Circ. 1
4 Carrera Hernández Ana Leticia Ciudad de México Dtto. 22
5 Castro Vázquez Rogerio Yucatán Circ. 3
6 Cañedo Jiménez Roberto Alejandro Baja California Circ. 1
7 Cervera García Rene Ciudad de México Circ. 4
8 Chávez García María Ciudad de México Dtto. 7
9 Contreras Julián Maricela Ciudad de México Circ. 4
10 Cuata Domínguez Blanca Margarita Morelos Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Canales Suárez Paloma Quintana Roo Circ. 3
2 Canavati Tafich Jesús Ricardo Nuevo León Circ. 2
3 Celis Aguirre Juan Manuel Puebla Dtto. 13
4 Chavarrias Barajas Eloisa Colima Dtto. 2
5 Corona Valdés Lorena Durango Circ. 1
6 Couttolenc Buentello José Alberto Chiapas Circ. 3
7 Cuenca Ayala Sharon María Teresa Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cárdenas Gutiérrez Gustavo Adolfo Tamaulipas Circ. 2
2 Chávez Ocegueda Juan Jalisco Dtto. 12
3 Corichi García Claudia Sofía Zacatecas Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cruz Hernández Abel Hidalgo Circ. 5
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos