23/09/2017
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar López María Mercedes Puebla Circ. 4
2 Agundis Estrada María Verónica Guanajuato Dtto. 2
3 Alejo Domínguez Hugo Puebla Dtto. 4
4 Alemán Olvera Emma Margarita Morelos Circ. 4
5 Alfaro García Lorena del Carmen Guanajuato Circ. 2
6 Amparano Gamez Leticia Sonora Dtto. 2
7 Antero Valle Luis Fernando Colima Circ. 5
8 Arámbula Meléndez Mariana Jalisco Circ. 1
9 Barraza López José Teodoro Baja California Circ. 1
10 Barrera Marmolejo Héctor Ciudad de México Dtto. 24
11 Bello Otero Carlos México Circ. 5
12 Bermúdez Méndez José Erandi Guanajuato Dtto. 11
13 Blanco Zaldívar Juan Alberto Chihuahua Dtto. 6
14 Bolaños Aguilar Edmundo Javier Morelos Dtto. 1
15 Bolio Pinelo Kathia María Yucatán Circ. 3
16 Cambranis Torres Enrique Veracruz Circ. 3
17 Casillas Gutiérrez J. Apolinar Querétaro Dtto. 4
18 Castañón Herrera Eukid Puebla Circ. 4
19 Chavarrias Barajas Eloisa Colima Dtto. 2
20 Cordero Lerma Leonel Gerardo Zacatecas Circ. 2
21 Corona Rodríguez Ariel Enrique Guanajuato Dtto. 13
22 Corral Estrada Herminio Baja California Sur Circ. 1
23 Corral Mier Juan Tlaxcala Circ. 4
24 Cortés Berumen José Hernán Jalisco Circ. 1
25 Cortés Lugo Román Francisco México Dtto. 15
26 Cortés Mendoza Marko Antonio Michoacán Circ. 5
27 Cruz Blackledge Gina Andrea Baja California Circ. 1
28 Cuanalo Santos Gerardo Gabriel Querétaro Dtto. 3
29 Culin Jaime Gretel Colima Circ. 5
30 De La Fuente Flores Carlos Alberto Nuevo León Dtto. 4
31 Díaz Mena Joaquín Jesús Yucatán Circ. 3
32 Döring Casar Federico Ciudad de México Dtto. 15
33 Elizarraraz Sandoval Adriana Guanajuato Dtto. 12
34 Flores Sosa Cesar Coahuila Circ. 2
35 Gama Basarte Marco Antonio San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
36 García Escobar Lilia Arminda Puebla Dtto. 8
37 García García Patricia Aguascalientes Circ. 2
38 García López José Máximo Baja California Dtto. 5
39 García Pérez María Querétaro Dtto. 2
40 Garrido Muñoz Rubén Alejandro Puebla Dtto. 5
41 Garza Treviño Pedro Nuevo León Dtto. 11
42 Gómez Olivier Sergio Emilio Puebla Dtto. 15
43 González Ceceña Exaltación Baja California Dtto. 1
44 González Navarro José Adrián Nuevo León Dtto. 6
45 González Suástegui Guadalupe Guerrero Circ. 4
46 Gutiérrez Campos Alejandra Guanajuato Dtto. 6
47 Gutiérrez De Velasco Urtaza Francisco José Veracruz Dtto. 4
48 Hernández Ramos Minerva México Circ. 5
49 Herrera Deras Alfredo Miguel Durango Circ. 1
50 Huepa Pérez Miguel Ángel Puebla Dtto. 10
51 Huerta Villegas Genoveva Puebla Dtto. 9
52 Ibarra Montoya Víctor Ernesto Baja California Sur Dtto. 2
53 Iñiguez Mejía Elías Octavio Jalisco Dtto. 3
54 Jiménez Márquez Martha Cristina Chihuahua Circ. 1
55 Lizárraga Figueroa Teresa de Jesús Sonora Circ. 1
56 López Córdova José Everardo Sonora Dtto. 1
57 López Martín Jorge Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
58 López Rodríguez Jesús Antonio Sinaloa Dtto. 4
59 Mandujano Tinajero Rene Guanajuato Dtto. 14
60 Márquez Zapata Nelly del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
61 Marrón Agustín Luis Gilberto México Dtto. 21
62 Martínez Montemayor Baltazar Nuevo León Circ. 2
63 Martínez Santos Wenceslao Baja California Dtto. 3
64 Martínez Sánchez Luis de León Oaxaca Circ. 3
65 Matesanz Santamaría Rocío Campeche Dtto. 2
66 Mesta Soule Luis Fernando Chihuahua Circ. 1
67 Moya Marín Angélica México Dtto. 22
68 Murguía Gutiérrez María Guadalupe Querétaro Circ. 2
69 Muñoz Cervantes Arlette Ivette Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
70 Nava Mouett Jacqueline Baja California Dtto. 8
71 Neblina Vega Javier Antonio Sonora Dtto. 3
72 Osuna Carranco Karla Karina Coahuila Circ. 2
73 Ovando Reazola Janette Chiapas Circ. 3
74 Padilla Avila Karina Guanajuato Dtto. 8
75 Paes Martínez Jisela Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
76 Palomeque Archila Carlos Alberto Chiapas Circ. 3
77 Paniagua Figueroa Luz Argelia Baja California Dtto. 2
78 Piña Kurczyn Juan Pablo Puebla Dtto. 3
79 Ramírez Núñez Ulises México Circ. 5
80 Ramírez Ramos Gabriela Veracruz Dtto. 12
81 Ramos Hernández Jorge Baja California Dtto. 4
82 Rendón García Cesar Augusto Tamaulipas Circ. 2
83 Reynoso Sánchez Alejandra Noemí Guanajuato Dtto. 5
84 Rivera Castillejos Armando Alejandro Querétaro Circ. 2
85 Rodríguez Aguirre María de los Ángeles San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
86 Rodríguez Dávila Alfredo Javier Nuevo León Circ. 2
87 Rodríguez Rubio María del Rosario Baja California Dtto. 7
88 Rodríguez Torres Luis Agustín Sonora Circ. 1
89 Romero Castillo María Guadalupe Cecilia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
90 Ruíz García Juan Carlos Nuevo León Dtto. 10
91 Salas Díaz Gerardo Federico Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
92 Salas Valencia José Antonio Michoacán Circ. 5
93 Salim Alle Miguel Ángel Guanajuato Circ. 2
94 Sánchez Carrillo Patricia Quintana Roo Circ. 3
95 Sánchez Juárez Claudia México Circ. 5
96 Sánchez Meza María Luisa Baja California Dtto. 6
97 Schemelensky Castro Ingrid Krasopani México Dtto. 14
98 Sheffield Padilla Francisco Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 3
99 Taboada Cortina Santiago Ciudad de México Circ. 4
100 Talavera Hernández María Eloísa Baja California Circ. 1
101 Tamariz García Ximena Nuevo León Dtto. 1
102 Torreblanca Engell Santiago Ciudad de México Circ. 4
103 Triana Tena Jorge Ciudad de México Dtto. 10
104 Valenzuela Armas Rafael Nayarit Circ. 1
105 Valles Olvera Elva Lidia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
106 Vargas Bárcena Marisol Hidalgo Circ. 5
107 Vega Olivas Nadia Haydee Sinaloa Circ. 1
108 Velázquez Valdez Brenda Nuevo León Circ. 2
109 Zapata Padilla María Olimpia Guanajuato Circ. 2
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos