28/03/2017
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar López María Mercedes Puebla Circ. 4
2 Agundis Estrada María Verónica Guanajuato Dtto. 2
3 Alejo Domínguez Hugo Puebla Dtto. 4
4 Alemán Olvera Emma Margarita Morelos Circ. 4
5 Alfaro García Lorena del Carmen Guanajuato Circ. 2
6 Amparano Gamez Leticia Sonora Dtto. 2
7 Antero Valle Luis Fernando Colima Circ. 5
8 Arámbula Meléndez Mariana Jalisco Circ. 1
9 Barraza López José Teodoro Baja California Circ. 1
10 Barrera Marmolejo Héctor Distrito Federal Dtto. 24
11 Bello Otero Carlos México Circ. 5
12 Bermúdez Méndez José Erandi Guanajuato Dtto. 11
13 Blanco Zaldívar Juan Alberto Chihuahua Dtto. 6
14 Bolaños Aguilar Edmundo Javier Morelos Dtto. 1
15 Bolio Pinelo Kathia María Yucatán Circ. 3
16 Cambranis Torres Enrique Veracruz Circ. 3
17 Casillas Gutiérrez J. Apolinar Querétaro Dtto. 4
18 Castañón Herrera Eukid Puebla Circ. 4
19 Chavarrias Barajas Eloisa Colima Dtto. 2
20 Cordero Lerma Leonel Gerardo Zacatecas Circ. 2
21 Corona Rodríguez Ariel Enrique Guanajuato Dtto. 13
22 Corral Estrada Herminio Baja California Sur Circ. 1
23 Corral Mier Juan Tlaxcala Circ. 4
24 Cortés Berumen José Hernán Jalisco Circ. 1
25 Cortés Lugo Román Francisco México Dtto. 15
26 Cortés Mendoza Marko Antonio Michoacán Circ. 5
27 Cruz Blackledge Gina Andrea Baja California Circ. 1
28 Cuanalo Santos Gerardo Gabriel Querétaro Dtto. 3
29 Culin Jaime Gretel Colima Circ. 5
30 De La Fuente Flores Carlos Alberto Nuevo León Dtto. 4
31 Del Rivero Martínez Ricardo Durango Circ. 1
32 Díaz Mena Joaquín Jesús Yucatán Circ. 3
33 Döring Casar Federico Distrito Federal Dtto. 15
34 Elizarraraz Sandoval Adriana Guanajuato Dtto. 12
35 Enríquez Vanderkam Mayra Angélica Guanajuato Circ. 2
36 Flores Sosa Cesar Coahuila Circ. 2
37 Gama Basarte Marco Antonio San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
38 García Escobar Lilia Arminda Puebla Dtto. 8
39 García García Patricia Aguascalientes Circ. 2
40 García López José Máximo Baja California Dtto. 5
41 García Pérez María Querétaro Dtto. 2
42 Garrido Muñoz Rubén Alejandro Puebla Dtto. 5
43 Garza Treviño Pedro Nuevo León Dtto. 11
44 Gómez Olivier Sergio Emilio Puebla Dtto. 15
45 González Ceceña Exaltación Baja California Dtto. 1
46 González Navarro José Adrián Nuevo León Dtto. 6
47 González Suástegui Guadalupe Guerrero Circ. 4
48 Gutiérrez Campos Alejandra Guanajuato Dtto. 6
49 Gutiérrez De Velasco Urtaza Francisco José (LICENCIA) Veracruz Dtto. 4
50 Hernández Ramos Minerva México Circ. 5
51 Huepa Pérez Miguel Ángel Puebla Dtto. 10
52 Huerta Villegas Genoveva Puebla Dtto. 9
53 Ibarra Montoya Víctor Ernesto Baja California Sur Dtto. 2
54 Iñiguez Mejía Elías Octavio Jalisco Dtto. 3
55 Jiménez Márquez Martha Cristina Chihuahua Circ. 1
56 Lizárraga Figueroa Teresa de Jesús Sonora Circ. 1
57 López Córdova José Everardo Sonora Dtto. 1
58 López Martín Jorge Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
59 López Rodríguez Jesús Antonio Sinaloa Dtto. 4
60 Mandujano Tinajero Rene Guanajuato Dtto. 14
61 Márquez Zapata Nelly del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
62 Marrón Agustín Luis Gilberto México Dtto. 21
63 Martínez Montemayor Baltazar Nuevo León Circ. 2
64 Martínez Santos Wenceslao Baja California Dtto. 3
65 Martínez Sánchez Luis de León Oaxaca Circ. 3
66 Matesanz Santamaría Rocío Campeche Dtto. 2
67 Mesta Soule Luis Fernando Chihuahua Circ. 1
68 Moya Marín Angélica México Dtto. 22
69 Murguía Gutiérrez María Guadalupe Querétaro Circ. 2
70 Muñoz Cervantes Arlette Ivette Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
71 Nava Mouett Jacqueline Baja California Dtto. 8
72 Neblina Vega Javier Antonio Sonora Dtto. 3
73 Osuna Carranco Karla Karina Coahuila Circ. 2
74 Ovando Reazola Janette Chiapas Circ. 3
75 Padilla Avila Karina Guanajuato Dtto. 8
76 Paes Martínez Jisela Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
77 Palomeque Archila Carlos Alberto Chiapas Circ. 3
78 Paniagua Figueroa Luz Argelia Baja California Dtto. 2
79 Piña Kurczyn Juan Pablo Puebla Dtto. 3
80 Ramírez Núñez Ulises México Circ. 5
81 Ramírez Ramos Gabriela Veracruz Dtto. 12
82 Ramos Hernández Jorge Baja California Dtto. 4
83 Rendón García Cesar Augusto Tamaulipas Circ. 2
84 Reynoso Sánchez Alejandra Noemí Guanajuato Dtto. 5
85 Rivera Castillejos Armando Alejandro Querétaro Circ. 2
86 Rodríguez Aguirre María de los Ángeles San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
87 Rodríguez Dávila Alfredo Javier Nuevo León Circ. 2
88 Rodríguez Rubio María del Rosario Baja California Dtto. 7
89 Rodríguez Torres Luis Agustín Sonora Circ. 1
90 Romero Castillo María Guadalupe Cecilia Distrito Federal Circ. 4
91 Ruíz García Juan Carlos Nuevo León Dtto. 10
92 Salas Díaz Gerardo Federico Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
93 Salas Valencia José Antonio Michoacán Circ. 5
94 Salim Alle Miguel Ángel Guanajuato Circ. 2
95 Sánchez Carrillo Patricia Quintana Roo Circ. 3
96 Sánchez Juárez Claudia México Circ. 5
97 Sánchez Meza María Luisa Baja California Dtto. 6
98 Schemelensky Castro Ingrid Krasopani México Dtto. 14
99 Sheffield Padilla Francisco Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 3
100 Taboada Cortina Santiago Distrito Federal Circ. 4
101 Talavera Hernández María Eloísa Baja California Circ. 1
102 Tamariz García Ximena Nuevo León Dtto. 1
103 Torreblanca Engell Santiago Distrito Federal Circ. 4
104 Triana Tena Jorge Distrito Federal Dtto. 10
105 Valenzuela Armas Rafael Nayarit Circ. 1
106 Valles Olvera Elva Lidia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
107 Vargas Bárcena Marisol Hidalgo Circ. 5
108 Vega Olivas Nadia Haydee Sinaloa Circ. 1
109 Velázquez Valdez Brenda Nuevo León Circ. 2
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos