22/10/2018
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abdala Carmona Yahleel Tamaulipas Dtto. 1
2 Abdala Saad Antonio Tarek Veracruz Dtto. 17
3 Aguilar Yunes Marco Antonio Veracruz Dtto. 16
4 Aguirre Romero Andrés México Dtto. 39
5 Alcántara Rojas María Guadalupe México Circ. 5
6 Almanza Monroy Fidel México Dtto. 3
7 Alonso Que Erubiel Lorenzo Tabasco Circ. 3
8 Alpizar Carrillo Lucely Del Perpetuo Socorro Yucatán Dtto. 2
9 Alvarado Varela Edith Anabel Tlaxcala Dtto. 2
10 Álvarez Ortiz Héctor Javier México Circ. 5
11 Anaya Mota Claudia Edith Zacatecas Dtto. 3
12 Anaya Orozco Alfredo Michoacán Dtto. 4
13 Arcos Velázquez Montserrat Alicia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
14 Arellano Núñez Efrain Nayarit Dtto. 1
15 Arroyo Bello Erika Lorena Guanajuato Dtto. 4
16 Balcázar Narro Rafael Arturo México Dtto. 19
17 Barragán Amador Carlos Puebla Dtto. 1
18 Barrientos Cano Laura Mitzi México Dtto. 26
19 Bañales Arambula Ramón Jalisco Dtto. 15
20 Bedolla López Pablo México Dtto. 11
21 Bejos Nicolás Alfredo Hidalgo Dtto. 6
22 Benítez Tiburcio Mariana Oaxaca Circ. 3
23 Bernal Casique Iveth México Dtto. 36
24 Bojórquez Castillo Martha Julisa Sonora Circ. 1
25 Boone Godoy Ana María Coahuila Dtto. 2
26 Borunda Espinoza Brenda Chihuahua Circ. 1
27 Botello Santibáñez María Bárbara Guanajuato Circ. 2
28 Brito Herrera Gonzalo Rene Oaxaca Circ. 3
29 Bugarín Rodríguez Jasmine María Nayarit Dtto. 3
30 Cabrera Ruiz José Hugo Querétaro Dtto. 1
31 Camargo Félix María Esther Guadalupe Tamaulipas Dtto. 2
32 Canales Najjar Tristán Manuel México Circ. 5
33 Cardoso Estévez José Luis México Dtto. 37
34 Carvallo Delfín Jorge Alejandro Veracruz Dtto. 19
35 Castro Ventura Fernando Michoacán Dtto. 8
36 Cavazos Balderas Juan Manuel Nuevo León Dtto. 2
37 Cavazos Cavazos Juana Aurora Nuevo León Dtto. 3
38 Ceja García Xitlalic Puebla Dtto. 6
39 Chacón Morales Samuel Alexis Chiapas Dtto. 12
40 Chan Magaña Rafael Yucatán Dtto. 5
41 Chávez Acosta Rosa Guadalupe Hidalgo Dtto. 2
42 Cházaro Montalvo Oswaldo Guillermo Veracruz Circ. 3
43 Coheto Martínez Vitalico Cándido Oaxaca Dtto. 4
44 Córdova Hernández José Del Pilar Tabasco Dtto. 6
45 Córdova Morán Hersilia Onfalia Adamina Puebla Circ. 4
46 Corella Platt Susana Sonora Dtto. 4
47 Coronado Ayarzagoitia Pedro Luis Tamaulipas Dtto. 4
48 Corzo Olán Omar Yucatán Dtto. 3
49 Covarrubias Anaya Martha Lorena Jalisco Dtto. 17
50 Cristopulos Ríos Héctor Ulises Sonora Dtto. 5
51 Cruz Campos Victorino Veracruz Dtto. 21
52 Dávila Flores Jorge Enrique Coahuila Circ. 2
53 De León Maza Sofía Del Sagrario Veracruz Dtto. 1
54 Díaz Montoya Rocío México Dtto. 28
55 Domínguez Domínguez Cesar Alejandro Chihuahua Dtto. 8
56 Escobar Manjarrez Germán Sinaloa Dtto. 6
57 Escobedo Villegas Francisco Zacatecas Dtto. 2
58 Espinoza Meraz Ma. Idalia del Socorro Durango Dtto. 2
59 Esquivel Hernández Olga María México Dtto. 40
60 Estefan Chidiac Charbel Jorge Puebla Dtto. 14
61 Etcheverry Aranda Azul Guanajuato Circ. 2
62 Félix Niebla Gloria Himelda Sinaloa Dtto. 1
63 Fernández Márquez Julieta Guerrero Dtto. 4
64 Gaeta Esparza Hugo Daniel Jalisco Dtto. 1
65 Gamboa Martínez Alicia Guadalupe Durango Dtto. 4
66 Gárate Valenzuela Paola Iveth Sinaloa Dtto. 7
67 García Ayala Marco Antonio Baja California Circ. 1
68 García Barrón Óscar Durango Dtto. 3
69 García Portilla Ricardo David Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
70 Giorgana Jiménez Víctor Manuel Puebla Dtto. 12
71 González Calderón Martha Hilda México Dtto. 34
72 González Rojas Aarón México Dtto. 2
73 González Salum Miguel Ángel Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
74 Guerra Urbiola Braulio Mario Querétaro Circ. 2
75 Guerrero Aguilar Fabiola San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
76 Guerrero Coronado Delia San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
77 Guerrero Esquivel Araceli Zacatecas Dtto. 4
78 Guevara Cobos Luis Alejandro Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
79 Guillén Vicente Mercedes Del Carmen Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
80 Gutiérrez Ramírez Virginia Nallely México Dtto. 10
81 Guzmán Lagunes Noemí Zoila Veracruz Dtto. 9
82 Guzmán Vázquez Laura Valeria Jalisco Dtto. 4
83 Hermosillo Arteaga Carlos Gerardo (DECESO) Chihuahua Dtto. 9
84 Hernández Madrid María Gloria Hidalgo Dtto. 7
85 Huicochea Alanís Arturo México Circ. 5
86 Ibarra Hinojosa Álvaro Nuevo León Circ. 2
87 Ibarra Otero Próspero Manuel Sonora Dtto. 7
88 Ibarra Rangel Miriam Dennis Aguascalientes Circ. 2
89 Iriarte Mercado Carlos México Circ. 5
90 Ixtlahuac Orihuela Juan Antonio Michoacán Dtto. 3
91 Jackson Ramírez Jesús Enrique Sinaloa Circ. 1
92 Jiménez Jiménez Flor Ángel Chiapas Dtto. 4
93 Juraidini Villaseñor Alejandro México Dtto. 24
94 Kuri Grajales Fidel Veracruz Dtto. 15
95 Lagos Hernández Erick Alejandro Veracruz Dtto. 20
96 Le Baron González Alex Chihuahua Dtto. 7
97 Leyva García Leydi Fabiola México Dtto. 35
98 López Galicia Olivia Guerrero Dtto. 6
99 López Gutiérrez David Epifanio Sinaloa Circ. 1
100 López Velasco Edith Yolanda Oaxaca Dtto. 3
101 Luna Canales Armando Coahuila Dtto. 4
102 Luna Munguía Alma Lilia México Dtto. 32
103 Madrigal Méndez Liliana Ivette Tabasco Dtto. 4
104 Majul González Salomón Guerrero Dtto. 2
105 Mata Quintero Mario Alberto Coahuila Dtto. 7
106 Maya Pineda María Isabel México Dtto. 16
107 Mazari Espín Rosalina Morelos Dtto. 4
108 Medrano Quezada Benjamín Zacatecas Dtto. 1
109 Meléndez Ortega Juan Antonio Chihuahua Dtto. 5
110 Melhem Salinas Edgardo Tamaulipas Dtto. 3
111 Méndez Bazán Virgilio Daniel Yucatán Circ. 3
112 Mercado Ruiz David Guanajuato Dtto. 10
113 Moctezuma Pereda Fernando Quetzalcóatl Hidalgo Dtto. 5
114 Moguel Manzur Zacil Leonor Yucatán Circ. 3
115 Mólgora Glover Arlet Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
116 Mondragón Orozco María Angélica México Circ. 5
117 Montes Salas Dulce María Colima Circ. 5
118 Montoya Díaz Tomás Roberto Nuevo León Circ. 2
119 Mota Hernández Adolfo Veracruz Dtto. 8
120 Murrieta Gutiérrez Abel Sonora Dtto. 6
121 Muñoz Guevara Josué México Dtto. 25
122 Muñoz Sánchez Rosalinda Tlaxcala Dtto. 1
123 Navarrete Pérez Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
124 Nazar Morales Julián Chiapas Dtto. 10
125 Nazario Morales Matias Morelos Circ. 4
126 Noble Monterrubio Pedro Luis Hidalgo Dtto. 3
127 Nogués Barajas Rodolfo México Dtto. 1
128 Orantes López Hernán De Jesús Chiapas Dtto. 2
129 Oropeza Olguin Nora Liliana Hidalgo Circ. 5
130 Orozco Sánchez Aldana José Luis Jalisco Dtto. 19
131 Ortiz Lanz Adriana del Pilar Campeche Circ. 3
132 Osorno Belmont Susana México Dtto. 33
133 Oyervides Valdez María Guadalupe Coahuila Dtto. 3
134 Pérez González Horalia Noemí México Dtto. 27
135 Pichardo Lechuga José Ignacio México Dtto. 23
136 Pineda Apodaca Luis Alonso Sinaloa Dtto. 2
137 Pinete Vargas María del Carmen Veracruz Dtto. 2
138 Plata Inzunza Evelio Sinaloa Dtto. 3
139 Ponce Beltrán Esthela de Jesús Baja California Sur Circ. 1
140 Quinto Guillén Carlos Federico Veracruz Circ. 3
141 Quiñones Cornejo María De La Paz Ciudad de México Dtto. 26
142 Rafael Rubio Álvaro Oaxaca Dtto. 2
143 Ramírez Nieto Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 7
144 Ramírez Ocampo Gianni Raul Nayarit Dtto. 2
145 Ramírez Ponce Miguel Ángel México Dtto. 18
146 Real Salinas Dora Elena México Dtto. 9
147 Rentería Medina Flor Estela Coahuila Dtto. 5
148 Reyes Tellez Silvino Oaxaca Dtto. 1
149 Rivera Carbajal Silvia Guerrero Dtto. 1
150 Rocha Aguilar Yulma Guanajuato Dtto. 9
151 Rodríguez García Dalila México Dtto. 12
152 Rodríguez Hernández Erika Araceli Hidalgo Circ. 5
153 Rodríguez Garza Jesús Gilberto Nuevo León Dtto. 8
154 Rojas Orozco Enrique Colima Dtto. 1
155 Rojas San Román Francisco Lauro (DECESO) México Dtto. 7
156 Rojas Ángeles Ángel Querétaro Circ. 2
157 Romero Vega Esdras Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
158 Romo García Edgar Nuevo León Dtto. 12
159 Rosales Reyes Salomón Fernando Michoacán Dtto. 1
160 Ruíz Chávez Sara Latife Quintana Roo Circ. 3
161 Ruíz Ledesma Mariana Vanessa México Dtto. 8
162 Sáenz Soto José Luis Veracruz Dtto. 14
163 Salazar Espinosa Heidi Veracruz Dtto. 6
164 Salazar Muciño Pedro Alberto México Circ. 5
165 Salinas Lozano Carmen Ciudad de México Circ. 4
166 Sánchez Arredondo Nancy Guadalupe Baja California Circ. 1
167 Sánchez Coronel Cristina México Dtto. 5
168 Sánchez Isidoro David México Dtto. 6
169 Sánchez Sánchez Christian Joaquín San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
170 Sandoval Martínez María Soledad Chiapas Dtto. 5
171 Santillán Oceguera Francisco Javier Jalisco Circ. 1
172 Sarabia Camacho Carlos Oaxaca Dtto. 11
173 Saracho Navarro Francisco Coahuila Dtto. 1
174 Scherman Leaño María Esther de Jesús Jalisco Circ. 4
175 Serna de León César Alberto Nuevo León Dtto. 7
176 Silva Ramos Alberto Veracruz Dtto. 3
177 Silva Tejeda Víctor Manuel Michoacán Circ. 5
178 Sobreyra Santos María Monserrath México Dtto. 4
179 Soto Enríquez Leobardo Puebla Dtto. 2
180 Sulub Caamal Miguel Ángel Campeche Dtto. 1
181 Taja Ramírez Ricardo Guerrero Dtto. 9
182 Tamayo Morales Martha Sofía (LICENCIA) Sinaloa Circ. 1
183 Tannos Cruz Yarith Oaxaca Dtto. 7
184 Terrazas Porras Adriana Chihuahua Dtto. 4
185 Tiscareño Agoitia Ruth Noemí San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
186 Torres Huitrón José Alfredo México Dtto. 13
187 Uriarte Zazueta Fernando Chihuahua Dtto. 1
188 Valencia García Oscar Oaxaca Dtto. 10
189 Vallejo Barragán Manuel Morelos Circ. 4
190 Vargas Rodríguez Federico Eugenio Nuevo León Dtto. 5
191 Vázquez Guerrero Luis Felipe México Dtto. 17
192 Vélez Núñez Beatriz Guerrero Dtto. 7
193 Vidal Aguilar Liborio Yucatán Dtto. 1
194 Viggiano Austria Alma Carolina Hidalgo Dtto. 1
195 Villa Ramírez Timoteo Guanajuato Dtto. 1
196 Villa Trujillo Edith Puebla Dtto. 16
197 Villagómez Guerrero Ramón Nuevo León Dtto. 9
198 Viveros Córdoba Joaquina Veracruz Circ. 3
199 Yerena Zambrano Rafael Jalisco Circ. 1
200 Zapata Lucero Ana Georgina Chihuahua Dtto. 2
201 Zepahua García Lillian Veracruz Dtto. 18
202 Zúñiga Mendoza J. Jesús Jalisco Dtto. 18
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos