19/11/2017
Listado de Diputados por Grupo Parlamentario
Diputado Entidad Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abdala Carmona Yahleel Tamaulipas Dtto. 1
2 Abdala Saad Antonio Tarek Veracruz Dtto. 17
3 Abramo Masso Yerico Coahuila Dtto. 7
4 Aguilar Robles David Oaxaca Circ. 3
5 Aguilar Yunes Marco Antonio Veracruz Dtto. 16
6 Aguirre Chávez Marco Polo Michoacán Dtto. 8
7 Aguirre Romero Andrés México Dtto. 39
8 Alcántara Rojas María Guadalupe México Circ. 5
9 Alpizar Carrillo Lucely Del Perpetuo Socorro Yucatán Dtto. 2
10 Álvarez Ortiz Héctor Javier México Circ. 5
11 Amaro Cancino Antonio Oaxaca Dtto. 1
12 Anaya Mota Claudia Edith Zacatecas Dtto. 3
13 Anaya Orozco Alfredo Michoacán Dtto. 4
14 Antelo Esper Bernardino Sinaloa Dtto. 2
15 Arcos Velázquez Montserrat Alicia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
16 Arellano Núñez Efrain Nayarit Dtto. 1
17 Arroyo Bello Erika Lorena Guanajuato Dtto. 4
18 Balcázar Narro Rafael Arturo México Dtto. 19
19 Barragán Amador Carlos Puebla Dtto. 1
20 Barranco Sánchez Marco Antonio México Dtto. 3
21 Barrientos Cano Laura Mitzi México Dtto. 26
22 Bañales Arambula Ramón Jalisco Dtto. 15
23 Bedolla López Pablo México Dtto. 11
24 Bejos Nicolás Alfredo Hidalgo Dtto. 6
25 Beltrones Sánchez Sylvana Sonora Circ. 1
26 Benítez Tiburcio Mariana Oaxaca Circ. 3
27 Bernal Casique Iveth México Dtto. 36
28 Boone Godoy Ana María Coahuila Dtto. 2
29 Borunda Espinoza Brenda Chihuahua Circ. 1
30 Botello Santibáñez María Bárbara Guanajuato Circ. 2
31 Bugarín Rodríguez Jasmine María Nayarit Dtto. 3
32 Cabrera Ruiz José Hugo Querétaro Dtto. 1
33 Camacho César México Circ. 5
34 Camargo Félix María Esther Guadalupe Tamaulipas Dtto. 2
35 Canales Najjar Tristán Manuel México Circ. 5
36 Cardoso Estévez José Luis México Dtto. 37
37 Carvallo Delfín Jorge Alejandro Veracruz Dtto. 19
38 Castillo Martínez Edgar México Dtto. 1
39 Cavazos Balderas Juan Manuel Nuevo León Dtto. 2
40 Cavazos Cavazos Juana Aurora Nuevo León Dtto. 3
41 Ceja García Xitlalic Puebla Dtto. 6
42 Cervera Hernández Felipe Yucatán Dtto. 5
43 Chacón Morales Samuel Alexis Chiapas Dtto. 12
44 Chávez Acosta Rosa Guadalupe Hidalgo Dtto. 2
45 Cházaro Montalvo Oswaldo Guillermo Veracruz Circ. 3
46 Coheto Martínez Vitalico Cándido Oaxaca Dtto. 4
47 Córdova Hernández José Del Pilar Tabasco Dtto. 6
48 Córdova Morán Hersilia Onfalia Adamina Puebla Circ. 4
49 Corella Platt Susana Sonora Dtto. 4
50 Coronado Ayarzagoitia Pedro Luis Tamaulipas Dtto. 4
51 Covarrubias Anaya Martha Lorena Jalisco Dtto. 17
52 Cristopulos Ríos Héctor Ulises Sonora Dtto. 5
53 Cruz Campos Victorino Veracruz Dtto. 21
54 Dávila Flores Jorge Enrique Coahuila Circ. 2
55 De León Maza Sofía Del Sagrario Veracruz Dtto. 1
56 Díaz Montoya Rocío México Dtto. 28
57 Domínguez Domínguez Cesar Alejandro Chihuahua Dtto. 8
58 Elizondo García Pablo Nuevo León Dtto. 7
59 Escobar Manjarrez Germán Sinaloa Dtto. 6
60 Escobedo Villegas Francisco Zacatecas Dtto. 2
61 Esquivel Hernández Olga María México Dtto. 40
62 Estefan Chidiac Charbel Jorge Puebla Dtto. 14
63 Etcheverry Aranda Azul Guanajuato Circ. 2
64 Félix Niebla Gloria Himelda Sinaloa Dtto. 1
65 Fernández Márquez Julieta Guerrero Dtto. 4
66 Gaeta Esparza Hugo Daniel Jalisco Dtto. 1
67 Gamboa Martínez Alicia Guadalupe Durango Dtto. 4
68 Gamboa Miner Pablo Yucatán Dtto. 3
69 Gárate Valenzuela Paola Iveth Sinaloa Dtto. 7
70 García Ayala Marco Antonio Baja California Circ. 1
71 García Barrón Óscar Durango Dtto. 3
72 García Carreón Telésforo México Dtto. 25
73 García Navarro Otniel Durango Dtto. 1
74 García Portilla Ricardo David Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
75 Giorgana Jiménez Víctor Manuel Puebla Dtto. 12
76 González Calderón Martha Hilda México Dtto. 34
77 González Rojas Aarón México Dtto. 2
78 González Salum Miguel Ángel Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
79 Guerra Urbiola Braulio Mario Querétaro Circ. 2
80 Guerrero Aguilar Fabiola San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
81 Guerrero Coronado Delia San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
82 Guerrero Esquivel Araceli Zacatecas Dtto. 4
83 Guevara Cobos Luis Alejandro Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
84 Guillén Vicente Mercedes Del Carmen Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
85 Gutiérrez Ramírez Virginia Nallely México Dtto. 10
86 Guzmán Lagunes Noemí Zoila Veracruz Dtto. 9
87 Guzmán Vázquez Laura Valeria Jalisco Dtto. 4
88 Hermosillo Arteaga Carlos Gerardo (DECESO) Chihuahua Dtto. 9
89 Hernández Madrid María Gloria Hidalgo Dtto. 7
90 Hinojosa Ochoa Baltazar Manuel Tamaulipas Circ. 2
91 Ibarra Hinojosa Álvaro Nuevo León Circ. 2
92 Ibarra Otero Próspero Manuel Sonora Dtto. 7
93 Ibarra Rangel Miriam Dennis Aguascalientes Circ. 2
94 Iriarte Mercado Carlos México Circ. 5
95 Ixtlahuac Orihuela Juan Antonio Michoacán Dtto. 3
96 Jackson Ramírez Jesús Enrique Sinaloa Circ. 1
97 Jiménez Jiménez Flor Ángel Chiapas Dtto. 4
98 Juraidini Villaseñor Alejandro México Dtto. 24
99 Kuri Grajales Fidel Veracruz Dtto. 15
100 Lagos Hernández Erick Alejandro Veracruz Dtto. 20
101 Le Baron González Alex Chihuahua Dtto. 7
102 Leyva García Leydi Fabiola México Dtto. 35
103 López Gutiérrez David Epifanio Sinaloa Circ. 1
104 López Velasco Edith Yolanda Oaxaca Dtto. 3
105 Luna Canales Armando Coahuila Dtto. 4
106 Luna Munguía Alma Lilia México Dtto. 32
107 Madrigal Méndez Liliana Ivette Tabasco Dtto. 4
108 Majul González Salomón Guerrero Dtto. 2
109 Maya Pineda María Isabel México Dtto. 16
110 Mazari Espín Rosalina Morelos Dtto. 4
111 Medrano Quezada Benjamín Zacatecas Dtto. 1
112 Meléndez Ortega Juan Antonio Chihuahua Dtto. 5
113 Melhem Salinas Edgardo Tamaulipas Dtto. 3
114 Méndez Bazán Virgilio Daniel Yucatán Circ. 3
115 Méndez Hernández Sandra México Dtto. 8
116 Mercado Ruiz David Guanajuato Dtto. 10
117 Moctezuma Pereda Fernando Quetzalcóatl Hidalgo Dtto. 5
118 Moguel Manzur Zacil Leonor Yucatán Circ. 3
119 Mólgora Glover Arlet Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
120 Mondragón Orozco María Angélica México Circ. 5
121 Monroy Del Mazo Carolina México Dtto. 27
122 Montes Salas Dulce María Colima Circ. 5
123 Montoya Díaz Tomás Roberto Nuevo León Circ. 2
124 Mota Hernández Adolfo Veracruz Dtto. 8
125 Murrieta Gutiérrez Abel Sonora Dtto. 6
126 Muñoz Parra María Verónica Guerrero Dtto. 6
127 Muñoz Sánchez Rosalinda Tlaxcala Dtto. 1
128 Navarrete Pérez Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
129 Nazar Morales Julián Chiapas Dtto. 10
130 Nazario Morales Matias Morelos Circ. 4
131 Noble Monterrubio Pedro Luis Hidalgo Dtto. 3
132 Orantes López Hernán De Jesús Chiapas Dtto. 2
133 Oropeza Olguin Nora Liliana Hidalgo Circ. 5
134 Orozco Sánchez Aldana José Luis Jalisco Dtto. 19
135 Ortiz Lanz Adriana del Pilar Campeche Circ. 3
136 Osorno Belmont Susana México Dtto. 33
137 Oyervides Valdez María Guadalupe Coahuila Dtto. 3
138 Palomares Ramírez Elvia Graciela Puebla Dtto. 11
139 Pichardo Lechuga José Ignacio México Dtto. 23
140 Pinete Vargas María del Carmen Veracruz Dtto. 2
141 Plascencia Pacheco Laura Nereida Jalisco Dtto. 7
142 Plata Inzunza Evelio Sinaloa Dtto. 3
143 Ponce Beltrán Esthela de Jesús Baja California Sur Circ. 1
144 Quinto Guillén Carlos Federico Veracruz Circ. 3
145 Quiñones Cornejo María De La Paz Ciudad de México Dtto. 26
146 Rafael Rubio Álvaro Oaxaca Dtto. 2
147 Ramírez Marín Jorge Carlos Yucatán Circ. 3
148 Ramírez Nieto Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 7
149 Ramírez Ocampo Gianni Raul Nayarit Dtto. 2
150 Ramírez Ponce Miguel Ángel México Dtto. 18
151 Real Salinas Dora Elena México Dtto. 9
152 Rebollo Mendoza María Del Rocío Durango Dtto. 2
153 Rentería Medina Flor Estela Coahuila Dtto. 5
154 Rivera Carbajal Silvia Guerrero Dtto. 1
155 Rivera Sosa José Lorenzo Puebla Dtto. 2
156 Rocha Aguilar Yulma Guanajuato Dtto. 9
157 Rodríguez Hernández Erika Araceli Hidalgo Circ. 5
158 Rojas Orozco Enrique Colima Dtto. 1
159 Rojas San Román Francisco Lauro México Dtto. 7
160 Romero Vega Esdras Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
161 Romo García Edgar Nuevo León Dtto. 12
162 Rosales Reyes Salomón Fernando Michoacán Dtto. 1
163 Rosas Cuautle Fabiola Tlaxcala Dtto. 2
164 Ruíz Chávez Sara Latife Quintana Roo Circ. 3
165 Sáenz Soto José Luis Veracruz Dtto. 14
166 Salazar Espinosa Heidi Veracruz Dtto. 6
167 Salazar Muciño Pedro Alberto México Circ. 5
168 Salinas Lozano Carmen Ciudad de México Circ. 4
169 Sánchez Arredondo Nancy Guadalupe Baja California Circ. 1
170 Sánchez Coronel Cristina México Dtto. 5
171 Sánchez Isidoro David México Dtto. 6
172 Sánchez Sánchez Christian Joaquín San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
173 Sandoval Martínez María Soledad Chiapas Dtto. 5
174 Santillán Oceguera Francisco Javier Jalisco Circ. 1
175 Sarabia Camacho Carlos Oaxaca Dtto. 11
176 Saracho Navarro Francisco Coahuila Dtto. 1
177 Scherman Leaño María Esther de Jesús Jalisco Circ. 4
178 Serrano Hernández Maricela México Dtto. 12
179 Silva Ramos Alberto Veracruz Dtto. 3
180 Silva Tejeda Víctor Manuel Michoacán Circ. 5
181 Sobreyra Santos María Monserrath México Dtto. 4
182 Sulub Caamal Miguel Ángel Campeche Dtto. 1
183 Taja Ramírez Ricardo Guerrero Dtto. 9
184 Tamayo Morales Martha Sofía Sinaloa Circ. 1
185 Tannos Cruz Yarith Oaxaca Dtto. 7
186 Terrazas Porras Adriana Chihuahua Dtto. 4
187 Tiscareño Agoitia Ruth Noemí San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
188 Toledo Medina José Luis Quintana Roo Dtto. 1
189 Torres Huitrón José Alfredo México Dtto. 13
190 Trujillo Zentella Georgina Tabasco Circ. 3
191 Uriarte Zazueta Fernando Chihuahua Dtto. 1
192 Valencia García Oscar Oaxaca Dtto. 10
193 Vallejo Barragán Manuel Morelos Circ. 4
194 Vargas Rodríguez Federico Eugenio Nuevo León Dtto. 5
195 Vázquez Guerrero Luis Felipe México Dtto. 17
196 Vélez Núñez Beatriz Guerrero Dtto. 7
197 Vidal Aguilar Liborio Yucatán Dtto. 1
198 Viggiano Austria Alma Carolina Hidalgo Dtto. 1
199 Villa Ramírez Timoteo Guanajuato Dtto. 1
200 Villa Trujillo Edith Puebla Dtto. 16
201 Villagómez Guerrero Ramón Nuevo León Dtto. 9
202 Yerena Zambrano Rafael Jalisco Circ. 1
203 Zapata Lucero Ana Georgina Chihuahua Dtto. 2
204 Zepahua García Lillian Veracruz Dtto. 18
205 Zúñiga Mendoza J. Jesús Jalisco Dtto. 18
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos