16/11/2018
Resultados Obtenidos
Nombre: Estado:
Cabecera: GP:
  Regresar
Diputado Entidad Cabecera Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abdala Carmona Yahleel Tamaulipas Nuevo Laredo Dtto. 1
2 Abdala Saad Antonio Tarek Veracruz Cosamaloapan Dtto. 17
3 Aguilar Yunes Marco Antonio Veracruz Córdoba Dtto. 16
4 Aguirre Romero Andrés México Los Reyes Acaquilpan Dtto. 39
5 Alcántara Rojas María Guadalupe México Circ. 5
6 Almanza Monroy Fidel México Atlacomulco de Fabela Dtto. 3
7 Alonso Que Erubiel Lorenzo Tabasco Circ. 3
8 Alpizar Carrillo Lucely Del Perpetuo Socorro Yucatán Progreso Dtto. 2
9 Alvarado Varela Edith Anabel Tlaxcala Tlaxcala de Xicohténcatl Dtto. 2
10 Álvarez Ortiz Héctor Javier México Circ. 5
11 Anaya Mota Claudia Edith Zacatecas Zacatecas Dtto. 3
12 Anaya Orozco Alfredo Michoacán Jiquilpan de Juárez Dtto. 4
13 Arcos Velázquez Montserrat Alicia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
14 Arellano Núñez Efrain Nayarit Santiago Ixcuintla Dtto. 1
15 Arroyo Bello Erika Lorena Guanajuato Guanajuato Dtto. 4
16 Balcázar Narro Rafael Arturo México Tlanepantla de Baz Dtto. 19
17 Barragán Amador Carlos Puebla Huauchinango de Degollado Dtto. 1
18 Barrientos Cano Laura Mitzi México Toluca de Lerdo Dtto. 26
19 Bañales Arambula Ramón Jalisco La Barca Dtto. 15
20 Bedolla López Pablo México Ecatepec de Morelos Dtto. 11
21 Bejos Nicolás Alfredo Hidalgo Pachuca de Soto Dtto. 6
22 Benítez Tiburcio Mariana Oaxaca Circ. 3
23 Bernal Casique Iveth México Tejupilco de Hidalgo Dtto. 36
24 Bojórquez Castillo Martha Julisa Sonora Circ. 1
25 Boone Godoy Ana María Coahuila San Pedro Dtto. 2
26 Borunda Espinoza Brenda Chihuahua Circ. 1
27 Botello Santibáñez María Bárbara Guanajuato Circ. 2
28 Brito Herrera Gonzalo Rene Oaxaca Circ. 3
29 Bugarín Rodríguez Jasmine María Nayarit Compostela Dtto. 3
30 Cabrera Ruiz José Hugo Querétaro Cadereyta de Montes Dtto. 1
31 Camargo Félix María Esther Guadalupe Tamaulipas Reynosa Dtto. 2
32 Canales Najjar Tristán Manuel México Circ. 5
33 Cardoso Estévez José Luis México Cuautitlán Dtto. 37
34 Carvallo Delfín Jorge Alejandro Veracruz San Andrés Tuxtla Dtto. 19
35 Castro Ventura Fernando Michoacán Morelia Dtto. 8
36 Cavazos Balderas Juan Manuel Nuevo León Apodaca Dtto. 2
37 Cavazos Cavazos Juana Aurora Nuevo León Gral. Escobedo Dtto. 3
38 Ceja García Xitlalic Puebla Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza Dtto. 6
39 Chacón Morales Samuel Alexis Chiapas Tapachula Dtto. 12
40 Chan Magaña Rafael Yucatán Ticul Dtto. 5
41 Chávez Acosta Rosa Guadalupe Hidalgo Ixmiquilpan Dtto. 2
42 Cházaro Montalvo Oswaldo Guillermo Veracruz Circ. 3
43 Coheto Martínez Vitalico Cándido Oaxaca Tlacolula de Matamoros Dtto. 4
44 Corella Platt Susana Sonora Guaymas Dtto. 4
45 Coronado Ayarzagoitia Pedro Luis Tamaulipas Matamoros Dtto. 4
46 Corzo Olán Omar Yucatán Mérida Dtto. 3
47 Covarrubias Anaya Martha Lorena Jalisco Jocotepec Dtto. 17
48 Cristopulos Ríos Héctor Ulises Sonora Hermosillo Dtto. 5
49 Cruz Campos Victorino Veracruz Cosoleacaque Dtto. 21
50 Córdova Hernández José Del Pilar Tabasco Villahermosa Dtto. 6
51 Córdova Morán Hersilia Onfalia Adamina Puebla Circ. 4
52 De León Maza Sofía Del Sagrario Veracruz Pánuco Dtto. 1
53 Domínguez Domínguez Cesar Alejandro Chihuahua Chihuahua Dtto. 8
54 Dávila Flores Jorge Enrique Coahuila Circ. 2
55 Díaz Montoya Rocío México Zumpango de Ocampo Dtto. 28
56 Escobar Manjarrez Germán Sinaloa Mazatlán Dtto. 6
57 Escobedo Villegas Francisco Zacatecas Jerez de García Salinas Dtto. 2
58 Espinoza Meraz Ma. Idalia del Socorro Durango Gómez Palacio Dtto. 2
59 Esquivel Hernández Olga María México San Miguel Zinacantepec Dtto. 40
60 Estefan Chidiac Charbel Jorge Puebla Izúcar de Matamoros Dtto. 14
61 Etcheverry Aranda Azul Guanajuato Circ. 2
62 Fernández Márquez Julieta Guerrero Acapulco Dtto. 4
63 Félix Niebla Gloria Himelda Sinaloa El Fuerte Dtto. 1
64 Gaeta Esparza Hugo Daniel Jalisco Tequila Dtto. 1
65 Gamboa Martínez Alicia Guadalupe Durango Victoria de Durango Dtto. 4
66 García Ayala Marco Antonio Baja California Circ. 1
67 García Barrón Óscar Durango Guadalupe Victoria Dtto. 3
68 García Portilla Ricardo David Tlaxcala Zacatelco Dtto. 3
69 Giorgana Jiménez Víctor Manuel Puebla Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza Dtto. 12
70 González Calderón Martha Hilda México Toluca de Lerdo Dtto. 34
71 González Rojas Aarón México Teoloyucan Dtto. 2
72 González Salum Miguel Ángel Tamaulipas Ciudad Victoria Dtto. 5
73 Guerra Urbiola Braulio Mario Querétaro Circ. 2
74 Guerrero Aguilar Fabiola San Luis Potosí Ríoverde Dtto. 3
75 Guerrero Coronado Delia San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
76 Guerrero Esquivel Araceli Zacatecas Guadalupe Dtto. 4
77 Guevara Cobos Luis Alejandro Tamaulipas Ciudad Mante Dtto. 6
78 Guillén Vicente Mercedes Del Carmen Tamaulipas Tampico Dtto. 8
79 Gutiérrez Ramírez Virginia Nallely México Ecatepec de Morelos Dtto. 10
80 Guzmán Lagunes Noemí Zoila Veracruz Coatepec Dtto. 9
81 Guzmán Vázquez Laura Valeria Jalisco Zapopan Dtto. 4
82 Gárate Valenzuela Paola Iveth Sinaloa Culiacán Dtto. 7
83 Hermosillo Arteaga Carlos Gerardo (DECESO) Chihuahua Hidalgo del Parral Dtto. 9
84 Hernández Madrid María Gloria Hidalgo Tepeapulco Dtto. 7
85 Huicochea Alanís Arturo México Circ. 5
86 Ibarra Hinojosa Álvaro Nuevo León Circ. 2
87 Ibarra Otero Próspero Manuel Sonora Navojoa Dtto. 7
88 Ibarra Rangel Miriam Dennis Aguascalientes Circ. 2
89 Iriarte Mercado Carlos México Circ. 5
90 Ixtlahuac Orihuela Juan Antonio Michoacán Heroica Zitácuaro Dtto. 3
91 Jackson Ramírez Jesús Enrique Sinaloa Circ. 1
92 Jiménez Jiménez Flor Ángel Chiapas Ocozocoautla de Espinosa Dtto. 4
93 Juraidini Villaseñor Alejandro México Naucalpán de Juárez Dtto. 24
94 Kuri Grajales Fidel Veracruz Orizaba Dtto. 15
95 Lagos Hernández Erick Alejandro Veracruz Acayucan Dtto. 20
96 Le Baron González Alex Chihuahua Cuauhtémoc Dtto. 7
97 Leyva García Leydi Fabiola México Tenancingo de Degollado Dtto. 35
98 Luna Canales Armando Coahuila Saltillo Dtto. 4
99 Luna Munguía Alma Lilia México Xico Dtto. 32
100 López Galicia Olivia Guerrero Chilapa de Álvarez Dtto. 6
101 López Gutiérrez David Epifanio Sinaloa Circ. 1
102 López Velasco Edith Yolanda Oaxaca Heroica Ciudad de Huajuapan de León Dtto. 3
103 Madrigal Méndez Liliana Ivette Tabasco Villahermosa Dtto. 4
104 Majul González Salomón Guerrero Iguala Dtto. 2
105 Mata Quintero Mario Alberto Coahuila Cuauhtémoc Dtto. 7
106 Maya Pineda María Isabel México Ecatepec de Morelos Dtto. 16
107 Mazari Espín Rosalina Morelos Jojutla Dtto. 4
108 Medrano Quezada Benjamín Zacatecas Fresnillo Dtto. 1
109 Melhem Salinas Edgardo Tamaulipas Río Bravo Dtto. 3
110 Meléndez Ortega Juan Antonio Chihuahua Delicias Dtto. 5
111 Mercado Ruiz David Guanajuato Uriangato Dtto. 10
112 Moctezuma Pereda Fernando Quetzalcóatl Hidalgo Tula de Allende Dtto. 5
113 Moguel Manzur Zacil Leonor Yucatán Circ. 3
114 Mondragón Orozco María Angélica México Circ. 5
115 Montes Salas Dulce María Colima Circ. 5
116 Montoya Díaz Tomás Roberto Nuevo León Circ. 2
117 Mota Hernández Adolfo Veracruz Xalapa Dtto. 8
118 Murrieta Gutiérrez Abel Sonora Cd. Obregón Dtto. 6
119 Muñoz Guevara Josué México Chimalhuacán Dtto. 25
120 Muñoz Sánchez Rosalinda Tlaxcala Apizaco Dtto. 1
121 Méndez Bazán Virgilio Daniel Yucatán Circ. 3
122 Mólgora Glover Arlet Quintana Roo Chetumal Dtto. 2
123 Navarrete Pérez Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
124 Nazar Morales Julián Chiapas Villaflores Dtto. 10
125 Nazario Morales Matias Morelos Circ. 4
126 Noble Monterrubio Pedro Luis Hidalgo Actopan Dtto. 3
127 Nogués Barajas Rodolfo México Jilotepec Dtto. 1
128 Orantes López Hernán De Jesús Chiapas Bochil Dtto. 2
129 Oropeza Olguin Nora Liliana Hidalgo Circ. 5
130 Orozco Sánchez Aldana José Luis Jalisco Ciudad Guzmán Dtto. 19
131 Ortiz Lanz Adriana del Pilar Campeche Circ. 3
132 Osorno Belmont Susana México Chalco de Díaz Covarrubias Dtto. 33
133 Oyervides Valdez María Guadalupe Coahuila Monclova Dtto. 3
134 Pichardo Lechuga José Ignacio México Valle de Bravo Dtto. 23
135 Pineda Apodaca Luis Alonso Sinaloa Ahome Dtto. 2
136 Pinete Vargas María del Carmen Veracruz Tantoyuca Dtto. 2
137 Plata Inzunza Evelio Sinaloa Guamúchil Dtto. 3
138 Ponce Beltrán Esthela de Jesús Baja California Sur Circ. 1
139 Pérez González Horalia Noemí México Metepec Dtto. 27
140 Quinto Guillén Carlos Federico Veracruz Circ. 3
141 Quiñones Cornejo María De La Paz Ciudad de México Magdalena Contreras Dtto. 26
142 Rafael Rubio Álvaro Oaxaca Teotitlán de Flores Magón Dtto. 2
143 Ramírez Nieto Ricardo Guanajuato San Francisco del Rincón Dtto. 7
144 Ramírez Ocampo Gianni Raul Nayarit Tepic Dtto. 2
145 Ramírez Ponce Miguel Ángel México Huixquilucan de Degollado Dtto. 18
146 Real Salinas Dora Elena México Ixtlahuaca de Rayón Dtto. 9
147 Rentería Medina Flor Estela Coahuila Torreón Dtto. 5
148 Reyes Tellez Silvino Oaxaca San Juan Bautista Tuxtepec Dtto. 1
149 Rivera Carbajal Silvia Guerrero Ciudad Altamirano Dtto. 1
150 Rocha Aguilar Yulma Guanajuato Irapuato Dtto. 9
151 Rodríguez García Dalila México Ixtapaluca Dtto. 12
152 Rodríguez Hernández Erika Araceli Hidalgo Circ. 5
153 Rodríguez Garza Jesús Gilberto Nuevo León Guadalupe Dtto. 8
154 Rojas Orozco Enrique Colima Colima Dtto. 1
155 Rojas San Román Francisco Lauro (DECESO) México Cuautitlán Izcalli Dtto. 7
156 Rojas Ángeles Ángel Querétaro Circ. 2
157 Romero Vega Esdras Tamaulipas Ciudad Madero Dtto. 7
158 Romo García Edgar Nuevo León Cadereyta Jiménez Dtto. 12
159 Rosales Reyes Salomón Fernando Michoacán Lázaro Cárdenas Dtto. 1
160 Ruíz Chávez Sara Latife Quintana Roo Circ. 3
161 Ruíz Ledesma Mariana Vanessa México Tultitlán Dtto. 8
162 Salazar Espinosa Heidi Veracruz Papantla de Olarte Dtto. 6
163 Salazar Muciño Pedro Alberto México Circ. 5
164 Salinas Lozano Carmen Ciudad de México Circ. 4
165 Sandoval Martínez María Soledad Chiapas San Cristóbal de las Casas Dtto. 5
166 Santillán Oceguera Francisco Javier Jalisco Circ. 1
167 Sarabia Camacho Carlos Oaxaca Santiago Pinotepa Nacional Dtto. 11
168 Saracho Navarro Francisco Coahuila Piedras Negras Dtto. 1
169 Scherman Leaño María Esther de Jesús Jalisco Circ. 4
170 Serna de León César Alberto Nuevo León Monterrey Dtto. 7
171 Silva Ramos Alberto Veracruz Tuxpan de Rodríguez Cano Dtto. 3
172 Silva Tejeda Víctor Manuel Michoacán Circ. 5
173 Sobreyra Santos María Monserrath México Nicolás Romero Dtto. 4
174 Soto Enríquez Leobardo Puebla Zacatlán Dtto. 2
175 Sulub Caamal Miguel Ángel Campeche Campeche Dtto. 1
176 Sáenz Soto José Luis Veracruz Minatitlán Dtto. 14
177 Sánchez Arredondo Nancy Guadalupe Baja California Circ. 1
178 Sánchez Coronel Cristina México Teotihuacán de Arista Dtto. 5
179 Sánchez Isidoro David México Coacalco de Berriozábal Dtto. 6
180 Sánchez Sánchez Christian Joaquín San Luis Potosí Tamazunchale Dtto. 7
181 Taja Ramírez Ricardo Guerrero Acapulco Dtto. 9
182 Tamayo Morales Martha Sofía Sinaloa Circ. 1
183 Tannos Cruz Yarith Oaxaca Juchitán de Zaragoza Dtto. 7
184 Terrazas Porras Adriana Chihuahua Juárez Dtto. 4
185 Tiscareño Agoitia Ruth Noemí San Luis Potosí Matehuala Dtto. 1
186 Torres Huitrón José Alfredo México Ecatepec de Morelos Dtto. 13
187 Uriarte Zazueta Fernando Chihuahua Juárez Dtto. 1
188 Valencia García Oscar Oaxaca Miahuatlán de Porfirio Díaz Dtto. 10
189 Vallejo Barragán Manuel Morelos Circ. 4
190 Vargas Rodríguez Federico Eugenio Nuevo León Monterrey Dtto. 5
191 Vidal Aguilar Liborio Yucatán Valladolid Dtto. 1
192 Viggiano Austria Alma Carolina Hidalgo Huejutla de Reyes Dtto. 1
193 Villa Ramírez Timoteo Guanajuato San Luis de la Paz Dtto. 1
194 Villa Trujillo Edith Puebla Ajalpan Dtto. 16
195 Villagómez Guerrero Ramón Nuevo León Linares Dtto. 9
196 Viveros Córdoba Joaquina Veracruz Circ. 3
197 Vázquez Guerrero Luis Felipe México Ecatepec de Morelos Dtto. 17
198 Vélez Núñez Beatriz Guerrero Chilpancingo Dtto. 7
199 Yerena Zambrano Rafael Jalisco Circ. 1
200 Zapata Lucero Ana Georgina Chihuahua Juárez Dtto. 2
201 Zepahua García Lillian Veracruz Zongolica Dtto. 18
202 Zúñiga Mendoza J. Jesús Jalisco Autlán de Navarro Dtto. 18
Diputado Entidad Cabecera Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Aguilar López María Mercedes Puebla Circ. 4
2 Agundis Estrada María Verónica Guanajuato San Miguel de Allende Dtto. 2
3 Alejo Domínguez Hugo Puebla Zacapoaxtla Dtto. 4
4 Alemán Olvera Emma Margarita Morelos Circ. 4
5 Alfaro García Lorena del Carmen Guanajuato Circ. 2
6 Amparano Gamez Leticia Sonora Nogales Dtto. 2
7 Antero Valle Luis Fernando Colima Circ. 5
8 Arámbula Meléndez Mariana Jalisco Circ. 1
9 Barraza López José Teodoro Baja California Circ. 1
10 Barrera Marmolejo Héctor Ciudad de México Coyoacán Dtto. 24
11 Bello Otero Carlos México Circ. 5
12 Bermúdez Méndez José Erandi Guanajuato Pénjamo Dtto. 11
13 Blanco Zaldívar Juan Alberto Chihuahua Chihuahua Dtto. 6
14 Bolaños Aguilar Edmundo Javier Morelos Cuernavaca Dtto. 1
15 Bolio Pinelo Kathia María Yucatán Circ. 3
16 Cambranis Torres Enrique Veracruz Circ. 3
17 Carballo Cámara Domitilo Yucatán Circ. 3
18 Carrillo Fregoso Christian Alejandro Baja California Tijuana Dtto. 4
19 Casillas Gutiérrez J. Apolinar Querétaro Santiago de Querétaro Dtto. 4
20 Castañón Herrera Eukid Puebla Circ. 4
21 Castro Terrazas María Elena Baja California Sur Mulege Dtto. 1
22 Cordero Lerma Leonel Gerardo Zacatecas Circ. 2
23 Corona Rodríguez Ariel Enrique Guanajuato Valle de Santiago Dtto. 13
24 Corral Estrada Herminio Baja California Sur Circ. 1
25 Corral Mier Juan Tlaxcala Circ. 4
26 Cortés Berumen José Hernán Jalisco Circ. 1
27 Cortés Lugo Román Francisco México Tlanepantla de Baz Dtto. 15
28 Cortés Mendoza Marko Antonio Michoacán Circ. 5
29 Cuanalo Santos Gerardo Gabriel Querétaro Santiago de Querétaro Dtto. 3
30 Culin Jaime Gretel Colima Circ. 5
31 De La Fuente Flores Carlos Alberto Nuevo León San Nicolás de los Garza Dtto. 4
32 Döring Casar Federico Ciudad de México Benito Juárez Dtto. 15
33 Elizarraraz Sandoval Adriana Guanajuato Celaya Dtto. 12
34 Estrada Torres Elisa Aguascalientes Circ. 2
35 Gama Basarte Marco Antonio San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
36 García Escobar Lilia Arminda Puebla Ciudad Serdán Dtto. 8
37 García López José Máximo Baja California Tijuana Dtto. 5
38 García Pérez María Querétaro San Juan del Río Dtto. 2
39 Garrido Muñoz Rubén Alejandro Puebla San Martín Texmelucan de Labastida Dtto. 5
40 González Ceceña Exaltación Baja California Mexicali Dtto. 1
41 González Navarro José Adrián Nuevo León Monterrey Dtto. 6
42 González Suástegui Guadalupe Guerrero Circ. 4
43 Gutiérrez Campos Alejandra Guanajuato León Dtto. 6
44 Gutiérrez De Velasco Urtaza Francisco José Veracruz Veracruz Dtto. 4
45 Gómez Olivier Sergio Emilio Puebla Tehuacán Dtto. 15
46 Hernández Ramos Minerva México Circ. 5
47 Herrera Deras Alfredo Miguel Durango Circ. 1
48 Huepa Pérez Miguel Ángel Puebla Cholula de Rivadavia Dtto. 10
49 Huerta Villegas Genoveva Puebla Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza Dtto. 9
50 Iturbe Rosas Alejandra Querétaro Circ. 2
51 Iñiguez Mejía Elías Octavio Jalisco Tepatitlán de Morelos Dtto. 3
52 Jasso Silva José Armando Nuevo León Guadalupe Dtto. 11
53 Jiménez Márquez Martha Cristina Chihuahua Circ. 1
54 León Aguirre Allan Michel Guanajuato León Dtto. 3
55 Lizárraga Figueroa Teresa de Jesús Sonora Circ. 1
56 López Córdova José Everardo Sonora San Luis Río Colorado Dtto. 1
57 López Martín Jorge Aguascalientes Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
58 López Rodríguez Jesús Antonio Sinaloa Guasave Dtto. 4
59 Mandujano Tinajero Rene Guanajuato Acámbaro Dtto. 14
60 Marrón Agustín Luis Gilberto México Naucalpan de Juárez Dtto. 21
61 Martínez Montemayor Baltazar Nuevo León Circ. 2
62 Martínez Santos Wenceslao Baja California Ensenada Dtto. 3
63 Martínez Sánchez Luis de León Oaxaca Circ. 3
64 Matesanz Santamaría Rocío Campeche Ciudad del Carmen Dtto. 2
65 Mesta Soule Luis Fernando Chihuahua Circ. 1
66 Moya Marín Angélica México Naucalpan de Juárez Dtto. 22
67 Muñoz Cervantes Arlette Ivette Aguascalientes Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
68 Márquez Zapata Nelly del Carmen Campeche Circ. 3
69 Méndez González Marcos Michoacán Circ. 5
70 Nava Mouett Jacqueline Baja California Tijuana Dtto. 8
71 Neblina Vega Javier Antonio Sonora Hermosillo Dtto. 3
72 Osuna Carranco Karla Karina Coahuila Circ. 2
73 Ovando Reazola Janette Chiapas Circ. 3
74 Padilla Avila Karina Guanajuato Salamanca Dtto. 8
75 Palomeque Archila Carlos Alberto Chiapas Circ. 3
76 Paniagua Figueroa Luz Argelia Baja California Mexicali Dtto. 2
77 Picazo Olmos María Olivia Baja California Circ. 1
78 Piña Kurczyn Juan Pablo Puebla Teziutlán Dtto. 3
79 Ramírez Núñez Ulises México Circ. 5
80 Ramírez Ramos Gabriela Veracruz Veracruz Dtto. 12
81 Rendón García Cesar Augusto Tamaulipas Circ. 2
82 Reynoso Sánchez Alejandra Noemí Guanajuato León Dtto. 5
83 Rivera Castillejos Armando Alejandro Querétaro Circ. 2
84 Rodríguez Aguirre María de los Ángeles San Luis Potosí San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
85 Rodríguez Dávila Alfredo Javier Nuevo León Circ. 2
86 Rodríguez Rubio María del Rosario Baja California Mexicali Dtto. 7
87 Rodríguez Torres Luis Agustín Sonora Circ. 1
88 Romero Castillo María Guadalupe Cecilia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
89 Ruíz García Juan Carlos Nuevo León Monterrey Dtto. 10
90 Salas Díaz Gerardo Federico Aguascalientes Jesús María Dtto. 1
91 Salim Alle Miguel Ángel Guanajuato Circ. 2
92 Schemelensky Castro Ingrid Krasopani México Ciudad Adolfo López Mateos Dtto. 14
93 Sánchez Carrillo Patricia Quintana Roo Circ. 3
94 Sánchez Juárez Claudia México Circ. 5
95 Sánchez Meza María Luisa Baja California Tijuana Dtto. 6
96 Taboada Cortina Santiago Ciudad de México Circ. 4
97 Talavera Hernández María Eloísa Baja California Circ. 1
98 Tamariz García Ximena Nuevo León Santa Catarina Dtto. 1
99 Toledo Soto Nicolás Baja California Sur La Paz Dtto. 2
100 Torreblanca Engell Santiago Ciudad de México Circ. 4
101 Triana Tena Jorge Ciudad de México Miguel Hidalgo Dtto. 10
102 Valenzuela Armas Rafael Nayarit Circ. 1
103 Valles Olvera Elva Lidia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
104 Vargas Bárcena Marisol Hidalgo Circ. 5
105 Vega Olivas Nadia Haydee Sinaloa Circ. 1
106 Velázquez Valdez Brenda Nuevo León Circ. 2
107 Zapata Padilla María Olimpia Guanajuato Circ. 2
Diputado Entidad Cabecera Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Acosta Naranjo Guadalupe Nayarit Circ. 1
2 Alanís Pedraza Ángel II Michoacán Uruapan del Progreso Dtto. 9
3 Amador Rodríguez Leonardo Veracruz Poza Rica de Hidalgo Dtto. 5
4 Aragón Castillo Hortensia Chihuahua Circ. 1
5 Arguijo Herrera Tania Victoria Nuevo León Circ. 2
6 Barrientos Ríos Ricardo Ángel Guerrero Zihuatanejo Dtto. 3
7 Basave Benítez Agustín Francisco de Asís Nuevo León Circ. 2
8 Beltrán Reyes María Luisa Colima Circ. 5
9 Bocanegra Ruíz Elio Tabasco Macuspana Dtto. 1
10 Bravo Guadarrama Arturo Guanajuato Circ. 2
11 Briones Pérez Erika Irazema San Luis Potosí Soledad de Graciano Sánchez Dtto. 2
12 Castelán Mondragón María Elida México Circ. 5
13 Catalán Padilla Olga México Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl Dtto. 29
14 Cruz Molina Eva Florinda Oaxaca Santa Lucía del Camino Dtto. 9
15 Estefan Garfias José Antonio Oaxaca Santo Domingo Tehuantepec Dtto. 5
16 Ferrer Abalos Óscar Tabasco Heroica Cárdenas Dtto. 2
17 Flores Sonduk Lluvia Guerrero Circ. 4
18 García Bravo María Cristina Teresa Ciudad de México Alvaro Obregón Dtto. 16
19 García Calderón David Gerson México Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl Dtto. 30
20 Gaytán Hernández Cristina Ismene Ciudad de México Circ. 4
21 Hernández Alcalá J. Guadalupe Michoacán Zacapu Dtto. 7
22 Hernández Soriano Rafael Ciudad de México Venustiano Carranza Dtto. 11
23 Jiménez Rumbo David Guerrero Circ. 5
24 Juárez Blanquet Erik Michoacán Puruándiro Dtto. 2
25 López López Irma Rebeca Ciudad de México Circ. 4
26 López Sánchez Sergio Oaxaca Heroica Ciudad de Tlaxiaco Dtto. 6
27 Madrigal Sánchez Araceli Tabasco Paraíso Dtto. 5
28 Maldonado Venegas Luis Ciudad de México Circ. 4
29 Martínez Soto Norberto Antonio Michoacán Ciudad Hidalgo Dtto. 6
30 Nava Palacios Francisco Xavier San Luis Potosí San Luis Potosí Dtto. 6
31 Octaviano Félix Tómas México Circ. 5
32 Ordoñez Hernández Daniel Ciudad de México Iztacalco Dtto. 13
33 Ortega Álvarez Omar México Circ. 5
34 Parra Álvarez Evelyn Ciudad de México Venustiano Carranza Dtto. 9
35 Peralta Grappin Héctor Tabasco Comalcalco Dtto. 3
36 Pool Pech Isaura Ivanova Quintana Roo Circ. 3
37 Pérez Alvarado Candelario Tabasco Circ. 3
38 Ramírez Peralta Karen Orney Veracruz Circ. 3
39 Reyes Álvarez Felipe Oaxaca Circ. 3
40 Rubio Quiroz Juan Fernando Ciudad de México Circ. 4
41 Saldaña Morán Julio Veracruz Circ. 3
42 Santana Alfaro Arturo Ciudad de México Iztapalapa Dtto. 18
43 Santiago López José México Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl Dtto. 20
44 Saucedo Reyes Araceli Michoacán Pátzcuaro Dtto. 11
45 Soto Espino Armando México Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl Dtto. 31
46 Soto González Cecilia Guadalupe Ciudad de México Circ. 4
47 Tello López Jorge Oaxaca Circ. 3
48 Valdés Ramírez María Concepción Michoacán Circ. 5
49 Valera Fuentes Diego Valente Chiapas Tonalá Dtto. 7
50 Wences Real Victoriano Guerrero Tlapa Dtto. 5
51 Zambrano Grijalva José de Jesús Ciudad de México Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Cabecera Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Abdala Dartigues Rodrigo Puebla Circ. 4
2 Aceves Pastrana Patricia Elena Ciudad de México Tlalpan Dtto. 5
3 Alva y Alva Miguel Puebla Circ. 4
4 Álvarez López Jesús Emiliano Ciudad de México Gustavo A. Madero Dtto. 6
5 Armenta Mier Alejandro Puebla Tepeaca Dtto. 7
6 Barrientos Pantoja Alicia Ciudad de México Cuauhtémoc Dtto. 12
7 Barón Ortiz Natalia Karina Oaxaca Circ. 3
8 Basurto Román Alfredo Zacatecas Circ. 2
9 Caballero Pedraza Virgilio Dante Ciudad de México Azcapotzalco Dtto. 3
10 Calderón Torreblanca Fidel Michoacán Circ. 5
11 Carrera Hernández Ana Leticia Ciudad de México Iztapalapa Dtto. 22
12 Castro Vázquez Rogerio Yucatán Circ. 3
13 Cañedo Jiménez Roberto Alejandro Baja California Circ. 1
14 Cervera García Rene Ciudad de México Circ. 4
15 Chávez García María Ciudad de México Gustavo A. Madero Dtto. 7
16 Contreras Julián Maricela Ciudad de México Circ. 4
17 Cuata Domínguez Blanca Margarita Morelos Circ. 4
18 Cárdenas Mariscal María Antonia Jalisco Circ. 1
19 Damián González Araceli Ciudad de México Iztapalapa Dtto. 20
20 Esquivel Valdés Laura Beatriz Ciudad de México Circ. 4
21 Fuentes Alonso Modesta Oaxaca Circ. 3
22 Galico Félix Díaz Sara Paola Ciudad de México Alvaro Obregón Dtto. 17
23 García Chávez Héctor Javier Morelos Jiutepec Dtto. 2
24 García Jiménez Cuitláhuac Veracruz Xalapa Dtto. 10
25 García Navarro Otniel Durango Victoria de Durango Dtto. 1
26 Godoy Ramos Ernestina Ciudad de México Iztapalapa Dtto. 4
27 Guzmán Jacobo Roberto Guerrero Circ. 4
28 Gómez Álvarez Delfina México Texcoco de Mora Dtto. 38
29 Hernández Colín Norma Xochitl Ciudad de México Tláhuac Dtto. 27
30 Hernández Correa Guadalupe Tabasco Circ. 3
31 Hernández Mirón Carlos Ciudad de México Tlalpan Dtto. 14
32 Hernández de la Piedra Ángel Antonio Ciudad de México Circ. 4
33 Hurtado Arana Karen México Circ. 5
34 Juárez Rodríguez Mario Ariel México Circ. 5
35 Lomelí Bolaños Carlos Jalisco Circ. 1
36 Martínez Urincho Alberto Ciudad de México Gustavo A. Madero Dtto. 1
37 Meza Guzmán Lucia Virginia Morelos Cuautla Dtto. 3
38 Molina Arias Renato Josafat Ciudad de México Iztapalapa Dtto. 25
39 Montiel Reyes Ariadna Ciudad de México Coyoacán Dtto. 23
40 Nahle García Norma Rocío Veracruz Coatzacoalcos Dtto. 11
41 Ojeda Anguiano Jerónimo Alejandro Ciudad de México Iztapalapa Dtto. 19
42 Ramos Ramírez Blandina Puebla Circ. 4
43 Ramírez Rosete Jorge Ciudad de México Cuauhtémoc Dtto. 8
44 Rivera Tavizón Alma América México Circ. 5
45 Romero Tenorio Juan Ciudad de México Gustavo A. Madero Dtto. 2
46 Santiago Rodríguez Guillermo Rafael Chiapas Circ. 3
47 Serrano Lora Jesús México Circ. 5
48 Trejo Flores Mariana Zacatecas Circ. 2
49 Valencia Guzmán Jesús Salvador Ciudad de México Circ. 4
50 Villa González Concepción México Circ. 5
Diputado Entidad Cabecera Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Álvarez Angli Arturo Guerrero Ayutla de los Libres Dtto. 8
2 Álvarez Piñones Rosa Alicia Michoacán Zamora de Hidalgo Dtto. 5
3 Arzaluz Alonso Alma Lucía Querétaro Circ. 2
4 Arévalo González José Antonio San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
5 Ávila Serna María Chihuahua Juárez Dtto. 3
6 Bernardino Vargas Omar Noé Michoacán Apatzingán de la Constitución Dtto. 12
7 Canales Suárez Paloma Quintana Roo Circ. 3
8 Canavati Tafich Jesús Ricardo Nuevo León Circ. 2
9 Celis Aguirre Juan Manuel Puebla Atlixco Dtto. 13
10 Chavarrias Barajas Eloisa Colima Manzanillo Dtto. 2
11 Corona Valdés Lorena Durango Circ. 1
12 Couttolenc Buentello José Alberto Chiapas Circ. 3
13 Cuenca Ayala Sharon María Teresa Ciudad de México Circ. 4
14 Fernández del Valle Laisequilla Andrés Yucatán Circ. 3
15 Flores Carranza Evelyng Soraya Jalisco Lagos de Moreno Dtto. 2
16 Galindo Rosas Jose De Jesus Sinaloa Mazatlán Dtto. 8
17 García Treviño Daniela Nuevo León Circ. 2
18 González Evia Edna México Circ. 5
19 González Torres Sofía Chiapas Circ. 3
20 Gordillo Sánchez Jorge De Jesús Chiapas Monclova Dtto. 3
21 Guevara Jiménez Yaret Adriana Oaxaca Circ. 3
22 Guirao Aguilar Leonardo Rafael Chiapas Palenque Dtto. 1
23 Herrera Borunda Javier Octavio Veracruz Circ. 3
24 Limón García Lia Ciudad de México Circ. 4
25 López Roblero Uberly Chiapas Colima Dtto. 8
26 Machuca Sánchez Mario Quintana Roo Benito Juárez Dtto. 3
27 Mendoza Amezcua Virgilio Colima Circ. 5
28 Márquez Alvarado Cesáreo Jorge Hidalgo Tulancingo de Bravo Dtto. 4
29 Ochoa Rojas Cándido San Luis Potosí Ciudad Valles Dtto. 4
30 Rodríguez Torres Samuel Ciudad de México Circ. 4
31 Salazar Farías Emilio Enrique Chiapas Tuxtla Gutiérrez Dtto. 9
32 Sandoval Rodríguez José Refugio Coahuila Torreón Dtto. 6
33 Sedas Castro Miguel Ángel Veracruz Huatusco Dtto. 13
34 Sesma Suárez Jesús Jalisco Circ. 1
35 Torres Rivas Francisco Alberto Yucatán Mérida Dtto. 4
36 Villalpando Barrios Georgina Paola Michoacán Morelia Dtto. 10
37 Villanueva Huerta Claudia Ciudad de México Xochimilco Dtto. 21
38 Zamora Morlet Enrique Chiapas Huixtla Dtto. 11
Diputado Entidad Cabecera Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Álvarez Maynez Jorge Jalisco Circ. 1
2 Bermúdez Torres Verónica Jalisco Guadalajara Dtto. 8
3 Chávez Ocegueda Juan Jalisco Tlajomulco de Zúñiga Dtto. 12
4 Corichi García Claudia Sofía Zacatecas Circ. 2
5 Cárdenas Gutiérrez Gustavo Adolfo Tamaulipas Circ. 2
6 Flores Gómez Mirza Jalisco Zapopan Dtto. 6
7 Franco Madrigal Osvaldo Alfredo Jalisco Puerto Vallarta Dtto. 5
8 García González Salvador Jalisco Circ. 1
9 Guerra Mota Moisés Nayarit Circ. 1
10 Hauffen Torres Angie Dennisse México Circ. 5
11 Mercado Sánchez Ma. Victoria Jalisco Circ. 1
12 Nuño Guzmán José Jalisco Guadalajara Dtto. 11
13 Ochoa Avalos María Candelaria Jalisco Guadalajara Dtto. 9
14 Plascencia Pacheco Laura Nereida Jalisco Tonalá Dtto. 7
15 Pérez Utrera Adán Ciudad de México Circ. 4
16 Ralis Cumplido Germán Ernesto Jalisco Tlaquepaque Dtto. 16
17 Ramírez Nachis Rosa Alba Jalisco Guadalajara Dtto. 13
18 Rocha Ladrón de Guevara Dalia María Chiapas Circ. 3
19 Sánchez Orozco Víctor Manuel Jalisco Guadalajara Dtto. 14
20 Tamez Guajardo Macedonio Salomón Jalisco Zapopan Dtto. 10
21 Toledo Ibarra Marbella Guerrero Circ. 4
Diputado Entidad Cabecera Distrito / Circunscripción
1 García Yáñez Ángel Morelos Yautepec Dtto. 5
2 González Luna Josefina Jalisco Circ. 1
3 Gutiérrez García Carlos Quintana Roo Circ. 3
4 Hernández León Luis Manuel Ciudad de México Circ. 4
5 Méndez Salas Jesús Rafael Tamaulipas Circ. 2
6 Ocampo Bedolla María Eugenia Morelos Circ. 4
7 Palomares Ramírez Elvia Graciela Puebla Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza Dtto. 11
8 Pinto Torres Francisco Javier Colima Circ. 5
9 Reyes Ávila Angélica Michoacán Circ. 5
10 Saldívar Paz Mirna Isabel Nuevo León Circ. 2
11 Sánchez Ruiz Karina Oaxaca Circ. 3
12 Torres Sandoval Melissa Ciudad de México Circ. 4
13 Valles Mendoza Luis Alfredo Durango Circ. 1
Diputado Entidad Cabecera Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Cruz Hernández Abel Hidalgo Circ. 5
2 Escobedo Miramontes Justo Federico Ciudad de México Circ. 4
3 Ferreiro Velazco José Alfredo Baja California Circ. 1
4 García Soberanes Cynthia Gissel Baja California Circ. 1
5 Garzón Canchola Refugio Trinidad Sonora Circ. 1
6 Guízar Valladares Gonzalo Veracruz Circ. 3
7 López Ruiz Nancy Chiapas Tuxtla Gutiérrez Dtto. 6
8 Martínez Guzmán Norma Edith Jalisco Circ. 1
9 Perea Santos Ana Guadalupe Hidalgo Circ. 5
10 Pineda Morín Abdies Tamaulipas Circ. 2
11 Sarur Torre Adriana Veracruz Circ. 3
Diputado Entidad Cabecera Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Zazueta Osuna María del Rocío Sinaloa Culiacán Dtto. 5
Diputado Entidad Cabecera Distrito / Circunscripción
1 Espino Manuel de Jesús México Circ. 5
2 Flores Sosa Cesar Coahuila Circ. 2
3 Guerrero García Javier Coahuila Circ. 2
4 Martínez Neri Francisco Oaxaca Oaxaca de Juárez Dtto. 8
5 Spinoso Carrera Edgar Veracruz Martínez de la Torre Dtto. 7
6 Toledo Medina José Luis Quintana Roo Playa del Carmen Dtto. 1
Senado | Auditoría Superior de la Federación | Canal del Congreso | Legales | Contáctenos